Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 06:59 PM
         2017 Beynon Sports Catamount Classic - 4/14/2017 to 4/15/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                          Western Carolina University                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkins, Kyra                 East Tenn. S           11.90      12.25  -3.1  1  10   
  2 Davis, Kiana                 East Tenn. S           12.05      12.31  -2.6  2   8   
  3 Little, Mia                  Western Caro           11.93      12.33  -2.6  2   6   
  4 Gilbert, Ravin               Georgia Stat           11.47      12.38  -3.1  1   5   
  5 Dean, Laura                  Wofford                12.04      12.43  -2.6  2   4    12.422
  6 Trott, Natasha               Wheeling Jes           11.90      12.43  -3.1  1   3    12.424
  7 Lewis, Tiffani               Western Caro           11.95      12.54  -2.6  2   2   
  8 Gooden, Jazmine              Western Caro           11.85      12.60  -3.1  1   1   
  9 Reeves, Jahmee               Georgia Stat           12.20      12.63  -0.8  3 
 10 Steward, Jada                Georgia Stat           11.87      12.73  -3.1  1 
 11 Nichols, Kayli               Unc-Ashevill           12.29      12.74  -0.8  3 
 12 Grimes, Jailah               Unc-Ashevill           12.41      12.75  -0.8  3 
 13 Davis, Sydney                Georgia Stat           11.92      12.78  -3.1  1  12.774
 14 Grant, Keysia                Western Caro           12.20      12.78  -2.6  2  12.779
 15 Brown, Desire                Unc-Ashevill           12.35      12.79  -0.8  3 
 16 Henderson, Kierra            Radford                12.50      12.82  -0.8  3 
 17 McFadden, Amari              King                   12.20      12.83  -2.6  2 
 18 Nix, Erin                    Georgia Stat           12.20      12.84  -2.6  2 
 19 Johnson, Jennifer            Lees-McRae             12.63      12.87  -0.5  4 
 20 Desouza, Danyel              Western Caro           12.00      12.95  -2.6  2 
 21 Cox, Jasmine                 Unc-Ashevill           12.45      12.97  -0.8  3 
 22 Jones, Ebony                 King                   12.68      13.09  -0.5  4 
 23 Head, Olivia                 Wofford                12.89      13.20  -0.5  4 
 24 Ham, Myranda                 Mercer                 12.90      13.24  -0.5  4 
 25 Thompson, Caelyn             Milligan               12.50      13.42  -0.8  3 
 26 Dean, Rylee                  Western Caro           12.40      13.61  -0.8  3 
 27 Tirpak, Nicola               Mercer                 13.00      13.63  -0.5  4 
 28 Scism, Sarah                 North Greenv           13.30      13.97  -0.5  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Atkins, Kyra                 East Tenn. S           24.20      24.60  -1.7  1  10   
  2 Gilbert, Ravin               Georgia Stat           23.71      24.74  -1.7  1   8   
  3 Davis, Kiana                 East Tenn. S           24.66      24.96  -1.7  1   6   
  4 Dean, Laura                  Wofford                24.43      25.01  -1.7  1   5   
  5 Davis, Sydney                Georgia Stat           24.20      25.08  -1.7  1   4   
  6 Adams, BriAnna               Western Caro           25.45      25.34  -1.5  3   3   
  7 Keitt, MaKayla               North Greenv           25.60      25.43  -1.5  3   2   
  8 Little, Mia                  Western Caro           25.00      25.52  -3.8  2   1   
  9 Bryan, Chenell               Western Caro           25.52      25.55  -1.5  3 
 10 DeLisser, Dominiq            Unattached             25.20      25.59  -1.5  3 
 11 Steward, Jada                Georgia Stat           24.97      25.63  -3.8  2 
 12 Reeves, Jahmee               Georgia Stat           24.80      25.64  -3.8  2 
 13 Trott, Natasha               Wheeling Jes           25.10      25.75  -3.8  2 
 14 Lewis, Tiffani               Western Caro           24.50      25.84  -1.7  1 
 15 Afon, Ifeoluwa               Georgia Stat           26.00      25.87  -2.0  4 
 16 McFadden, Amari              King                   25.80      25.90  -2.0  4 
 17 Burch, Alex                  Wheeling Jes           25.50      25.93  -1.5  3 
 18 Nix, Erin                    Georgia Stat           25.68      25.96  -2.0  4 
 19 Graham, Starr                East Tenn. S           25.35      26.05  -1.5  3 
 20 Cox, Jasmine                 Unc-Ashevill           25.86      26.15  -2.0  4 
 21 Hammerle, Callie             Mercer                 25.50      26.29  -1.5  3 
 22 Brown, Desire                Unc-Ashevill           25.16      26.30  -3.8  2 
 23 Whitehead, Kellsie           Western Caro           25.90      26.36  -2.0  4 
 24 Gibson, Argia                Unc-Ashevill           25.65      26.39  -2.0  4 
 25 Grimes, Jailah               Unc-Ashevill           25.50      26.50  -1.5  3 
 26 Chambers, LaTisha            Radford                25.00      26.53  -3.8  2 
 27 Head, Olivia                 Wofford                26.82      26.61  -2.8  5 
 28 Honorable, Neyasha           King                   25.95      26.64  -2.0  4 
 29 Jones, Ebony                 King                   26.20      26.84  -2.8  5 
 30 Grant, Keysia                Western Caro           26.00      26.89  -2.8  5 
 31 Shelton, Jessica             Radford                26.12      26.99  -2.8  5 
 32 Bingham, Erin                Lees-McRae             26.91      27.27  -4.0  6 
 33 Haines, Lilli                North Greenv           26.90      27.39  -4.0  6 
 34 Ham, Myranda                 Mercer                 26.50      27.42  -2.8  5 
 35 Smith, Ationza               East Tenn. S           26.00      27.57  -2.0  4 
 36 Tirpak, Nicola               Mercer                 26.72      27.76  -2.8  5 
 37 Thompson, Caelyn             Milligan               26.70      27.81  -2.8  5 
 38 Davis, Deonna                Radford                26.50      27.86  -2.8  5 
 39 Burnett, Lindsey             King                   27.00      27.93  -4.0  6 
 40 Arnott, Alex                 Wheeling Jes           27.20      28.06  -4.0  6 
 41 Brooks, Mariza               Unc-Ashevill           27.41      28.58  -4.0  6 
 42 Jewkes, Faith                Wofford                27.34      28.65  -4.0  6 
 43 Flook, Sarah                 North Greenv           29.00      30.92  -4.0  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Segrave, Hannah              Milligan               54.50      55.44   1  10   
  2 Chambers, LaTisha            Radford                57.81      57.47   1   8   
  3 Mueller, Madison             Mercer                 57.75      57.77   1   6   
  4 Burch, Alex                  Wheeling Jes           57.50      57.82   1   5   
  5 Whitehead, Kellsie           Western Caro           57.57      59.00   1   4   
  6 DeLisser, Dominiq            Unattached             57.10      59.03   1   3   
  7 Bryan, Chenell               Western Caro           58.86      59.36   2   2   
  8 Graham, Starr                East Tenn. S           58.50      59.88   2   1   
  9 Gibson, Argia                Unc-Ashevill           58.50    1:00.04   2 
 10 Booker, Cairo                Wofford              1:01.51    1:00.29   4 
 11 Adams, BriAnna               Western Caro         1:00.00    1:00.42   3 
 12 Honorable, Neyasha           King                   59.00    1:00.98   2 
 13 Williams, Alicia             Mercer                 59.99    1:01.49   2 
 14 Mills, Tatiana               Western Caro           58.45    1:01.99   2 
 15 Arnott, Alex                 Wheeling Jes         1:00.30    1:02.04   3 
 16 Davis, Deonna                Radford              1:02.00    1:02.50   4 
 17 Stone, Erica                 Milligan             1:00.00    1:02.65   3 
 18 Holtsclaw, Emily             Milligan             1:00.15    1:02.96   3 
 19 Johnson, Amanda              Western Caro           59.50    1:03.65   2 
 20 Jewkes, Faith                Wofford              1:01.48    1:04.27   3 
 21 Ward, JeMay                  Western Caro         1:01.50    1:04.73   3 
 22 Brooks, Mariza               Unc-Ashevill         1:01.19    1:05.25   3 
 23 Wright, Shelby               North Greenv         1:05.00    1:05.78   4 
 24 Owen, Carly                  Milligan             1:03.00    1:08.03   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lingard, Kaitlyn             Western Caro         2:13.35    2:16.25   1  10   
  2 Lay, Kaitlyn                 East Tenn. S         2:16.06    2:17.80   1   8   
  3 Alonso, Angela               Georgia Stat         2:12.93    2:20.68   1   6   
  4 Archer, Brianna              Georgia Stat         2:15.37    2:20.93   1   5   
  5 Morton, Kassidy              Wofford              2:22.00    2:21.18   2   4   
  6 Smith, Nicki                 East Tenn. S         2:16.89    2:22.38   1   3   
  7 Heglar, Josie                Western Caro         2:20.00    2:23.19   2   2   
  8 Wilson, Mary                 Wofford              2:20.29    2:23.82   2   1   
  9 Lyons, Percie                Radford              2:20.00    2:24.23   2 
 10 Haas, Katlyn                 Milligan             2:19.00    2:24.35   1 
 11 Collins, Aubree              East Tenn. S         2:23.48    2:24.42   3 
 12 Meyberg, Lotte               Georgia Stat         2:20.69    2:24.57   2 
 13 Nikolaou, Christina          Western Caro         2:18.31    2:25.53   1 
 14 Webb, Joelle                 Milligan             2:19.00    2:25.62   1 
 15 Rivera, Kaitlin              King                 2:22.00    2:26.63   3 
 16 Paraskeva, Madison           Wofford              2:21.36    2:26.70   2 
 17 Darsey, McKaylin             Mercer               2:31.21    2:26.95   4 
 18 DeCarmo, Kamyrn              Unc-Ashevill         2:18.00    2:27.00   1 
 19 Barnett, Jamie               Wofford              2:24.60    2:27.11   3 
 20 Shealy, Lindsay              Georgia Stat         2:20.65    2:27.38   2 
 21 Washburn, Chandler           Wofford              2:27.34    2:27.53   3 
 22 Blake, Jada                  Western Caro         2:21.42    2:29.11   2 
 23 Schoen, Taryn                Wofford              2:35.00    2:30.33   4 
 24 Bunao, Anya                  Wofford              2:25.39    2:31.23   3 
 25 Steward, Alisha              King                 2:20.00    2:32.87   2 
 26 Brewer, Megan                Unc-Ashevill         2:25.00    2:33.00   3 
 27 Brennan, Allison             Radford              2:29.92    2:33.22   4 
 28 Edwards, Maggie              King                 2:40.50    2:34.74   4 
 29 Alligood, Katie-Rose         Mercer               2:29.29    2:34.97   3 
 30 Winchel, Sydney              Western Caro         2:23.00    2:35.56   3 
 31 Ward, Amanda                 North Greenv         2:36.42    2:36.46   4 
 32 McAndrew, Shannon            Wofford              2:32.00    2:38.07   4 
 33 Spanbauer, Sarah             Unc Ashevill         2:40.00    2:44.32   4 
 34 Petroski, Kelley             Unc-Ashevill         2:40.00    2:46.08   4 
 35 Parent, Rebeka               Wofford              2:32.00    2:49.40   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 LaTour, Sarah                Unattached           4:47.41    4:40.37   1  10   
  2 Alonso, Angela               Georgia Stat         4:35.85    4:41.45   1   8   
  3 Lingard, Kaitlyn             Western Caro         4:44.60    4:42.56   1   6   
  4 DeCarmo, Kamyrn              Unc-Ashevill         4:52.00    4:44.33   1   5   
  5 Meyberg, Lotte               Georgia Stat         4:48.20    4:45.81   1   4   
  6 Carrier, Macy                East Tenn. S         4:51.95    4:52.93   1   3   
  7 Robinson, Jacquelyn          Milligan             4:49.00    4:54.32   1   2   
  8 Webb, Joelle                 Milligan             5:02.00    4:56.20   1   1   
  9 Bunao, Anya                  Wofford              4:55.32    4:57.51   1 
 10 Shealy, Lindsay              Georgia Stat         4:52.46    4:58.02   1 
 11 Blake, Jada                  Western Caro         4:47.00    4:58.81   1 
 12 McAndrew, Shannon            Wofford              5:19.41    4:59.66   2 
 13 Barnett, Jamie               Wofford              4:52.12    5:00.57   1 
 14 Schoen, Taryn                Wofford              5:08.00    5:00.68   2 
 15 Roach, Kaleigh               North Greenv         4:59.00    5:01.89   1 
 16 Kusmierz, Hannah             King                 5:05.00    5:01.91   2 
 17 Brewer, Megan                Unc-Ashevill         5:10.83    5:05.91   2 
 18 Nolder, Felicity             Wheeling Jes         5:00.00    5:08.48   1 
 19 Miller, Ashley               Georgia Stat         5:00.00    5:09.08   1 
 20 Nikolaou, Christina          Western Caro         4:48.00    5:12.13   1 
 21 Millikin, Shannon            Mercer               5:01.93    5:12.81   1 
 22 Fadgyas, Rebeka              Wofford              5:16.00    5:14.35   2 
 23 Gartman, Sarah-Kate          Milligan             5:09.03    5:21.10   2 
 24 Winchel, Sydney              Western Caro         5:00.00    5:21.72   1 
 25 Valenciano, Nayeley          North Greenv         5:25.00    5:24.43   2 
 26 Alligood, Katie-Rose         Mercer               5:07.24    5:28.26   2 
 27 Whisman, Hope                North Greenv         5:15.00    5:34.56   2 
 28 Petroski, Kelley             Unc-Ashevill         5:15.00    5:38.81   2 
 29 Shashidhara, Nidhi           Mercer               5:55.00    5:46.16   2 
 30 Barton, Kirstin              King                 5:32.87    5:47.54   2 
 31 Wahy, Brianna                Mercer               5:30.00    5:57.71   2 
 32 Boyd, Abagayle               Mercer               5:55.00    6:25.75   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hirko, Katie                 East Tenn. S        17:01.67   17:53.88   10   
  2 Czerniak, Courtney           Mercer              18:46.72   19:19.63    8   
  3 Anderson, Kathryn            Unattached          19:32.16   19:28.01    6   
  4 Quintero, Mariah             Radford             19:45.13   19:44.18    5   
  5 Haas, Katlyn                 Milligan            19:00.00   20:04.22    4   
  6 Robinson, Jacquelyn          Milligan            19:00.00   20:04.25    3   
  7 Gamble, Katie                Unc-Ashevill        19:30.00   20:48.80    2   
  8 Metz, Danielle               Unattached          20:55.40   21:07.24    1   
  9 Barton, Kirstin              King                21:04.09   21:31.11  
 10 Bowman, Sarah                Lees-McRae          22:15.00   21:59.09  
 11 Vandenberg, Alex             Unc-Ashevill        20:00.00   22:44.19  
 12 Small, Cori                  North Greenv        22:00.00   23:24.19  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Victoria             Mercer              40:12.43   39:05.64   10   
  2 Whiting, Kimberly            Mercer              40:10.00   39:18.65    8   
  3 Martin, Shawnda              Western Caro        40:00.00   39:33.93    6   
  4 Heisner, Sarah               Unc-Ashevill        37:44.14   39:52.62    5   
  5 Schneider, Phoebe            Unc-Ashevill        39:25.91   40:09.39    4   
  6 Castle, Amy                  Unc-Ashevill        40:00.00   40:18.20    3   
  7 Trotter, Lindsey             Western Caro        40:00.00   40:38.91    2   
  8 Goode, Madison               Western Caro        40:00.00   40:44.49    1   
  9 Crisp, Brittainy             Western Caro        40:00.00   43:41.17  
 10 Colon, Jamie                 Lees-McRae          44:45.57   49:07.14  
 -- Hamilt, Melanie              Georgia Stat                        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Kayli               Unc-Ashevill           14.20      14.17  -1.1  1  10   
  2 Gooden, Jazmine              Western Caro           14.21      14.36  -1.1  1   8   
  3 Arnaut, Dasha                Western Caro           15.50      14.55   2.1  2   6   
  4 Bingham, Erin                Lees-McRae             14.15      14.64  -1.1  1   5   
  5 Mallory, Monica              Radford                14.77      14.70  -1.1  1   4   
  6 Easley, Timia                East Tenn. S           15.20      15.16  -1.1  1   3   
  7 Shelton, Jessica             Radford                14.40      15.18  -1.1  1   2   
  8 Price, Kiara                 East Tenn. S           15.67      15.52   2.1  2   1   
  9 Allen, Tyesha                Wheeling Jes           15.60      15.62   2.1  2 
 10 Belk, Aalyiah                Unc-Ashevill           16.35      15.74   2.1  2  15.737
 11 Washington, Tenae            Radford                14.35      15.74  -1.1  1  15.738
 12 Wilson, Allison              East Tenn. S           16.73      15.92  -0.6  3 
 13 Desouza, Danyel              Western Caro           15.80      16.43   2.1  2 
 14 Estep, Makayla               Lees-McRae             16.28      17.31   2.1  2 
 15 Goras, Rebeckah              Lees-McRae             18.26      18.08  -0.6  3 
 16 Miller, Ashley               King                   17.50      18.49  -0.6  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arnaut, Dasha                Western Caro           59.56      59.97   1  10   
  2 Washington, Tenae            Radford              1:01.00    1:01.71   1   8   
  3 Woerner, Sally               Western Caro         1:05.00    1:05.21   1   6   
  4 Nichols, Kayli               Unc-Ashevill         1:00.93    1:05.45   1   5   
  5 Beisecker, Emily             North Greenv         1:05.00    1:05.90   2   4   
  6 Schrank, McKenzie            Radford              1:05.00    1:06.67   2   3   
  7 Wilson, Sarah                Furman               1:04.21    1:07.21   1   2   
  8 Allen, Tyesha                Wheeling Jes         1:10.00    1:08.57   3   1   
  9 Kinemond, McKayla            Wheeling Jes         1:06.00    1:09.18   2 
 10 Price, Kiara                 East Tenn. S         1:07.50    1:09.78   2 
 11 Gearing, Kaitlyn             Lees-McRae           1:05.92    1:10.64   2 
 12 May, Katie                   Milligan             1:08.00    1:11.30   3 
 13 Belk, Aalyiah                Unc-Ashevill         1:07.02    1:13.45   2 
 14 Miller, Ashley               King                 1:12.00    1:17.24   3 
 15 Goras, Rebeckah              Lees-McRae           1:20.37    1:17.45   3 
 16 Estep, Makayla               Lees-McRae           1:05.54    1:20.41   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Courtney               Radford             11:31.12   11:35.64   10   
  2 Grzeszczak, Anna             Mercer              12:20.00   11:44.69    8   
  3 Coleman, Kelley              Unc-Ashevill        12:12.91   11:46.25    6   
  4 Kusmierz, Hannah             King                11:30.00   11:51.30    5   
  5 Ruehl, Katarina              Western Caro        11:42.34   12:06.45    4   
  6 Townsley, Jordan             Georgia Stat        11:29.73   12:14.20    3   
  7 Davies, Victoria             North Greenv        12:25.68   12:44.16    2   
  8 Hodge, Olivia                Radford             13:30.00   12:54.52    1   
  9 Wiles, Trinity               Western Caro        12:30.00   13:15.29  
 10 Bailey, Bethanie             Mercer              12:25.34   13:30.77  
 11 Halvorsen, Jordyn            Lees-McRae          13:35.00   14:00.58  
 12 Coffey, Stephanie            Milligan            13:00.00   14:09.41  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Tenn. St.  'A'                                 45.50      46.01   10   
     1) Atkins, Kyra                    2) Davis, Kiana                   
     3) Seymour, Katrina                4) Simmons, Lamisha               
  2 Western Carolina  'A'                               45.56      46.48    8   
     1) Little, Mia                     2) Lewis, Tiffani                 
     3) Arnaut, Dasha                   4) Gooden, Jazmine                
  3 North Greenville  'A'                               48.00      49.63    6   
     1) Wilder, Shekinah                2) Haines, Lilli                  
     3) Beisecker, Emily                4) Keitt, MaKayla                 
 -- Unc-Asheville  'A'                                  47.99        DNF  
     1) Brown, Desire                   2) Cox, Jasmine                   
     3) Gibson, Argia                   4) Grimes, Jailah                 
 -- Wofford  'A'                                        48.09        DNF  
     1) Lust, Amber                     2) Dean, Laura                    
     3) Head, Olivia                    4) Booker, Cairo                  
 -- Radford  'A'                                        49.28         DQ   ooz 53.6
     1) Washington, Tenae               2) Henderson, Kierra              
     3) Mallory, Monica                 4) Chambers, LaTisha              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Georgia State  'A'                                3:43.00    3:45.17   1  10   
     1) Archer, Brianna                 2) Reeves, Jahmee                 
     3) Watson, Tyler                   4) Davis, Sydney                  
  2 Western Carolina  'A'                             3:49.60    3:49.98   1   8   
     1) Mills, Tatiana                  2) Whitehead, Kellsie             
     3) Woerner, Sally                  4) Arnaut, Dasha                  
  3 Western Carolina  'B'                             3:55.00    3:58.65   1   6   
     1) Bryan, Chenell                  2) Gooden, Jazmine                
     3) Adams, BriAnna                  4) Lingard, Kaitlyn               
  4 Wofford  'A'                                      3:53.28    4:00.62   1   5   
     1) Morton, Kassidy                 2) Dean, Laura                    
     3) Jewkes, Faith                   4) Combo, LeAndrea                
  5 Mercer  'A'                                       3:58.00    4:00.83   1   4   
     1) Mueller, Madison                2) Hammerle, Callie               
     3) Williams, Alicia                4) Ham, Myranda                   
  6 North Greenville  'B'                             4:20.00    4:10.88   2   3   
     1) Valenciano, Nayeley             2) Ward, Amanda                   
     3) Roach, Kaleigh                  4) Whisman, Hope                  
  7 Western Carolina  'C'                             4:01.00    4:12.34   2   2   
     1) Little, Mia                     2) Nikolaou, Christina            
     3) Desouza, Danyel                 4) Ward, JeMay                    
  8 Wofford  'B'                                      4:08.21    4:17.68   2   1   
     1) Head, Olivia                    2) Paraskeva, Madison             
     3) Wilson, Mary                    4) Barnett, Jamie                 
  9 Western Carolina  'D'                             4:03.00    4:23.49   2 
     1) Wright, Tamilia                 2) Breden, Meghan                 
     3) Grant, Keysia                   4) Dean, Rylee                    
 10 Radford  'A'                                      4:08.00    4:24.72   2 
     1) Myrtle, Cara                    2) Lyons, Percie                  
     3) Schrank, McKenzie               4) Davis, Deonna                  
 11 Wofford  'C'                                      4:20.00    4:38.09   2 
     1) Washburn, Chandler              2) Bunao, Anya                    
     3) Hayes, Sara                     4) Parent, Rebeka                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chavis, Nylah                Georgia Stat           1.67m      1.63m    5-04.25  10   
  2 Steele, Megan                Wheeling Jes           1.65m     J1.63m    5-04.25   8   
  3 Walton, Alexis               Radford                1.45m      1.58m    5-02.25   6   
  4 Buck, Brianna                Milligan               1.58m     J1.58m    5-02.25   4.50
  4 Piscielli, Cecilia           Western Caro           1.55m     J1.58m    5-02.25   4.50
  6 Parker, Ashley               Western Caro           1.58m     J1.58m    5-02.25   3   
  7 Conner, Kennedy              Unattached             1.42m     J1.58m    5-02.25   2   
  8 Harriman, Katy               Radford                1.65m     J1.58m    5-02.25   1   
  9 Boswell, Makayla             Lees-McRae             1.65m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  9 Cassidy, Bree                King                   1.50m      1.53m    5-00.25 
 11 Lewis, Tiffani               Western Caro           1.65m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
 12 Shelton, Jessica             Radford                1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
 13 Fox, Rebekah                 East Tenn. S           1.65m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
 14 Chewning, Reagan             Furman                 1.60m      1.38m    4-06.25 
 -- Gearing, Kaitlyn             Lees-McRae             1.55m         NH            
 -- Mallory, Monica              Radford                1.50m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Breden, Meghan               Western Caro           3.80m      3.90m   12-09.50  10   
  2 Massa, Anna                  Wheeling Jes           3.96m      3.75m   12-03.50   8   
  3 Hickert, Sydney              North Greenv           3.00m      3.15m   10-04.00   6   
  4 Maddox, Chloe                Lees-McRae             2.30m      2.70m    8-10.25   5   
  5 Flook, Sarah                 North Greenv           2.30m      2.40m    7-10.50   4   
 -- Kinemond, McKayla            Wheeling Jes           3.30m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Rosier, Ashlan               Georgia Stat           5.87m      5.73m   1.0  18-09.75  10   
  2 Lewis, Tiffani               Western Caro           6.05m      5.70m  -1.4  18-08.50   7   
  2 Bryan, Chenell               Western Caro           5.71m      5.70m  -1.4  18-08.50   7   
  4 Gooden, Jazmine              Western Caro           6.02m      5.63m  -1.0  18-05.75   5   
  5 Harrison, Ra'Breekia         Georgia Stat           5.39m      5.60m   1.0  18-04.50   4   
  6 Chambers, LaTisha            Radford                4.55m      5.56m   1.4  18-03.00   3   
  7 Easley, Timia                East Tenn. S           5.35m      5.51m  -0.2  18-01.00   2   
  8 Mallory, Monica              Radford                4.94m      5.43m   1.0  17-09.75   1   
  9 Smith, Ationza               East Tenn. S           5.30m      5.39m   1.0  17-08.25 
 10 Johnson, Jennifer            Lees-McRae             5.21m      5.26m   1.0  17-03.25 
 11 Jones, Ebony                 King                   5.30m      5.25m   0.3  17-02.75 
 12 Shelton, Jessica             Radford                5.14m      5.22m  -0.7  17-01.50 
 13 Walton, Alexis               Radford                4.88m      5.16m   1.0  16-11.25 
 14 Harris, Morgan               Radford                4.57m      5.15m   0.2  16-10.75 
 15 Wilder, Shekinah             North Greenv           5.48m      5.08m   0.9  16-08.00 
 16 Burnett, Lindsey             King                   4.94m      5.07m   1.0  16-07.75 
 17 Gearing, Kaitlyn             Lees-McRae             5.18m      4.94m   0.2  16-02.50 
 18 Washington, Tenae            Radford                5.13m      4.91m   1.0  16-01.50 
 19 Chewning, Reagan             Furman                 4.41m      4.72m   1.0  15-06.00 
 20 Scism, Sarah                 North Greenv           4.61m      4.63m   1.4  15-02.25 
 21 Goras, Rebeckah              Lees-McRae             3.98m      4.47m   0.2  14-08.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Ra'Breekia         Georgia Stat          11.93m     11.86m   0.7  38-11.00  10   
  2 Wright, Tamilia              Western Caro          11.56m     11.83m   3.8  38-09.75   8   
  3 Wilder, Shekinah             North Greenv          11.80m     11.54m   1.4  37-10.50   6   
  4 Easley, Timia                East Tenn. S          11.66m     11.49m   2.4  37-08.50   5   
  5 Bryan, Chenell               Western Caro          11.62m     11.46m   1.5  37-07.25   4   
  6 Johnson, Jennifer            Lees-McRae            10.71m     11.14m   1.0  36-06.75   3   
  7 Walton, Alexis               Radford               11.38m     11.13m   1.0  36-06.25   2   
  8 Smith, Ationza               East Tenn. S                     10.34m   1.3  33-11.25   1   
  9 Scism, Sarah                 North Greenv           9.60m      9.85m   0.5  32-03.75 
 -- Widmyer, Kasey               Wofford               11.08m       FOUL                 
 -- Goras, Rebeckah              Lees-McRae             9.67m       FOUL                 
 -- Harris, Morgan               Radford               11.24m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Alysiah           Georgia Stat          16.03m     15.57m   51-01.00  10   
  2 Wells, LaPorscha             Georgia Stat          16.16m     15.00m   49-02.50   8   
  3 Cook, Hailey                 Western Caro          14.90m     14.35m   47-01.00   6   
  4 Williams, Simone             Western Caro          13.39m     13.41m   44-00.00   5   
  5 Rose-Delia, Naihla           Radford               12.63m     13.15m   43-01.75   4   
  6 Campbell, Hayley             Wheeling Jes          13.46m     12.59m   41-03.75   3   
  7 Blackmon, Alisha             Western Caro          12.59m     12.55m   41-02.25   2   
  8 Yarborough, Amy              Western Caro          11.98m     12.33m   40-05.50   1   
  9 Winters, Emily               Wheeling Jes          12.35m     12.05m   39-06.50 
 10 Fleming, Elizabeth           Wheeling Jes          11.50m     11.85m   38-10.50 
 11 Maller, Elizabeth            Milligan              12.69m     11.67m   38-03.50 
 12 Dunham, Tiffany              Western Caro          12.22m     11.54m   37-10.50 
 13 Kramer, Anastasia            Radford               11.65m     11.31m   37-01.25 
 14 Rouse, Rachel                Western Caro          11.50m     11.06m   36-03.50 
 15 Edwards, Ciarra              Mercer                11.58m     10.74m   35-03.00 
 16 Grayson, Taylor              King                  11.20m     10.61m   34-09.75 
 17 Powell, Kayla                Lees-McRae            10.39m     10.50m   34-05.50 
 18 Shelton, Jessica             Radford               11.00m     10.21m   33-06.00 
 19 Brown, Tamieea               Unat-Western          10.80m      9.55m   31-04.00 
 20 Burnett, Lindsey             King                  10.00m      9.43m   30-11.25 
 21 Hambrook, Bridget            Lees-McRae             9.20m      9.30m   30-06.25 
 22 Jones, Alexandra             Unat-Western          10.80m      9.01m   29-06.75 
 23 Hicks, Meg                   Mercer                 9.17m      8.82m   28-11.25 
 -- Best, Kaycia                 Unat-Wofford                       FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Alysiah           Georgia Stat          51.99m     44.70m     146-08  10   
  2 Cook, Hailey                 Western Caro          45.36m     43.78m     143-08   8   
  3 Dickerson, Lauren            Wheeling Jes          44.65m     42.73m     140-02   6   
  4 Campbell, Hayley             Wheeling Jes          44.79m     42.29m     138-09   5   
  5 Jackson, Alexandria          Georgia Stat          43.37m     39.25m     128-09   4   
  6 Williams, Simone             Western Caro          39.93m     37.23m     122-02   2.50
  6 Dorecmont, Tracy             Georgia Stat          37.77m     37.23m     122-02   2.50
  8 Yarborough, Amy              Western Caro          36.55m     37.04m     121-06   1   
  9 Fleming, Elizabeth           Wheeling Jes          39.17m     36.18m     118-08 
 10 Blackmon, Alisha             Western Caro          40.00m     35.84m     117-07 
 11 Maller, Elizabeth            Milligan              39.65m     35.20m     115-06 
 12 Kramer, Anastasia            Radford               35.00m     34.81m     114-02 
 13 Simmons, Lamisha             East Tenn. S          39.00m     34.03m     111-08 
 14 Edwards, Ciarra              Mercer                35.96m     34.02m     111-07 
 15 Powell, Kayla                Lees-McRae            39.71m     33.62m     110-04 
 16 Rouse, Rachel                Western Caro          37.35m     32.90m     107-11 
 16 Jones, Alexandra             Unat-Western          34.00m     32.90m     107-11 
 18 Winters, Emily               Wheeling Jes          35.00m     32.47m     106-06 
 19 Russell, Lysah               Georgia Stat          36.78m     32.21m     105-08 
 20 Spencer, Lisa                Wheeling Jes          33.65m     31.00m     101-08 
 21 Grayson, Taylor              King                  33.87m     29.30m      96-01 
 22 Hayden, Margaret             East Tenn. S          33.23m     28.01m      91-11 
 23 Bemis, Bridget               Wheeling Jes          33.00m     26.80m      87-11 
 24 Hambrook, Bridget            Lees-McRae            23.76m     23.62m      77-06 
 25 Hicks, Meg                   Mercer                30.00m     20.48m      67-02 
 -- Dunham, Tiffany              Western Caro          33.00m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wells, LaPorscha             Georgia Stat          61.02m     58.25m     191-01  10   
  2 Dorecmont, Tracy             Georgia Stat          53.72m     56.79m     186-04   8   
  3 Whittaker, Alysiah           Georgia Stat          50.60m     53.19m     174-06   6   
  4 Cook, Hailey                 Western Caro          51.65m     50.13m     164-06   5   
  5 Campbell, Hayley             Wheeling Jes          52.11m     49.07m     161-00   4   
  6 Russell, Lysah               Georgia Stat          49.28m     48.19m     158-01   3   
  7 Rose-Delia, Naihla           Radford               44.75m     46.41m     152-03   2   
  8 Shimko, Kristen              Wheeling Jes          46.15m     45.69m     149-11   1   
  9 Jackson, Alexandria          Georgia Stat          47.10m     45.19m     148-03 
 10 Maller, Elizabeth            Milligan              44.31m     45.05m     147-10 
 11 Williams, Simone             Western Caro          46.30m     43.85m     143-10 
 12 Blackmon, Alisha             Western Caro          45.14m     43.84m     143-10 
 13 Fleming, Elizabeth           Wheeling Jes          43.10m     40.94m     134-04 
 14 Winters, Emily               Wheeling Jes          40.17m     40.41m     132-07 
 15 Bemis, Bridget               Wheeling Jes          37.80m     40.27m     132-01 
 16 Dunham, Tiffany              Western Caro          33.00m     36.66m     120-03 
 17 Grayson, Taylor              King                  41.51m     36.06m     118-04 
 18 Oyugi, Tracy                 North Greenv          33.75m     35.37m     116-00 
 19 Powell, Kayla                Lees-McRae            34.96m     35.10m     115-02 
 20 Dickerson, Lauren            Wheeling Jes          44.60m     34.47m     113-01 
 21 Widmyer, Kaitlyn             Wofford               28.10m     32.36m     106-02 
 22 Brown, Tamieea               Unat-Western          30.00m     29.48m      96-09 
 23 Hambrook, Bridget            Lees-McRae            22.46m     28.18m      92-05 
 -- Hayden, Margaret             East Tenn. S          32.00m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sims, Lauren                 Georgia Stat          37.61m     35.79m     117-05  10   
  2 Edwards, Ciarra              Mercer                39.62m     35.19m     115-05   8   
  3 Winters, Emily               Wheeling Jes          32.00m     33.62m     110-04   6   
  4 Troyer, Erin                 Wofford               29.01m     32.26m     105-10   5   
  5 Williams, Emily              Wofford               33.87m     31.70m     104-00   4   
  6 Gearing, Kaitlyn             Lees-McRae            34.35m     30.67m     100-07   3   
  7 Kramer, Anastasia            Radford               27.62m     27.89m      91-06   2   
  8 Yarborough, Amy              Western Caro          37.50m     27.71m      90-11   1   
  9 Hattabaugh, Jessica          Lees-McRae            26.26m     26.85m      88-01 
 10 Ham, Myranda                 Mercer                27.42m     25.97m      85-02 
 11 Rouse, Rachel                Western Caro          30.00m     24.59m      80-08 
 12 Mallory, Monica              Radford               27.00m     24.41m      80-01 
 13 Burnett, Lindsey             King                  25.44m     24.35m      79-11 
 14 Sachs, Mary                  Lees-McRae            22.92m     24.12m      79-02 
 15 Price, Kiara                 East Tenn. S          27.00m     23.14m      75-11 
 16 Cassidy, Bree                King                  25.93m     19.59m      64-03 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gooden, Jazmine              Western Caro             24.97  -2.3  1    890
  2 Arnaut, Dasha                Western Caro             25.04  -2.3  1    883
  3 Desouza, Danyel              Western Caro             25.80  -1.7  2    815
  4 Lust, Amber                  Wofford                  25.98  -1.7  2    799
  5 Scott, Marisa                Western Caro             26.09  -1.7  2    789
  6 Woerner, Sally               Western Caro             26.23  -1.7  2    777
  7 Massa, Anna                  Wheeling Jes             27.72  -1.7  2    653
  8 Hayes, Sara                  Wofford                  28.84  -1.7  2    566
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Marisa                Western Caro           2:33.48     650
  2 Hayes, Sara                  Wofford                2:35.80     622
  3 Lust, Amber                  Wofford                2:36.99     608
  4 Massa, Anna                  Wheeling Jes           2:41.19     559
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gooden, Jazmine              Western Caro             14.18  -0.2  2    953
  2 Arnaut, Dasha                Western Caro             14.51   1.1  1    907
  3 Lust, Amber                  Wofford                  14.79  -0.2  2    870
  4 Scott, Marisa                Western Caro             15.13   1.1  1    825
  5 Woerner, Sally               Western Caro             15.51  -0.2  2    775
  6 Desouza, Danyel              Western Caro             16.19   1.1  1    691
  7 Massa, Anna                  Wheeling Jes             16.21  -0.2  2    689
  8 Hayes, Sara                  Wofford                  16.80  -0.2  2    619
 -- Wright, Tamilia              Western Caro               DNF  -0.2  2 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott, Marisa                Western Caro             1.59m    5-02.50    724
  2 Massa, Anna                  Wheeling Jes             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  3 Hayes, Sara                  Wofford                  1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 Lust, Amber                  Wofford                  1.44m    4-08.75    555
  5 Gooden, Jazmine              Western Caro             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  5 Arnaut, Dasha                Western Caro             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  5 Desouza, Danyel              Western Caro             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 -- Woerner, Sally               Western Caro                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Scott, Marisa                Western Caro             5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50    706
  2 Lust, Amber                  Wofford                  5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25    631
  3 Hayes, Sara                  Wofford                  5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50    584
  4 Massa, Anna                  Wheeling Jes             4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50    535
 -- Woerner, Sally               Western Caro              FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woerner, Sally               Western Caro             9.72m   31-10.75    511
  2 Lust, Amber                  Wofford                  9.10m   29-10.25    471
  3 Scott, Marisa                Western Caro             8.56m   28-01.00    436
  4 Hayes, Sara                  Wofford                  8.47m   27-09.50    430
  5 Massa, Anna                  Wheeling Jes             8.12m   26-07.75    407
  6 Gooden, Jazmine              Western Caro             6.39m   20-11.75    296
  7 Desouza, Danyel              Western Caro             6.27m   20-07.00    288
  8 Arnaut, Dasha                Western Caro             6.06m   19-10.75    275
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woerner, Sally               Western Caro            30.11m      98-09    479
  2 Massa, Anna                  Wheeling Jes            25.99m      85-03    401
  3 Hayes, Sara                  Wofford                 23.60m      77-05    356
  4 Scott, Marisa                Western Caro            21.60m      70-10    319
  5 Lust, Amber                  Wofford                 20.19m      66-03    292
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Marisa                Western Caro            4003       4449   10   
  2 Lust, Amber                  Wofford                 4393       4226    8   
  3 Massa, Anna                  Wheeling Jes            4200       3899    6   
  4 Hayes, Sara                  Wofford                 3978       3798    5   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Crossen, Keion               Western Caro           10.83      10.80  -1.7  1  10   
  2 Taylor, Patrick              East Tenn. S           10.60      10.88  -1.7  1   8   
  3 Moore, Matthew               East Tenn. S           10.46      10.93  -1.7  1   6   
  4 Tucker, Trey                 Wheeling Jes           10.80      11.03  -1.7  1   5   
  5 Bapoupeleh, John             Wofford                10.90      11.12  -1.7  1   4   
  6 Little, Josh                 Western Caro           10.96      11.16  -2.1  2   3   
  7 Matthew, Kerael              Milligan               11.00      11.29  -2.1  2   2   
  8 Ebert, Austin                Wheeling Jes           11.23      11.39  -2.1  2   1   
  9 Perez, David                 East Tenn. S           11.03      11.41  -2.1  2 
 10 Mingo, Omar                  Wofford                11.15      11.51  -2.1  2 
 11 Fitch, Jack                  Wheeling Jes           11.20      11.58  -2.1  2  11.572
 12 Kernes, Tremaine             Western Caro           10.91      11.58  -1.7  1  11.575
 13 Lawson, Nick                 Western Caro           11.30      11.66  -2.5  3 
 14 Meyers, Bryce                Western Caro           11.10      11.69  -2.1  2 
 15 Darden, Matthew              Lees-McRae             11.12      11.70  -2.1  2 
 16 Hires, Kevin                 Western Caro           11.35      11.78  -2.5  3 
 17 Gibbs, Romeo                 Milligan               11.25      11.81  -2.5  3 
 18 Hall, Jonathan               Wofford                11.68      11.91  -2.5  3 
 19 Felton, Rishad               Lees-McRae             11.40      12.11  -2.5  3 
 20 Thompson, Zachary            Lees-McRae             11.95      12.35  -2.5  3 
 21 Smith, Jerry                 Unc-Ashevill           11.45      12.38  -2.5  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Manteo             DW Elite/Nik           20.40      21.15  -1.5  1  10   
  2 Richardson, Tevin            North Greenv           21.27      21.46  -1.5  1   8   
  3 Lamont, Dakota               Western Caro           21.50      21.63  -1.5  1   6   
  4 Kiedy, Henry                 Western Caro           21.50      21.74  -1.5  1   5   
  5 Taylor, Patrick              East Tenn. S           21.63      21.84  -1.5  1   4   
  6 Crossen, Keion               Western Caro           22.10      21.91  -3.5  2   3   
  7 Tucker, Trey                 Wheeling Jes           21.90      21.97  -1.5  1   2   
  8 Dale, Devaniel               Western Caro           21.88      22.18  -1.5  1   1   
  9 Ebert, Austin                Wheeling Jes           22.92      22.58  -2.4  4 
 10 Bapoupeleh, John             Wofford                22.24      22.70  -3.5  2 
 11 Carlisle, Aviance            Wheeling Jes           22.83      22.76  -2.4  4 
 12 Rolle, Shaquille             North Greenv           22.50      22.85  -1.5  3 
 13 Peryear, Derek               Western Caro           22.00      22.90  -3.5  2 
 14 Fitch, Jack                  Wheeling Jes           22.52      22.94  -1.5  3 
 15 Zahnow, Tyler                Wheeling Jes           22.50      22.96  -1.5  3 
 16 Walters, Jordan              North Greenv           22.39      23.00  -3.5  2 
 17 McCaskill, Marcel            Wheeling Jes           22.63      23.04  -1.5  3 
 18 Perez, David                 East Tenn. S           22.36      23.24  -3.5  2 
 19 Lawson, Nick                 Western Caro           22.50      23.31  -1.5  3 
 20 Kernes, Tremaine             Western Caro           22.46      23.53  -3.5  2 
 21 Brannon, Javon               Western Caro           22.20      23.59  -3.5  2 
 22 Darden, Matthew              Lees-McRae             22.74      23.66  -1.5  3 
 23 Steenbock, Josh              Wheeling Jes           22.75      23.98  -1.5  3 
 24 Gibson, Cameron              Wheeling Jes           23.50      24.26  -2.4  4 
 25 Turner, Dalton               Wheeling Jes           23.50      24.28  -2.4  4 
 26 Glass, JaMichael             Milligan               23.87      24.43  -2.4  4 
 27 Smith, Jerry                 Unc-Ashevill           23.38      24.88  -2.4  4 
 28 Thompson, Zachary            Lees-McRae             24.44      25.35  -0.8  5 
 29 Littlejohn, John             Unc Ashevill           28.00      27.01  -0.8  5 
 30 Dhawan, Sahil                Unc Ashevill           30.00      29.98  -0.8  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Manteo             DW Elite/Nik           44.96      47.08   1  10   
  2 Lamont, Dakota               Western Caro           46.00      47.12   1   8   
  3 Kiedy, Henry                 Western Caro           46.00      47.38   1   6   
  4 Dale, Devaniel               Western Caro           48.84      48.65   1   5   
  5 Harris, Fitzroy              Unattached             49.16      48.78   1   4   
  6 Peryear, Derek               Western Caro           49.00      49.61   1   3   
  7 McFalling, Tyree             Unc-Ashevill           49.61      49.92   2   2   
  8 Anderson, Kimani             Unc-Ashevill           49.50      50.04   2   1   
  9 Carlisle, Aviance            Wheeling Jes           50.95      51.14   2 
 10 McCauley, Scotty             North Greenv           51.00      51.32   2 
 11 Steenbock, Josh              Wheeling Jes           49.50      51.41   1 
 12 McCaskill, Marcel            Wheeling Jes           49.95      51.44   2 
 13 Gibson, Cameron              Wheeling Jes           52.30      52.98   2 
 14 Brannon, Javon               Western Caro           49.90      54.23   2 
 15 Turner, Dalton               Wheeling Jes           53.90      54.68   3 
 16 Lorenzo, Anthony             Unattached             51.00      55.82   2 
 17 Littlejohn, John             Unc Ashevill           58.90    1:00.98   3 
 18 Albritton, Matthew           Milligan             1:00.00    1:03.99   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harding, Matthew             Unc-Ashevill         1:50.93    1:48.82   1  10   
  2 Sigler, Harper               East Tenn. S         1:52.40    1:52.29   1   8   
  3 Harbacevich, Joe             Wofford              1:54.06    1:52.80   1   6   
  4 McNeely, Cody                Lees-McRae           1:52.88    1:53.07   1   5   
  5 Stevens, Chase               Unc-Ashevill         1:52.87    1:53.36   1   4   
  6 Albrecht, Caleb              Western Caro         1:53.86    1:54.34   1   3   
  7 Tafelsky, Taylor             Milligan             1:52.00    1:54.47   1   2   
  8 Greer, Miles                 Western Caro         1:54.43    1:54.65   1   1   
  9 Young, Terry                 Western Caro         1:58.00    1:59.11   2 
 10 Barrera, Matthew             Unc-Ashevill         1:56.58    1:59.13   2 
 11 Stewart, Trey                North Greenv         1:57.00    1:59.75   2 
 12 Birdwhistell, Chilton        Unc-Ashevill         1:58.58    1:59.85   3 
 13 Kachenchai, Daniel           Western Caro         1:58.00    1:59.97   2 
 14 Chase, Adam                  Unattached           1:59.00    2:00.28   3 
 15 Hall, Joshua                 Lees-McRae           2:03.64    2:00.90   4 
 16 Wehner, Sam                  Milligan             2:00.90    2:01.03   3 
 17 Borghetti-Metz, Haydn        East Tenn. S         1:55.05    2:01.38   2 
 18 Powell, Dominic              North Greenv         1:57.00    2:01.79   2 
 19 Hensley, Ben                 Wofford              1:59.93    2:02.06   3 
 20 Shull, Eric                  Milligan             2:04.36    2:02.18   4 
 21 Bronstetter, Mitch           Milligan             1:55.00    2:02.99   1 
 22 Hanna, Isaiah                Western Caro         1:57.00    2:03.73   2 
 23 Horne, Nick                  East Tenn. S         2:01.51    2:04.05   3 
 24 Perry, Jason                 Unc-Ashevill         1:58.75    2:04.76   3 
 25 Shermer, Chase               Unattached           2:03.48    2:05.27   4 
 26 Dorris, James                Unattached           1:58.20    2:05.57   2 
 27 Ballowe, James Russell       King                 2:03.00    2:05.84   3 
 28 Gibbs, Walker                Wofford              2:04.00    2:06.22   4 
 29 Gemechu, Soresa              East Tenn. S         2:00.00    2:06.41   3 
 30 Mossburg, Jurdan             Wofford              2:03.85    2:07.28   4 
 31 Nicol, Seth                  Milligan             2:05.96    2:07.84   4 
 32 Kokoska, Jordan              Western Caro         1:59.31    2:11.19   3 
 33 Grant, David                 Wofford              2:10.58    2:11.59   4 
 34 Duez, Michael                Wheeling Jes         2:10.00    2:14.68   4 
 35 Stutts, William              Wofford              2:10.00    2:21.88   4 
 36 Frink, Delaydia              Unc Ashevill         2:12.00    2:23.46   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Simeon              East Tenn. S         3:49.01    3:54.05   1  10   
  2 Bradtmueller, Adam           East Tenn. S         3:54.00    3:55.92   1   8   
  3 Collichio, Dominic           Unattached           4:00.36    3:56.12   1   6   
  4 Charles, Noah                East Tenn. S         4:00.17    3:59.39   1   5   
  5 Routh, Josh                  East Tenn. S         4:00.00    3:59.80   1   4   
  6 Hager, David                 Unc-Ashevill         4:02.00    4:01.28   1   3   
  7 Zemp, Jack                   Wofford              3:59.01    4:03.24   1   2   
  8 Borghetti-Metz, Haydn        East Tenn. S         3:49.80    4:03.68   1   1   
  9 Bostian, Jordan              Western Caro         4:05.00    4:04.24   1 
 10 Gemechu, Soresa              East Tenn. S         4:05.00    4:04.63   1 
 11 Horne, Nick                  East Tenn. S         4:05.57    4:04.91   1 
 12 Hensley, Ben                 Wofford              4:15.63    4:07.69   2 
 13 O'Connor, Ben                East Tenn. S         4:04.00    4:07.76   1 
 14 Ruhnke, Michael              Concord              4:04.00    4:08.71   1 
 15 Kachenchai, Daniel           Western Caro         4:04.00    4:09.24   1 
 16 Morris, Louis                East Tenn. S         4:02.32    4:10.38   1 
 17 Little, Thomas               Unc-Ashevill         4:18.00    4:11.24   2 
 18 Zorick, Austen               Wheeling Jes         4:10.00    4:12.20   2 
 19 Newman, Hunter               Unc-Ashevill         4:13.00    4:13.00   2 
 20 Hanna, Isaiah                Western Caro         4:06.00    4:13.56   1 
 21 Fink, Jacob                  Unc-Ashevill         4:18.00    4:14.85   2 
 22 Ballowe, James Russell       King                 4:05.00    4:14.93   1 
 23 Shermer, Chase               Unattached           4:10.77    4:15.71   2 
 24 Duffy, Sean                  Unattached           4:10.00    4:16.25   2 
 25 Mossburg, Jurdan             Wofford              4:27.57    4:17.88   2 
 26 Conner, Harrison             Western Caro         4:05.00    4:18.94   1 
 27 White, Tyler                 Western Caro         4:08.00    4:20.57   1 
 28 Gibbs, Walker                Wofford              4:29.18    4:21.85   2 
 29 Kokoska, Jordan              Western Caro         4:14.00    4:26.40   2 
 30 Stutts, William              Wofford              4:15.00    4:27.02   2 
 31 Nobles, Austin               North Greenv         4:35.00    4:30.66   2 
 32 Freeman, Joel                Western Caro         4:05.00    4:33.35   1 
 33 Rice, Jonathan               Wofford              4:30.00    4:37.28   2 
 34 Frink, Delaydia              Unc Ashevill         4:45.00    4:46.39   2 
 35 Ingram-Edwards, Isaac        Unc Ashevill         4:45.00    4:53.13   2 
 36 Page, Brett                  Lees-McRae           5:00.99    4:54.68   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winchester, David            East Tenn. S        14:38.21   15:09.48   10   
  2 Garst, James                 East Tenn. S        15:11.54   15:23.44    8   
  3 Longfellow, Nathan           East Tenn. S        15:11.94   15:30.55    6   
  4 Cook, Tanner                 King                15:14.00   15:39.03    5   
  5 Sonnenfeldt, Daniel          East Tenn. S        15:17.79   15:41.60    4   
  6 Epstein, Ethan               Wofford                        15:45.71    3   
  7 Bostian, Jordan              Western Caro        15:34.72   15:50.50    2   
  8 Thompson, Austin             Lees-McRae          15:40.20   15:59.55    1   
  9 O'Connor, Ben                East Tenn. S        15:15.20   16:08.04  
 10 Conner, Harrison             Western Caro        15:55.00   16:36.37  
 11 Freeman, Joel                Western Caro        15:35.00   16:42.53  
 12 Graves, Shawn                Lees-McRae          16:14.15   16:52.27  
 13 Szalwinski, Dane             Wofford             16:18.56   16:53.78  
 14 Wehner, Sam                  Milligan            16:00.00   17:29.32  
 15 Tafelsky, Taylor             Milligan                       17:29.34  
 16 Nicol, Seth                  Milligan                       18:21.75  
 17 Atwood, Kenneth              Wofford             17:50.00   19:23.69  
 -- Bradtmueller, Adam           East Tenn. S        14:34.33        DNF  
 -- Roberts, Simeon              East Tenn. S        14:28.84        DNF  
 -- Chase, Adam                  Unattached          14:56.00        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Justin               Western Caro        33:30.00   34:16.47   10   
  2 Graves, Lane                 Lees-McRae          35:38.69   34:37.13    8   
  3 DeAngelo, Jacob              Western Caro        33:30.00   35:07.38    6   
  4 Pack, Kevin                  Western Caro        33:30.00   36:16.19    5   
 -- Reesh, Ian                   Western Caro        33:30.00        DNF  
 -- Parmesano, Daniel            Unat-Western        33:30.00        DNF  
 -- Urbaniuk, Adam               Western Caro        33:30.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Devyn                 Western Caro           14.72      14.96  -0.9  1  10   
  2 Wilson, J'len                Western Caro           14.60      15.19  -0.9  1   8   
  3 Alston, Cory                 Western Caro           14.80      15.38  -0.9  1   6   
  4 Huyck, Haanes                Lees-McRae             15.19      15.73  -0.9  1   5   
  5 Richardson, Anthony          Unattached                        15.79  -3.3  2   4   
  6 Cummings, Richard            Wheeling Jes           15.50      15.97  -3.3  2   3   
  7 Mayes, Tyler                 Milligan               15.56      16.20  -3.3  2   2   
  8 Hires, Kevin                 Western Caro           14.91      16.28  -0.9  1   1   
  9 Jones, Clinton               Western Caro           15.40      16.31  -0.9  1 
 10 Thomas, Chris                King                   15.50      16.32  -3.3  2 
 11 Hall, Jonathan               Wofford                16.19      16.51  -3.3  2 
 12 Johnston, Patrick            Unc-Ashevill           15.95      17.04  -3.3  2 
 13 Smith, Thor                  Western Caro           17.00      21.38  -3.3  2 
 14 Ferguson, Tons               Milligan               15.90      27.69  -3.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Devyn                 Western Caro           54.84      54.97   1  10   
  2 Andrade, Dylan               Western Caro           53.26      56.88   1   8   
  3 Johnston, Patrick            Unc-Ashevill           57.98      57.50   2   6   
  4 Jones, Clinton               Western Caro           59.98      59.42   2   5   
  5 Thomas, Chris                King                   56.90      59.51   1   4   
  6 Cummings, Richard            Wheeling Jes           57.00    1:00.12   1   3   
  7 Hall, Jonathan               Wofford              1:01.53    1:00.38   2   2   
  8 Bianco, Nathaniel            North Greenv           57.75    1:00.43   2   1   
  9 Alston, Cory                 Western Caro           56.50    1:01.37   1 
 -- Wilson, Benjamin             Lees-McRae             58.10        DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lange, Matthew               Unattached           9:15.00    9:30.96   10   
  2 Shearer, Lee                 Furman               9:17.45    9:37.28    8   
  3 Oberfeitinger, Carl          East Tenn. S         9:29.00    9:52.16    6   
  4 Gillespie, Blanton           Unc-Ashevill        10:05.00   10:14.00    5   
  5 Hamrick, Devan               Wheeling Jes        10:10.00   10:26.45    4   
  6 Gingrich, Jarrett            Unc-Ashevill        10:40.00   10:40.13    3   
 -- Edwards, Tyler               King                10:14.03        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Carolina  'A'                               41.19      41.05   10   
     1) Little, Josh                    2) Kiedy, Henry                   
     3) Lamont, Dakota                  4) Crossen, Keion                 
  2 East Tenn. St.  'A'                                 41.58      41.37    8   
     1) Moore, Matthew                  2) Williams, Michael              
     3) Perez, David                    4) Taylor, Patrick                
  3 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                42.00      41.40    6   
     1) Ebert, Austin                   2) Zahnow, Tyler                  
     3) Fitch, Jack                     4) Tucker, Trey                   
  4 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                  42.50      42.96    5   
     1) Koike, Hunter                   2) McFalling, Tyree               
     3) McKoy, Chris                    4) Anderson, Kimani               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Western Carolina  'A'                             3:12.50    3:14.01   1  10   
     1) Dale, Devaniel                  2) Kiedy, Henry                   
     3) Greer, Miles                    4) Lamont, Dakota                 
  2 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                3:18.00    3:17.80   1   8   
     1) Anderson, Kimani                2) Koike, Hunter                  
     3) McFalling, Tyree                4) Harding, Matthew               
  3 Western Carolina  'B'                             3:16.00    3:19.31   1   6   
     1) Peryear, Derek                  2) Albrecht, Caleb                
     3) Andrade, Dylan                  4) Jones, Devyn                   
  4 North Greenville  'A'                             3:19.50    3:21.32   1   5   
     1) Richardson, Tevin               2) Stewart, Trey                  
     3) McCauley, Scotty                4) Walters, Jordan                
  5 East Tenn. St.  'A'                               3:18.00    3:23.51   1   4   
     1) Houston, Tyler                  2) Perez, David                   
     3) Moore, Matthew                  4) Taylor, Patrick                
  6 Wofford  'A'                                      3:28.14    3:26.77   2   3   
     1) Bapoupeleh, John                2) Harbacevich, Joe               
     3) Zemp, Jack                      4) Hensley, Ben                   
  7 Western Carolina  'C'                             3:30.00    3:27.33   2   2   
     1) Hanna, Isaiah                   2) Kachenchai, Daniel             
     3) Wilson, J'len                   4) Young, Terry                   
  8 Unc-Asheville  'B'                                3:27.00    3:36.60   1   1   
     1) Barrera, Matthew                2) Stevens, Chase                 
     3) Hager, David                    4) Perry, Jason                   
  9 Western Carolina  'D'                             3:30.00    3:39.04   2 
     1) Lawson, Nick                    2) Alston, Cory                   
     3) Hires, Kevin                    4) Lyons, Nicholas                
 10 North Greenville  'B'                             3:30.00    3:40.20   2 
     1) Bianco, Nathaniel               2) Nobles, Austin                 
     3) Powell, Dominic                 4) Rolle, Shaquille               
 11 Wofford  'B'                                      3:52.10    3:44.38   2 
     1) Hall, Jonathan                  2) Mossburg, Jurdan               
     3) Gibbs, Walker                   4) Grant, David                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Khalil              Western Caro           2.05m      1.93m    6-04.00  10   
  2 Caudill, Xavier              King                   1.88m      1.88m    6-02.00   8   
  3 Isler, Kendall               Lees-McRae             1.98m      1.83m    6-00.00   5.50
  3 Stair, Mark                  Milligan               2.05m      1.83m    6-00.00   5.50
  5 Ferguson, Tons               Milligan               1.85m     J1.83m    6-00.00   4   
  6 Coleman, Brent               Milligan               1.70m      1.78m    5-10.00   3   
  7 Chewning, Austin             Furman                 1.75m      1.68m    5-06.00   2   
 -- Godfrey, Isaiah              Wheeling Jes           1.80m         NH            
 -- Cope, Hunter                 King                   1.80m         NH            
 -- Smith, Thor                  Western Caro           1.66m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Squibbs, Brett               East Tenn. S           5.20m      4.90m   16-00.75  10   
  2 Smith, Thor                  Western Caro                      4.75m   15-07.00   8   
  3 Ginley, Corey                Western Caro           4.55m      4.45m   14-07.25   6   
  4 Hamilton, Jacob              Wheeling Jes           4.66m     J4.45m   14-07.25   5   
  5 Meyers, Bryce                Western Caro           4.00m      4.30m   14-01.25   4   
  6 Joiner, Kyle                 North Greenv           4.40m      4.15m   13-07.25   3   
  7 Cady, Joshua                 Lees-McRae             4.06m     J4.15m   13-07.25   2   
 -- Lloyd, Christian             Lees-McRae             4.06m         NH            
 -- Murphy, Sage                 East Tenn. S           4.65m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Michael            Unattached             7.50m      7.06m  +0.0  23-02.00  10   
  2 Okot, Vincent                King                   6.70m      6.86m  +0.0  22-06.25   8   
  3 Hires, Kevin                 Western Caro           6.86m      6.68m  +0.0  21-11.00   6   
  4 Kernes, Tremaine             Western Caro           6.65m      6.65m  +0.0  21-10.00   5   
  5 Felton, Rishad               Lees-McRae             6.56m      6.63m  +0.0  21-09.00   4   
  6 Gibbs, Romeo                 Milligan               6.68m      6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00   3   
  7 Mayes, Tyler                 Milligan               6.20m      6.47m  -0.3  21-02.75   2   
  8 Alston, Cory                 Western Caro           6.44m      6.33m  +0.0  20-09.25   1   
  9 McKoy, Chris                 Unc-Ashevill           5.95m      6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50 
 10 Lyons, Nicholas              Western Caro           6.40m      6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
 11 Darden, Matthew              Lees-McRae             5.77m      5.87m  +0.0  19-03.25 
 12 Coleman, Brent               Milligan               6.17m      5.83m  -0.5  19-01.50 
 13 Smith, Bennett               North Greenv           6.10m      5.66m  +0.0  18-07.00 
 14 Chewning, Austin             Furman                 5.96m      5.64m   0.7  18-06.00 
 15 Lawson, Nick                 Western Caro           6.40m      5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Okot, Vincent                King                  15.40m     15.30m   0.7  50-02.50  10   
  2 Hires, Kevin                 Western Caro          14.95m     14.44m   0.2  47-04.50   8   
  3 Mingo, Omar                  Wofford               14.02m     13.98m   1.7  45-10.50   6   
  4 Turpen, Jarad                Milligan              12.93m     13.04m  +0.0  42-09.50   5   
  5 Lyons, Nicholas              Western Caro          13.30m     12.87m   1.5  42-02.75   4   
  6 Isler, Kendall               Lees-McRae            14.37m     12.77m  +0.0  41-10.75   3   
  7 McKoy, Chris                 Unc-Ashevill          13.00m     12.56m   0.3  41-02.50   2   
  8 Coleman, Brent               Milligan              12.50m     12.02m   0.7  39-05.25   1   
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Peretin, Scott               Western Caro          15.92m     15.56m   51-00.75  10   
  2 Brown, Mateius               Western Caro          15.48m     15.49m   50-10.00   8   
  3 Johnson, Benjamin            East Tenn. S          14.69m     14.72m   48-03.50   6   
  4 Wright, Dakota               Western Caro          14.60m     14.66m   48-01.25   5   
  5 Stanley, Jay                 Western Caro          14.00m     13.97m   45-10.00   4   
  6 Stehling, Chase              Western Caro          14.71m     13.89m   45-07.00   3   
  7 Albertson, Evan              Western Caro          14.43m     13.86m   45-05.75   2   
  8 Griffin, Hunter              Wofford               13.78m     12.95m   42-06.00   1   
  9 Godwin, Joshua               Lees-McRae            12.64m     12.82m   42-00.75 
 10 Thayer, Zach                 Milligan              12.82m     12.76m   41-10.50 
 11 Miller, Braidon              King                  12.34m     12.43m   40-09.50 
 12 Dunlap, Jacob                East Tenn. S          14.48m     12.32m   40-05.00 
 13 Blankenship, Austin          King                  12.11m     12.31m   40-04.75 
 14 Evans, Joey                  Milligan              12.14m     12.24m   40-02.00 
 14 Jablonski, John              King                  10.91m     12.24m   40-02.00 
 16 Nnodim, Longinus             Wofford               11.18m     12.18m   39-11.50 
 17 Bryant, Tremon               North Greenv          11.00m     10.83m   35-06.50 
 18 Sheppard, Andrew             Milligan              11.39m     10.28m   33-08.75 
 19 Greer, Jake                  Milligan              10.87m     10.27m   33-08.50 
 20 Cole, John                   Milligan              11.00m      9.63m   31-07.25 
 -- McMurray, Trevor             King                  11.52m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Peretin, Scott               Western Caro          46.97m     47.01m     154-03  10   
  2 Johnson, Benjamin            East Tenn. S          47.77m     46.98m     154-02   8   
  3 Voeks, Grant                 Unattached            49.98m     46.90m     153-10   6   
  4 Brown, Mateius               Western Caro          49.20m     46.62m     152-11   5   
  5 Wright, Dakota               Western Caro          44.00m     44.37m     145-07   4   
  6 Thayer, Zach                 Milligan              43.80m     43.90m     144-00   3   
  7 Albertson, Evan              Western Caro          43.28m     41.56m     136-04   2   
  8 Stanley, Jay                 Western Caro          41.00m     41.17m     135-01   1   
  9 Hayworth, James              Wofford               40.02m     38.82m     127-04 
 10 McMurray, Trevor             King                  35.00m     37.89m     124-04 
 11 Griffin, Hunter              Wofford               42.75m     37.87m     124-03 
 12 Farmen, Elijah               King                  38.63m     36.95m     121-03 
 13 Godwin, Joshua               Lees-McRae            37.37m     35.71m     117-02 
 14 Stehling, Chase              Western Caro          42.00m     35.67m     117-00 
 15 Miller, Braidon              King                  37.03m     35.65m     116-11 
 16 Evans, Joey                  Milligan              36.00m     31.87m     104-07 
 17 Sheppard, Andrew             Milligan              34.45m     30.77m     100-11 
 18 Lai, Andrew                  King                  39.50m     30.29m      99-04 
 19 Nnodim, Longinus             Wofford               31.30m     26.60m      87-03 
 -- Dunlap, Jacob                East Tenn. S          42.26m       FOUL            
 -- Cole, John                   Milligan              28.98m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pogue Stockton, Anthony      Throwers Fac          64.78m     64.48m     211-06  10   
  2 Peretin, Scott               Western Caro          56.90m     53.39m     175-02   8   
  3 Stehling, Chase              Western Caro          48.77m     51.41m     168-08   6   
  4 Johnson, Benjamin            East Tenn. S          50.00m     51.17m     167-10   5   
  5 Dunlap, Jacob                East Tenn. S          49.31m     50.29m     165-00   4   
  6 Hayworth, James              Wofford               51.71m     49.67m     162-11   3   
  7 Wright, Dakota               Western Caro          49.66m     49.32m     161-10   2   
  8 Albertson, Evan              Western Caro          47.41m     46.79m     153-06   1   
  9 Stanley, Jay                 Western Caro          46.00m     46.22m     151-08 
 10 Brown, Mateius               Western Caro          49.99m     45.15m     148-01 
 11 Jablonski, John              King                  43.65m     44.40m     145-08 
 12 Thayer, Zach                 Milligan              43.14m     43.82m     143-09 
 13 Evans, Joey                  Milligan              42.94m     42.02m     137-10 
 14 Hughes, Daryn                King                  40.93m     40.95m     134-04 
 15 Nnodim, Longinus             Wofford               30.89m     39.92m     131-00 
 16 Miller, Braidon              King                  36.31m     37.18m     122-00 
 17 Griffin, Hunter              Wofford               38.67m     37.08m     121-08 
 18 Godwin, Joshua               Lees-McRae            36.62m     35.27m     115-08 
 19 Cole, John                   Milligan              33.65m     34.76m     114-00 
 20 McMurray, Trevor             King                  34.65m     32.86m     107-10 
 21 Blankenship, Austin          King                  32.08m     30.55m     100-03 
 22 Greer, Jake                  Milligan              33.00m     29.20m      95-10 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Devaney, Keenan              Unc-Ashevill          51.92m     51.86m     170-02  10   
  2 Farmen, Elijah               King                  47.70m     47.15m     154-08   8   
  3 Turpen, Jarad                Milligan              45.00m     45.44m     149-01   6   
  4 Greene, Nathan               Milligan              42.76m     45.10m     147-11   5   
  5 Godwin, Joshua               Lees-McRae            46.67m     44.08m     144-07   4   
  6 Wilson, Benjamin             Lees-McRae            44.81m     42.34m     138-11   3   
  7 Murphy, Sage                 East Tenn. S          47.00m     40.93m     134-03   2   
  8 Smith, Thor                  Western Caro          37.50m     37.96m     124-06   1   
  9 Greer, Jake                  Milligan              35.00m     36.98m     121-04 
 10 Caudill, Xavier              King                  34.59m     32.89m     107-11 
 -- Buchanan, Hunter             Milligan              30.00m       FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes             11.12   0.2    834
  2 Robinson, Samuel             Wofford                  11.65   0.2    721
  3 Heinrich, Conrad             Wofford                  12.27   0.2    599
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes             52.03     723
  2 Heinrich, Conrad             Wofford                  53.79     648
  3 Robinson, Samuel             Wofford                  54.27     628
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heinrich, Conrad             Wofford                4:56.87     578
  2 Robinson, Samuel             Wofford                5:10.00     504
  3 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes           5:28.61     406
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes             15.53   0.4    787
  2 Heinrich, Conrad             Wofford                  16.36   0.4    693
  3 Robinson, Samuel             Wofford                  16.42   0.4    686
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes             2.01m    6-07.00    813
  2 Heinrich, Conrad             Wofford                  1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Robinson, Samuel             Wofford                  1.63m    5-04.25    488
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes             4.10m   13-05.25    645
  2 Robinson, Samuel             Wofford                  4.00m   13-01.50    617
  3 Heinrich, Conrad             Wofford                  3.40m   11-01.75    457
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes             6.81m  +0.0  22-04.25    769
  2 Robinson, Samuel             Wofford                  6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25    619
  3 Heinrich, Conrad             Wofford                  5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75    535
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heinrich, Conrad             Wofford                 10.30m   33-09.50    504
  2 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes            10.24m   33-07.25    500
  3 Robinson, Samuel             Wofford                  9.78m   32-01.00    472
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heinrich, Conrad             Wofford                 27.50m      90-03    416
  2 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes            20.51m      67-03    282
 -- Robinson, Samuel             Wofford                   FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heinrich, Conrad             Wofford                 46.54m     152-08    538
  2 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes            41.87m     137-04    469
  3 Robinson, Samuel             Wofford                 39.93m     131-00    441
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berry, Darius                Wheeling Jes            6200       6228   10   
  2 Heinrich, Conrad             Wofford                 6008       5553    8   
  3 Robinson, Samuel             Wofford                 5673       5176    6   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Carolina           194        2) Georgia State             158.50
    3) East Tenn. St.              81        4) Radford                    62   
    5) Wheeling Jesuit             56        6) Mercer                     52   
    7) Wofford                     42        8) UNC-Asheville              40   
    9) North Greenville            33       10) Milligan                   24.50
   11) Lees-McRae                  16       12) King                        5   
   13) Furman                       2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Carolina           277        2) East Tenn. St.            135   
    3) UNC-Asheville               60        4) Wofford                    44   
    5) Milligan                    43.50     6) King                       43   
    7) Lees-McRae                  40.50     8) Wheeling Jesuit            39   
    9) DW Elite/Nike               20       10) North Greenville           17   
   11) Throwers Factory            10       11) Furman                     10