Recap

Licensed to South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2013 03:40 PM
             Georgia Relays / UGA Alumni - 3/15/2013 to 3/16/2013              
                         Spec Towns Track, Athens, GA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tepe, Elizabeth              Georgia                 58.35m     191-05 
      54.87m  57.24m  57.93m  58.35m  55.94m  54.28m
  2 Mills, Suzee                 Kennesaw Sta            52.58m     172-06 
      44.13m  46.49m  52.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hooper, Shannon              Kennesaw Sta            49.00m     160-09 
      48.49m  47.66m  49.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bradshaw, Alisha             Western Caro            48.65m     159-07 
      44.75m  FOUL  48.65m  46.15m  47.67m  44.36m
  5 Sears, Madison               Shorter                 42.74m     140-03 
      42.64m  42.67m  42.74m  FOUL  FOUL  42.50m
  6 Henderson, Kesean            Georgia Stat            42.45m     139-03 
      39.68m  FOUL  40.22m  40.77m  42.45m  42.41m
  7 Withers, Megan               Western Caro            41.35m     135-08 
      37.84m  37.20m  39.94m  38.66m  41.35m  FOUL
  8 Leyendecker, Alyssa          Jacksonville            40.87m     134-01 
      FOUL  40.40m  39.08m  FOUL  38.43m  40.87m
  9 Spranger, Savannah           Kennesaw Sta            40.36m     132-05 
      FOUL  39.28m  40.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Smith, Joyce                 Kennesaw Sta            38.56m     126-06 
      38.56m  37.76m  36.30m         
 11 Cannon, Kim                  Western Caro            37.36m     122-07 
      35.27m  FOUL  37.36m         
 12 John, Christina              Georgia Stat            37.00m     121-05 
      37.00m  FOUL  34.43m         
 13 Joyce, Jerri                 Kennesaw Sta            35.73m     117-03 
      FOUL  35.73m  34.81m         
 14 Mills, Rochelle              Kennesaw Sta            35.04m     114-11 
      35.04m  31.34m  31.39m         
 15 Brown, Jasmin                Western Caro            34.70m     113-10 
      FOUL  34.70m  FOUL         
 16 Henry, Sydney                Georgia Stat            34.42m     112-11 
      FOUL  34.42m  32.89m         
 17 Nnaka, Nwanneka              Augusta Stat            32.93m     108-00 
      28.70m  29.53m  32.93m         
 18 Franklin, LaTasia            Georgia Stat            29.21m      95-10 
      FOUL  28.67m  29.21m          
 19 Duncan, Dierdre              Brenau                  23.23m      76-02 
      23.23m  FOUL  22.78m         
 20 Jaecks, Tiffany              Augusta Stat            22.68m      74-05 
      FOUL  21.87m  22.68m         
 21 Dixon, Megan                 Brenau                  21.68m      71-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.68m         
 22 Orea, Alia                   Brenau                  18.91m      62-00 
      18.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Adebamowo, Megan             Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sedys, Martynas              Kennesaw Sta            58.38m     191-06 
      FOUL  57.54m  56.59m  58.16m  58.38m  57.61m
  2 Harvey, Robert               Kennesaw Sta            48.27m     158-04 
      FOUL  48.27m  47.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Benesh, Andy                 Western Caro            45.70m     149-11 
      45.70m  45.59m  44.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Stadom, Mythyus              Chattahooche            43.82m     143-09 
      43.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.68m
  5 Korac, Joe                   Western Caro            43.29m     142-00 
      FOUL  43.29m  FOUL  FOUL  39.87m  42.79m
  6 Johnson, Jared               Western Caro            42.63m     139-10 
      38.99m  FOUL  40.12m  30.39m  42.63m  FOUL
  7 Newton, Jonathan             Western Caro            40.80m     133-10 
      FOUL  40.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Themas, Hendrik              Kennesaw Sta            31.09m     102-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.09m  FOUL
  9 Hendricks, Austin            Augusta Stat            27.36m      89-09 
      25.07m  FOUL  27.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Matthews, Garrett            Augusta Stat            24.33m      79-10 
      24.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 3  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Maribeth           Jacksonville            36.00m     118-01 
      33.97m  36.00m  FOUL  35.97m  33.81m  35.94m
  2 Smith, Jasmine               Florida A&M             34.85m     114-04 
      34.85m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  30.28m  29.73m
  3 McGuire, Mallory             Jacksonville            33.60m     110-03 
      33.60m  31.83m  FOUL  FOUL  31.70m  FOUL
  4 Prince, Taylor               Jacksonville            33.53m     110-00 
      32.53m  29.80m  FOUL  30.97m  31.65m  33.53m
  5 Smith, Jaymee                Florida A&M             33.24m     109-01 
      33.24m  31.59m  32.24m  28.81m  FOUL  28.01m
  6 Greer, Anne                  Western Caro            31.43m     103-01 
      FOUL  29.40m  27.63m  31.43m  27.46m  26.89m
  7 Mills, Rochelle              Kennesaw Sta            30.56m     100-03 
      27.78m  27.88m  30.56m  27.12m  26.71m  29.47m
  8 Johnson, Ashley              Augusta Stat            27.48m      90-02 
      20.66m  27.48m  23.21m  21.00m  24.39m  23.59m
  9 George, Zenia                Florida A&M             27.18m      89-02 
      FOUL  25.33m  27.18m  FOUL  26.76m  26.61m
 10 Osterloh, Alexa              Brenau                  26.84m      88-01 
      24.52m  25.99m  26.84m         
 11 Lebert, Sasha-Ann            Florida A&M             26.59m      87-03 
      26.59m  26.40m  25.14m         
 12 Cole, Dana                   Brenau                  26.56m      87-02 
      23.76m  24.37m  26.56m         
 13 Anderson, Netalia            Kennesaw Sta            25.98m      85-03 
      23.48m  25.98m  24.70m         
 14 Dixon, Megan                 Brenau                  25.97m      85-02 
      25.97m  25.65m  22.58m         
 15 Gaines, Holly                Western Caro            25.30m      83-00 
      25.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Jaecks, Tiffany              Augusta Stat            25.21m      82-08 
      22.91m  23.04m  25.21m          
 17 McClimon, Sara               Kennesaw Sta            25.15m      82-06 
      22.72m  24.24m  25.15m         
 18 Holloway, Andrea             Brenau                  24.84m      81-06 
      24.84m  FOUL  22.41m         
 19 Burris, Stephanie            Western Caro            24.31m      79-09 
      24.31m  23.65m  FOUL           
 20 Heineike, Kayla              Western Caro            23.26m      76-04 
      20.82m  19.22m  23.26m         
 21 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                 21.11m      69-03 
      19.65m  21.11m  20.37m         
 22 Daniels, Jazzalyn            Kennesaw Sta            20.50m      67-03 
      18.71m  20.00m  20.50m         
 23 Christian, Shannon           Kennesaw Sta            16.61m      54-06 
      FOUL  16.61m  FOUL         
 -- Brown, Jocelyn               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 4  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tanasijevich, Morgan         Unattached              55.23m     181-02 
      FOUL  53.59m  55.23m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Orr, Jordan                  Western Caro            48.76m     160-00 
      48.76m  FOUL  FOUL  44.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro            46.00m     150-11 
      44.80m  43.10m  FOUL  46.00m  45.10m  38.07m
  4 Benesh, Andy                 Western Caro            45.67m     149-10 
      45.67m  45.44m  43.77m  FOUL  FOUL  45.36m
  5 Yates, Joseph                Kennesaw Sta            42.47m     139-04 
      40.31m  40.81m  37.22m  40.52m  42.47m  36.35m
  6 Stenger, Matt                Western Caro            41.20m     135-02 
      FOUL  37.02m  35.54m  39.02m  41.20m  34.86m
  7 Mulder, Joshua               Kennesaw Sta            38.22m     125-05 
      38.22m  35.24m  37.06m  38.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Navejar, Hector              Unattached              37.23m     122-02 
      37.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.53m  31.29m
  9 Brown, Julian                Augusta Stat            35.01m     114-10 
      35.01m  32.33m  31.99m  31.93m  FOUL  34.29m
 10 Stadom, Mythyus              Chattahooche            34.16m     112-01 
      32.73m  34.16m  FOUL           
 11 Matthews, Garrett            Augusta Stat            33.67m     110-05 
      32.00m  33.67m  28.48m         
 
Event 5  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Gwennetta             Kennesaw Sta            13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.93m  FOUL  FOUL  12.53m  FOUL  12.69m
  2 Bradshaw, Alisha             Western Caro            13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.68m  FOUL  12.59m  12.93m  FOUL  13.32m
  3 Duncan, Dierdre              Brenau                  12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.34m  11.75m  12.25m  12.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Withers, Megan               Western Caro            11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  11.51m  FOUL  11.31m  11.49m  11.31m
  5 Moss, Danielle               Jacksonville            11.86m   38-11.00 
      10.27m  11.86m  11.59m  11.86m  11.67m  11.47m
  6 Rolfe, Joy                   Georgia                 11.76m   38-07.00 
      FOUL  11.55m  11.76m  PASS  11.39m  FOUL
  7 Adebamowo, Megan             Kennesaw Sta            11.74m   38-06.25 
      FOUL  11.63m  FOUL  11.74m  11.71m  11.69m
  8 Patterson, Re'Shaun          Kennesaw Sta            11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  11.69m  FOUL  11.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Brown, Jasmin                Western Caro            11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.26m  11.17m  11.45m  10.92m  FOUL  11.06m
 10 Cannon, Kim                  Western Caro            11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.64m  10.73m  11.33m         
 11 Anderson, Netalia            Kennesaw Sta            11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.51m  FOUL  11.03m         
 12 Henry, Sydney                Georgia Stat            10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.74m  10.67m  10.88m         
 13 Nnaka, Nwanneka              Augusta Stat            10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.29m  10.83m  10.80m         
 14 Cole, Dana                   Brenau                  10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  10.53m  FOUL         
 15 Leyendecker, Alyssa          Jacksonville             9.87m   32-04.75 
      FOUL  9.87m  FOUL         
 16 Sears, Madison               Shorter                  9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                  9.67m   31-08.75 
      FOUL  9.45m  9.67m         
 18 Osterloh, Alexa              Brenau                   9.39m   30-09.75 
      8.96m  9.39m  8.69m          
 19 Christian, Shannon           Kennesaw Sta             9.21m   30-02.75 
      8.59m  8.23m  9.21m         
 20 Aifuwa, Tracy                Augusta Stat             9.14m   30-00.00 
      8.33m  9.14m  7.54m         
 21 McClimon, Sara               Kennesaw Sta             8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.92m  8.83m  8.21m         
 22 Holloway, Andrea             Brenau                   8.89m   29-02.00 
      7.68m  8.89m  8.26m         
 23 Jaecks, Tiffany              Augusta Stat             8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.22m  8.12m  8.59m         
 24 Hilliard, Gabrielle          Augusta Stat             7.83m   25-08.25 
      7.37m  7.83m  7.48m         
 25 Daniels, Jazzalyn            Kennesaw Sta             7.04m   23-01.25 
      6.93m  7.04m  6.57m         
 -- Reeves, Carresa              Georgia Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Goss, Emily                  Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 6  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoffa, Reese                 NYAC                    20.75m   68-01.00 
      19.52m  20.40m  20.75m  FOUL  20.61m  FOUL
  2 Miller, Ashinia              Georgia                 19.05m   62-06.00 
      16.77m  17.49m  FOUL  18.27m  FOUL  19.05m
  3 Johnson, Jared               Western Caro            14.40m   47-03.00 
      13.62m  13.95m  14.40m  FOUL  13.60m  FOUL
  4 Korac, Joe                   Western Caro            13.67m   44-10.25 
      FOUL  13.06m  13.67m  FOUL  FOUL  13.26m
  5 Newton, Jonathan             Western Caro            13.58m   44-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.18m  FOUL  FOUL  13.58m
  6 Sickafoose, Chris            Shorter                 13.39m   43-11.25 
      FOUL  13.39m  13.05m  12.49m  13.15m  13.26m
  7 Themas, Hendrik              Kennesaw Sta            11.34m   37-02.50 
      FOUL  10.79m  11.22m  11.34m  FOUL  11.01m
  8 Yates, Joseph                Kennesaw Sta            10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  10.92m  FOUL  FOUL  10.68m  10.58m
  9 Mulder, Joshua               Kennesaw Sta           J10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.49m  10.29m  10.92m  10.62m  FOUL  10.27m
 10 Hendricks, Austin            Augusta Stat            10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.20m  10.22m  FOUL         
 11 Brown, Julian                Augusta Stat            10.00m   32-09.75 
      FOUL  9.98m  10.00m         
 12 Matthews, Garrett            Augusta Stat             8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.21m  8.71m  8.91m         
 13 Navejar, Hector              Unattached               7.89m   25-10.75 
      7.89m  7.41m  7.82m         
 -- Stadom, Mythyus              Chattahooche              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ji, Robin                    Georgia Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Levern              Georgia                  1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.90 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kallenou, Leontia            Georgia                  1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Atkinson Grier, Saniel       Georgia                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Quimby, Michelle             Kennesaw Sta             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bass, Xaviera                Western Caro             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Alex                Georgia Stat             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Saunders, Snowie             Brenau                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Thomas, Chelsey              Shorter                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Frederick, Julia             Georgia Tech             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Colter, Stephanie            Florida A&M              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Durden, Simone               Florida A&M              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Bush, Jasmine                Georgia Tech             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Christian, Shannon           Kennesaw Sta             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Anderson, Netalia            Kennesaw Sta             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 14 Ivey, Ashley                 Florida A&M              1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 14 Bakare, Ganiyat              Brenau                   1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- McClimon, Sara               Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Orea, Alia                   Brenau                      NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Daniels, Jazzalyn            Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 8  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Mykhail            Georgia Tech             2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.13 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O 
  2 Freeman, Maurice             Georgia                  2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.13 
        P    O    O    O    O    X    X 
  3 Moxley, Greg                 Kennesaw Sta             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Orr, Jordan                  Western Caro             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
 -- Mulder, Joshua               Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Carswell, Christian          Western Caro                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Themas, Hendrik              Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Mangusson, Kaarel            Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Yates, Joseph                Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leleux, Morgann              Georgia                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ressler, Devyn               Western Caro             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Becker, Samantha             Georgia Tech             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rosenberg, Ashley            Georgia                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Quimby, Michelle             Kennesaw Sta             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Elyea, Cara June             Western Caro             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Wilson, Lauren               Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7 Wala, Ashley                 Western Caro             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.20 3.40 3.55 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Bennett, Korie               Western Caro             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.40 
        O  XXX 
  9 Heineike, Kayla              Western Caro             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Proffitt, Sage               Georgia                     NH            
     3.20 3.40 
        P  XXX 
 -- Lehman, Shawna               Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Dixon, Megan                 Brenau                      NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Markiewicz, Ericka           Jacksonville                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Strange, Samantha            Jacksonville                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Robertson, Jacy              Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Koufidis, Stephanos          Unattached               5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.30 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    O  XXO    O   XO    O    P  XXX 
  2 Jadon, Jared                 Unattached               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Kirillov, Nikita             Georgia Tech             4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.30 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Daniel, Nathan               Georgia Tech             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.30 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Stenger, Matt                Western Caro             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.30 4.50 4.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
  5 Leonard, Keith               Western Caro             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.30 4.50 4.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Williams, Devon              Georgia                     NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Triplett, Dustin             Western Caro                NH            
     4.30 4.50 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Julienne              Georgia Tech             6.32m   2.9  20-09.00 
     6.06m(3.5) 5.96m(1.7) 6.32m(2.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Linson, Nakia                Florida A&M              6.07m   0.7  19-11.00 
     FOUL(2.8) 5.57m(1.1) 5.66m(1.4) 5.75m(1.9) 6.07m(0.7) 5.62m(1.4)
  3 McLeod, Jhanelle             Georgia Tech             6.05m   4.2  19-10.25 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(4.8) 6.05m(4.2) FOUL(1.7) PASS      PASS     
  4 Kent, Jasmine                Georgia Tech             5.98m   1.7  19-07.50 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.4) 5.48m(0.7) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.2) 5.98m(1.7)
  5 Daley, Tamala                Shorter                  5.91m   1.6  19-04.75 
     5.68m(2.2) 5.91m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Jones, Kinnesha              Florida A&M              5.76m   1.6  18-10.75 
     5.52m(2.1) 5.50m(1.7) 5.53m(3.4) 5.58m(1.0) 5.76m(1.6) 5.48m(2.7)
  7 Brooks, Gabrielle            Georgia Stat             5.48m   3.1  17-11.75 
     5.48m(3.1) FOUL(3.3) 5.40m(1.6) 5.13m(1.7) 5.13m(3.3) FOUL(2.7)
  8 Bakari, Kamilah              Georgia Tech             5.41m   3.4  17-09.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 5.41m(3.4) 4.95m(1.7) FOUL(3.6) 4.75m(3.0)
  9 Christian, Shannon           Kennesaw Sta             5.40m   1.3  17-08.75 
     4.91m(2.6) 5.35m(3.0) 5.40m(1.3) FOUL(3.5) 5.31m(0.7) 5.22m(5.4)
 10 Williams, Crystal            Jacksonville             5.34m   3.0  17-06.25 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.1) 5.34m(3.0)         
 11 Albert, Jenna                Georgia                  5.26m   1.2  17-03.25 
     5.26m(1.2) 4.55m(2.5) 5.23m(4.0)         
 12 Donavan, Rachel              Georgia                  5.22m   1.9  17-01.50 
     5.22m(1.9) 4.73m(3.7) 4.90m(0.9)         
 13 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro             5.19m   1.5  17-00.50 
     5.19m(1.5) 5.09m(1.9) PASS              
 13 Clark, Courtney              Jacksonville             5.19m   3.6  17-00.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.16m(2.0) 5.19m(3.6)         
 15 Ramirez, Stef                Georgia                  5.13m   2.7  16-10.00 
     5.13m(2.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.0)         
 16 Powell, Brittany             Western Caro             5.12m   1.6  16-09.75 
     5.06m(2.6) 5.12m(1.6) 5.01m(3.2)         
 16 Johnson, Ashley              Augusta Stat             5.12m   4.4  16-09.75 
     5.01m(3.4) 4.90m(2.1) 5.12m(4.4)         
 18 Badger, Kinnari              Western Caro             5.01m   3.3  16-05.25 
     5.01m(3.3) 4.36m(2.2) FOUL(3.0)         
 19 Watson, Moneice              Brenau                   4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
     4.67m(3.1) 4.99m(+0.0) 4.54m(2.5)         
 20 Stovall, Kelsey              Georgia                  4.90m   2.8  16-01.00 
     4.90m(2.8) 4.73m(2.5) 4.70m(2.1)         
 21 Anderson, Netalia            Kennesaw Sta             4.86m   2.1  15-11.50 
     4.85m(2.1) 4.68m(1.7) 4.86m(2.1)         
 22 Orea, Alia                   Brenau                   4.77m   1.1  15-07.75 
     4.77m(1.1) FOUL(1.4) 4.52m(3.1)         
 23 McClimon, Sara               Kennesaw Sta             4.76m   2.4  15-07.50 
     4.76m(2.4) 4.48m(3.0) 4.41m(2.0)         
 24 Daniels, Jazzalyn            Kennesaw Sta             4.65m   1.1  15-03.25 
     4.65m(1.1) 4.58m(2.3) 4.35m(3.5)         
 25 Hines, Tia                   Brenau                   4.59m   2.4  15-00.75 
     4.59m(2.4) 4.57m(2.9) 4.49m(4.0)         
 26 Harris, Page                 Jacksonville             4.57m   2.9  15-00.00 
     FOUL(3.1) 4.46m(0.4) 4.57m(2.9)         
 27 Bakare, Ganiyat              Brenau                   4.55m   0.3  14-11.25 
     4.55m(0.3) 4.45m(2.0) FOUL(1.9)         
 28 Colter, Stephanie            Florida A&M              4.37m   3.7  14-04.00 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.7) 4.37m(3.7)         
 29 Savage, Taylor               Brenau                   4.20m   3.7  13-09.50 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.0) 4.20m(3.7)         
 
Event 12  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rooks, Rasmus                Kennesaw Sta             7.49m   3.0  24-07.00 
     7.27m(2.4) FOUL(3.4) 7.16m(1.5) FOUL(2.9) PASS      7.49m(3.0)
  2 Mcdavid, Myles               Georgia Tech             7.26m   2.1  23-10.00 
     7.10m(2.8) FOUL(2.4) 7.26m(2.1) 7.13m(1.7) 7.21m(2.4) FOUL(3.2)
  3 Calhoun, Jamario             Georgia                  7.06m   2.7  23-02.00 
     FOUL(2.2) 7.06m(2.7) 6.84m(1.7) FOUL(1.3) 6.83m(2.5) 7.03m(4.3)
  4 McNeil, Bob                  Western Caro             7.02m   1.5  23-00.50 
     7.02m(1.5) 6.84m(2.6) 6.95m(3.0) FOUL(3.4) 6.96m(1.6) 6.82m(3.7)
  5 Johnson, David               Shorter                  6.75m   3.5  22-01.75 
     6.75m(3.5) FOUL(4.0) 6.37m(2.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Morgan, Carl                 Cayman Islan             6.75m   1.7  22-01.75 
     6.69m(1.5) 5.06m(3.7) 6.62m(1.0) 6.75m(1.7) 6.65m(3.4) PASS     
  7 Loyd, Anthony                Unattached               6.73m   1.9  22-01.00 
     6.37m(3.6) 6.73m(1.9) 6.23m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Yates, Joseph                Kennesaw Sta             6.66m   0.5  21-10.25 
     5.95m(1.5) 6.66m(0.5) 5.92m(4.5) 6.08m(1.6) 6.44m(2.6) 6.33m(2.8)
  9 Jackson, Marsalis            Georgia Stat             6.64m   2.9  21-09.50 
     6.29m(0.7) 6.64m(2.9) FOUL(3.8) 6.23m(3.0) 6.06m(3.8) 6.29m(3.8)
 10 Collier, Christian           Augusta Stat             6.59m   0.9  21-07.50 
     6.59m(0.9) 6.37m(3.4) 6.46m(1.3)         
 11 Mulder, Joshua               Kennesaw Sta             6.56m   2.6  21-06.25 
     6.34m(2.5) 6.10m(3.0) 6.56m(2.6)         
 12 Moxley, Greg                 Kennesaw Sta             6.51m   2.3  21-04.25 
     6.16m(1.0) FOUL(2.9) 6.51m(2.3)         
 13 Howard, Kedemah              Shorter                  6.48m   5.0  21-03.25 
     6.48m(5.0) 6.12m(2.9) 5.85m(1.7)         
 14 Faison, Abraham              Western Caro             6.39m   3.2  20-11.75 
     FOUL(1.8) 6.39m(3.2) 4.38m(0.9)         
 15 Bailey, Keith                Chattahooche             6.38m   2.9  20-11.25 
     5.97m(3.3) 6.38m(2.9) 6.08m(2.5)         
 16 Timmons, Rufus               Chattahooche             5.79m   1.9  19-00.00 
     5.68m(2.3) 5.79m(1.9) 5.72m(1.0)         
 
Event 13  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McLeod, Jhanelle             Georgia Tech            13.09m  +0.0  42-11.50 
     12.94m(0.8) 13.09m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Daley, Tamala                Shorter                 12.53m   3.6  41-01.50 
     12.40m(4.0) 12.53m(3.6) 12.41m(1.6) 11.68m(0.7) PASS      PASS     
  3 Jones, Kinnesha              Florida A&M             12.37m   3.8  40-07.00 
     12.33m(1.8) 12.22m(3.5) 12.37m(3.8) 12.08m(3.4) 12.09m(2.5) FOUL(1.7)
  4 Ivey, Ashley                 Florida A&M             12.30m   1.7  40-04.25 
     11.45m(1.8) 11.81m(3.5) 11.71m(3.8) FOUL(3.4) 12.14m(2.5) 12.30m(1.7)
  5 McKee, Julienne              Georgia Tech            12.20m   2.8  40-00.50 
     12.20m(2.8) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Brooks, Gabrielle            Georgia Stat            11.96m   3.2  39-03.00 
     11.30m(2.3) FOUL(1.9) 11.96m(3.2) 11.35m(3.5) 11.35m(2.6) 11.74m(3.4)
  7 Powell, Brittany             Western Caro            11.73m   3.5  38-06.00 
     11.64m(1.0) 11.48m(3.3) 11.73m(3.5) 11.34m(3.2) 11.45m(2.6) 11.31m(2.5)
  8 Augutis, Maria               Georgia                 11.49m   1.1  37-08.50 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.2) 11.49m(1.1) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(4.4) PASS     
  9 Jones, Donjhae               Georgia Tech            11.43m   2.6  37-06.00 
     11.43m(2.6) 11.09m(2.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Anderson, Netalia            Kennesaw Sta            11.32m   1.8  37-01.75 
     FOUL(3.3) 11.32m(1.8) FOUL(3.1)         
 11 Harris, Page                 Jacksonville            11.20m   1.6  36-09.00 
     FOUL(3.0) 11.20m(1.6) 11.08m(2.9)         
 12 Douglas, Kendra              Western Caro            11.16m   2.7  36-07.50 
     FOUL(1.4) 10.60m(3.1) 11.16m(2.7)         
 13 Badger, Kinnari              Western Caro            11.14m   1.6  36-06.75 
     10.78m(2.1) 11.14m(1.6) 10.96m(1.5)         
 14 Richardson, Akeila           Kennesaw Sta            11.13m   2.6  36-06.25 
     FOUL(3.8) 11.06m(1.3) 11.13m(2.6)         
 15 Orea, Alia                   Brenau                  10.53m   0.8  34-06.75 
     10.47m(2.7) 10.53m(0.8) 10.53m(1.7)         
 16 Bakare, Ganiyat              Brenau                  10.37m   2.1  34-00.25 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.3) 10.37m(2.1)         
 17 Daniels, Jazzalyn            Kennesaw Sta             9.57m   2.1  31-04.75 
     9.49m(1.3) 9.57m(2.1) 9.34m(2.6)         
 -- Brice, Achsah                Western Caro              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.1)         
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Jonathan            Georgia Tech            15.94m   5.4  52-03.75 
     15.79m(2.2) PASS      15.94m(5.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Calhoun, Jamario             Georgia                 14.58m   3.1  47-10.00 
     14.58m(3.1) FOUL(3.0) 14.13m(1.4) 14.08m(2.4) 14.10m(4.0) 13.61m(2.2)
  3 Johnson, David               Shorter                 14.29m   3.0  46-10.75 
     14.29m(3.0) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(1.3) 13.67m(4.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
  4 Mcdavid, Myles               Georgia Tech            14.09m   2.7  46-02.75 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(3.3) 14.09m(2.7) 13.87m(1.7) PASS      PASS     
  5 Loyd, Anthony                Unattached              14.07m   5.3  46-02.00 
     13.75m(1.8) 14.07m(5.3) 13.62m(1.9) 13.08m(4.1) 13.69m(1.9) PASS     
  6 Bell, Tyler                  Western Caro            13.82m   4.1  45-04.25 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(3.3) 13.82m(4.1) 12.52m(1.3) 13.58m(1.1) 13.73m(3.7)
  7 Collier, Christian           Augusta Stat            13.54m   4.1  44-05.25 
     FOUL(3.8) 13.03m(1.1) 13.54m(4.1) FOUL(3.0) PASS      PASS     
  8 Howard, Kedemah              Shorter                 13.23m   5.9  43-05.00 
     FOUL(2.9) 13.02m(1.8) FOUL(3.8) 13.01m(2.0) 13.23m(5.9) PASS     
  9 Carlie, Kevin                Augusta Stat            13.03m   3.1  42-09.00 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.0) 13.03m(3.1) FOUL(2.8) 12.59m(2.4) PASS     
 10 Lusty, Sam                   Western Caro            12.88m   2.7  42-03.25 
     12.88m(2.7) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.7)         
 -- McNeil, Bob                  Western Caro              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(2.4)         
 -- Mbaba, Brandon               Georgia Tech              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.3) PASS      PASS              
 
Event 15  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pinkard, Shermaine           Kennesaw Sta            44.04m     144-06 
      40.92m  43.36m  FOUL  44.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Cole, Dana                   Brenau                  41.57m     136-05 
      FOUL  39.95m  FOUL  41.57m  37.73m  FOUL
  3 Brewer, Emily                Georgia                 41.55m     136-04 
      36.90m  FOUL  41.17m  37.99m  41.55m  FOUL
  4 Lebert, Sasha-Ann            Florida A&M             41.52m     136-03 
      41.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 John, Christina              Georgia Stat            40.03m     131-04 
      37.66m  37.08m  35.93m  40.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Spranger, Savannah           Kennesaw Sta            38.12m     125-01 
      FOUL  36.97m  FOUL  33.28m  38.12m  36.93m
  7 Hooper, Shannon              Kennesaw Sta            38.07m     124-11 
      38.07m  36.84m  FOUL  37.75m  37.94m  37.48m
  8 Smith, Joyce                 Kennesaw Sta            37.96m     124-06 
      36.33m  37.96m  36.63m  FOUL  36.79m  FOUL
  9 Goss, Emily                  Kennesaw Sta            34.82m     114-03 
      32.12m  34.82m  FOUL  FOUL  33.20m  FOUL
 10 Brown, Jasmin                Western Caro            33.78m     110-10 
      33.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Franklin, LaTasia            Georgia Stat            33.59m     110-02 
      33.12m  FOUL  33.59m           
 12 Henderson, Kesean            Georgia Stat            33.05m     108-05 
      FOUL  33.05m  FOUL         
 13 Withers, Megan               Western Caro            33.01m     108-04 
      31.36m  33.01m  31.10m         
 14 Joyce, Jerri                 Kennesaw Sta            31.81m     104-04 
      28.35m  31.81m  FOUL         
 15 Reeves, Carresa              Georgia Stat            30.15m      98-11 
      28.72m  28.75m  30.15m         
 16 Duncan, Dierdre              Brenau                  27.81m      91-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.81m         
 17 Osterloh, Alexa              Brenau                  26.52m      87-00 
      26.52m  FOUL  24.65m         
 18 Hilliard, Gabrielle          Augusta Stat            22.28m      73-01 
      18.67m  20.03m  22.28m         
 19 Jaecks, Tiffany              Augusta Stat            19.36m      63-06 
      18.12m  17.57m  19.36m         
 -- Bradshaw, Alisha             Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Henry, Sydney                Georgia Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sears, Madison               Shorter                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 16  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCarty, Burke               Georgia                 55.11m     180-10 
      FOUL  47.71m  45.98m  FOUL  47.01m  55.11m
  2 Miller, Ashinia              Georgia                 54.35m     178-04 
      46.07m  54.35m  FOUL  FOUL  51.40m  FOUL
  3 Harvey, Robert               Kennesaw Sta            51.49m     168-11 
      42.84m  51.49m  48.30m  46.41m  48.62m  FOUL
  4 Stadom, Mythyus              Chattahooche            46.92m     153-11 
      45.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.92m  FOUL
  5 Vena, Nick                   Georgia                 45.15m     148-01 
      FOUL  45.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Uibo, Maicel                 Georgia                 44.03m     144-05 
      39.49m  44.03m  FOUL  FOUL  43.07m  FOUL
  7 Scantling, Garrett           Georgia                 43.66m     143-03 
      41.46m  FOUL  FOUL  41.50m  41.52m  43.66m
  8 Newton, Jonathan             Western Caro            39.67m     130-02 
      33.80m  FOUL  39.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Themas, Hendrik              Kennesaw Sta            39.04m     128-01 
      36.64m  38.24m  38.40m  36.00m  39.04m  FOUL
 10 Sedys, Martynas              Kennesaw Sta            37.81m     124-00 
      36.79m  FOUL  37.81m         
 11 Ji, Robin                    Georgia Stat            37.57m     123-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.57m         
 12 Johnson, Jared               Western Caro            36.84m     120-10 
      FOUL  36.84m  FOUL         
 13 Korac, Joe                   Western Caro            34.86m     114-04 
      31.99m  FOUL  34.86m         
 14 Sickafoose, Chris            Shorter                 34.06m     111-09 
      33.42m  34.06m  26.59m         
 15 Williams, Devon              Georgia                 32.21m     105-08 
      31.39m  32.21m  FOUL         
 16 Mulder, Joshua               Kennesaw Sta            31.52m     103-05 
      31.52m  FOUL  29.96m         
 17 Brown, Julian                Augusta Stat            31.01m     101-09 
      23.72m  28.03m  31.01m         
 18 Hendricks, Austin            Augusta Stat            30.13m      98-10 
      23.87m  30.13m  29.80m         
 19 Yates, Joseph                Kennesaw Sta            29.46m      96-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.46m         
 20 Navejar, Hector              Unattached              19.74m      64-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.74m         
 -- Mangusson, Kaarel            Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Event 17  Women 800 Sprint Medley Gainey Spec.
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgia  'A'                                        1:42.52   1 
     1) Vaughn, Briana                  2) Jacobs, Myasia                 
     3) Brown, Rashan                   4) Chapman, Quintunya             
  2 Hpmt  'A'                                           1:42.88   2 
     1) Martin, Cottrel                 2) Bodie, Krystal                 
     3) Jones, Amara                    4) Clarke, Lanece                 
  3 Georgia  'B'                                        1:45.89   2 
     1) Kurtz, Benita                   2) Thomas, Maya                   
     3) Lyles, Torrenzia                4) Hollingsworth, Taylor          
  4 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 1:46.67   1 
     1) Davis, Cynthia                  2) Whittle, Alicia                
     3) White, Kentrell                 4) Wood, Hannah                   
  5 Western Carolina  'A'                               1:50.14   1 
     1) Robinson, Janise                2) Feimster, Taylor               
     3) Badger, Kinnari                 4) Archie-McMillan, Corina        
  6 Kennesaw State  'B'                                 1:50.17   1 
     1) Daniels, LaTia                  2) Boswell, DeCoshia              
     3) Mitchell, Jabria                4) Bennett, Monique               
  7 Jacksonville St.  'A'                               1:50.55   1 
     1) Williams, Crystal               2) Oliver, Laveeta                
     3) Barrett, Shamira                4) Clemons, Elizabeth             
  8 Shorter  'A'                                        1:50.85   2 
     1) Jackson, Jasmine                2) Smith, Alexis                  
     3) Spikes, Lakeisha                4) Jude, Sarah                    
  9 Kennesaw State  'C'                                 1:52.89   2 
     1) Staton, Laterria                2) Anderson, Netalia              
     3) Christian, Shannon              4) Quimby, Michelle               
 10 Brenau  'A'                                         2:02.14   1 
     1) Hunt, JaNay                     2) Watson, Moneice                
     3) Sokunbi, Olamide                4) Hines, Tia                     
 11 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                             2:04.64   2 
     1) Gayle, Deanna                   2) Taylor, Jazmyne                
     3) Knight, Jalisha                 4) Stevenson, Whitney             
 
Event 18  Men 800 Sprint Medley Gainey Spec.
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shorter Elite  'A'                                  1:29.75  
     1) Benton, Travis                  2) Wilson, Kirk                   
     3) Fair, Malik                     4) Dameron, Randall               
  2 Georgia  'A'                                        1:31.10  
     1) Calhoun, Jamario                2) Smith, Johnathan               
     3) Evans, Aryian                   4)                                
  3 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 1:31.25  
     1) Beal, Reagan                    2) Rooks, Rasmus                  
     3) Abdullah, Bilal                 4) Smith, Tyshawn                 
  4 Western Carolina  'A'                               1:34.16  
     1) Duncan, Ron                     2) Wickerson, Jerry               
     3) Phillips, Ammar                 4) Rahming, Earl                  
  5 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                             1:34.49  
     1) Dykes, Lamar                    2) Enyenihi, Henry                
     3) Gipson, Kory                    4) Smith, Jamael                  
  6 Shorter  'A'                                        1:36.40  
     1) Howard, Kedemah                 2) Johnson, David                 
     3) Clay, Wesley                    4) Moore, Ryan                    
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bodie, Krystal               HPMT                     13.72   1.1  1 
  2 Bakari, Kamilah              Georgia Tech             14.49   1.1  1 
  3 Ivey, Ashley                 Florida A&M              14.73   1.1  1 
  4 Pate, Monique                Georgia Tech             14.86   2.1  2 
  5 Bass, Xaviera                Western Caro             14.87   1.1  1 
  6 Wilkins, Shermell            Western Caro             15.10   2.1  2 
  7 Washington, Tayla            Jacksonville             15.51   2.1  2 
  8 Davidson, Kryslynn           Shorter                  15.64   2.1  2 
  9 Bush, Jasmine                Georgia Tech             15.65   2.1  2 
 10 Watson, Moneice              Brenau                   15.73   1.6  3 
 11 Anderson, Netalia            Kennesaw Sta             15.79   1.6  3 
 12 Mitchell, Jabria             Kennesaw Sta             15.93   1.6  3 
 13 Christian, Shannon           Kennesaw Sta             15.94   2.1  2 
 14 Lake, Zandra                 Shorter                  15.98   2.1  2 
 15 Greer, Anne                  Western Caro             16.09   1.6  3 
 16 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro             16.17   2.1  2 
 17 McClimon, Sara               Kennesaw Sta             17.19   1.6  3 
 18 Orea, Alia                   Brenau                   17.69   1.5  4 
 19 Bakare, Ganiyat              Brenau                   17.75   1.6  3 
 20 Daniels, Jazzalyn            Kennesaw Sta             18.15   1.5  4 
 21 Staton, Laterria             Kennesaw Sta             18.30   1.6  3 
 22 Gaines, Holly                Western Caro             18.64   1.5  4 
 23 Griffin, Jasmine             Augusta Stat             18.85   1.5  4 
 24 Burris, Stephanie            Western Caro             19.29   1.5  4 
 25 Heineike, Kayla              Western Caro             20.43   1.5  4 
 26 Diggs, Brittany              Western Caro             21.43   1.1  1 
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Faison, Abraham              Western Caro             14.62   1.7  1 
  2 Lusty, Sam                   Western Caro             14.82   1.7  1 
  3 Allen, Spencer               Georgia Tech             14.84   1.7  1 
  4 Mulder, Joshua               Kennesaw Sta             14.95   2.8  2 
  5 Powell-Harris, Dorian        Kennesaw Sta             14.95   2.8  2 
  6 Bailey, Marquis              Western Caro             14.99   1.7  1 
  7 Bentley, Tyler               Western Caro             15.05   1.7  1 
  8 Dunn, Jared                  Georgia                  15.15   1.7  1 
  9 DeVito, Paul                 Georgia Tech             15.47   1.7  1 
 10 D'Angelo, Justin             Western Caro             15.98   2.8  2 
 11 Mangusson, Kaarel            Kennesaw Sta             16.02   2.8  2 
 12 Bell, Tyler                  Western Caro             17.11   2.8  2 
 13 Themas, Hendrik              Kennesaw Sta             17.57   1.6  3 
 14 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro             17.58   1.6  3 
 15 Triplett, Dustin             Western Caro             19.13   1.6  3 
 16 Carswell, Christian          Western Caro             20.30   1.6  3 
 
Event 21  Women 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:57.47  
     1) Carter, Tayla                   2) Diggs, Brittany                
     3) Elliott, Lena                   4) Keen, Jocelyn                  
  2 Western Carolina  'B'                               4:03.31  
     1) Proyor, Shiniqua                2) Douglas, Kendra                
     3) Emrick, Genevieve               4) Tomlinson, Hayley              
  3 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                             4:49.73  
     1) Cutler, Nyna                    2) Elliot, Aneta                  
     3) Stevenson, Whitney              4) Knight, Jalisha                
 -- Jacksonville St.  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) Boyd, India                     2) Horton, Lecresha               
     3) Martin, Jasmine                 4) Tracy, Kevyn                   
 
Event 22  Men 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgia  'B'                                        3:24.66  
     1) Gray, Adolphus                  2) Kasson, Ethan                  
     3) Lavender, Julian                4) Grethen, Charles               
  2 Georgia  'A'                                        3:25.00  
     1) Vincent, Pierce                 2)                                
     3) Ashbourne, Corey                4) Smith, Kisean                  
  3 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:25.43  
     1) Tribble, Aaron                  2) Hairston, Brandon              
     3) Boswell, Demari                 4) Harris, Aaron                  
  4 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                             3:28.40  
     1) McBride, Deandre                2) Gipson, Kory                   
     3) Thermidor, Edens                4) Smith, Jamael                  
  5 Shorter  'A'                                        3:31.14  
     1) Huntley, Allen                  2) Reed, Micah                    
     3) Rice, Cole                      4) Roachford, Gregory             
  6 Western Carolina  'B'                               3:35.01  
     1) Hancock, Taylor                 2) Lewis, Jermaine                
     3) Phillips, Ammar                 4) Bigby, Jamie                   
 
Event 23  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Sid                  Unattached            14:51.98  
  2 Sims, Zack                   Georgia               14:54.44  
  3 Weaver, Josey                Western Caro          15:05.37  
  4 Degfae, Leoule               Virginia Tec          15:06.62  
  5 Welch, Brian                 Virginia Tec          15:07.09  
  6 Barlow, Darren               Virginia Tec          15:08.63  
  7 Baker, Luke                  Unattached            15:08.91  
  8 Alfaro, Travis               Western Caro          15:12.09  
  9 Clark, Nolan                 Western Caro          15:16.52  
 10 Sparks, Charlie              Georgia               15:16.92  
 11 Hoban, Brendan               Georgia               15:21.21  
 12 Kuhns, Ryan                  Virginia Tec          15:23.28  
 13 James, Kyle                  Georgia               15:23.88  
 14 Carter, George               Virginia Tec          15:29.13  
 15 Cusack, Jason                Unat-Virgini          15:30.44  
 16 Campos, Juan                 Virginia Tec          15:34.79  
 17 Malanoski, Morgan            Unattached            15:38.75  
 18 Brandt, Jaiden               Augusta Stat          15:42.39  
 19 Jones, Preston               Augusta Stat          16:07.38  
 20 Johnson, Matthew             Augusta Stat          16:11.47  
 21 DeWillie, Kevin              Virginia Tec          16:28.65  
 22 McNamee, Michael             Virginia Tec          16:39.00  
 23 Correa, Travis               Virginia Tec          17:01.21  
 24 Dally, Martin                Virginia Tec          17:54.45  
 -- Boetje, Austin               Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Hagen, Ryan                  Virginia Tec               DNF  
 -- Spevacek, Steven             Georgia                    DNF  
 -- O'Loughlin, Brian            Virginia Tec               DNF  
 
Event 24  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DiMercurio, Nicole           Georgia               17:07.32  
  2 Boozer, Leslie               Georgia               17:20.44  
  3 Van Gorder, Morgan           Georgia               17:25.84  
  4 Rapp, Sarah                  Virginia Tec          17:26.38  
  5 Hall, Natalie                Unat-Virgini          17:28.26  
  6 Dow, Samantha                Virginia Tec          17:29.71  
  7 Nuckols, Madalyn             Virginia Tec          17:37.00  
  8 Crosson, Taylor              Virginia Tec          17:48.01  
  9 Watt, Alexandra              Virginia Tec          17:49.65  
 10 Smith, Mara                  Western Caro          17:50.28  
 11 Kvartunas, Paige             Virginia Tec          17:51.61  
 12 Rubel, Jennifer              Georgia Stat          17:57.82  
 13 Reese, Aleshia               Western Caro          18:14.13  
 14 Kalafut, Marion              Georgia               18:24.53  
 15 Dobbs, Courtney              Virginia Tec          18:26.19  
 16 Gray, Hannah                 Virginia Tec          18:27.29  
 17 Morton, Shannon              Virginia Tec          18:40.38  
 18 Smiljanec, Katarina          Virginia Tec          18:48.23  
 19 Myers, Britani               Virginia Tec          19:03.33  
 20 Dowd, Frances                Virginia Tec          19:04.38  
 21 Smith, Amanda                Virginia Tec          19:04.77  
 22 Aikens, Brittany             Brenau                19:06.09  
 23 Robison, Shelby              Georgia               19:16.99  
 24 Provost, Michelle            Western Caro          19:23.77  
 25 Humphrey, Jordan             Augusta Stat          19:31.35  
 26 Dobbs, Erica                 Virginia Tec          19:51.19  
 27 Shetler, Kaitlyn             Western Caro          19:59.66  
 28 Beusse, Emily                North Georgi          20:09.94  
 29 Jensen, Mackenzie            Western Caro          20:19.45  
 30 George, Zenia                Florida A&M           20:33.34  
 31 Robbins, Emma                North Georgi          20:37.25  
 32 Anstett, Meagan              North Georgi          21:00.23  
 33 Williams, Ciera              Florida A&M           21:11.29  
 34 Steinmann, Connie            North Georgi          22:23.47  
 35 Knox, Laura                  North Georgi          22:24.42  
 36 Miller, Lexie                North Georgi          22:31.49  
 37 Lopera, Ana                  Brenau                22:42.00  
 38 Ruiz, Anahi                  Brenau                24:03.93  
 -- Hope, Chloe                  North Georgi               DNF  
 -- Bowles, Anna                 Georgia                    DNF  
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Anna               Georgia Stat          11:28.90  
  2 Myers, Denise                Georgia Stat          11:29.19  
  3 Bishop, Alison               Georgia Stat          11:34.53  
  4 Kosgei, Effiey               Florida A&M           12:14.40  
  5 George, Zenia                Florida A&M           12:22.92  
  6 Chelelgo, Cynthia            Florida A&M           12:42.49  
  7 Williams, Ciera              Florida A&M           12:47.15  
  8 Sale, Alyssa                 Brenau                12:49.52  
  9 Luna, Tyana                  Brenau                13:28.85  
 10 Ray, Jasmine                 Brenau                13:47.10  
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burruss, Ryan                Kennesaw Sta           9:32.06  
  2 Jenkins, Josh                Kennesaw Sta           9:53.78  
  3 Herbert, Jordan              Augusta Stat          10:10.21  
  4 May, Matthew                 Unattached            10:10.59  
  5 Howell, Justin               Kennesaw Sta          10:35.17  
  6 Imran, Ismail                Unattached            13:05.55  
 -- Osota, Akinola               Chattahooche               DNF  
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennesaw State  'A'                                   45.63   1 
     1) Davis, Cynthia                  2) Whittle, Alicia                
     3) White, Kentrell                 4) Wood, Hannah                   
  2 Florida A&M  'A'                                      45.97   1 
     1) Ivey, Ashley                    2) Linson, Nakia                  
     3) Jones, Dynasty                  4) Smith, Jasmine                 
  3 Jacksonville St.  'A'                                 46.30   1 
     1) Boyd, India                     2) Barrett, Shamira               
     3) Clemons, Elizabeth              4) Oliver, Laveeta                
  4 Western Carolina  'A'                                 46.46   1 
     1) Robinson, Janise                2) Carter, Tayla                  
     3) Diggs, Brittany                 4) Parrish, Raven                 
  5 Shorter  'A'                                          47.76   1 
     1) Daley, Tamala                   2) Thomas, Chelsey                
     3) Smith, Alexis                   4) Spikes, Lakeisha               
  6 Western Carolina  'C'                                 48.45   2 
     1) Birek, Michaela                 2) Archie-McMillan, Corina        
     3) Feimster, Taylor                4) Bass, Xaviera                  
  7 Western Carolina  'D'                                 48.98   2 
     1) Wilkins, Shermell               2) Morgan, Kiyonna                
     3) Powell, Brittany                4) Elliott, Lena                  
  8 Western Carolina  'B'                                 49.08   1 
     1) Badger, Kinnari                 2)                                
     3) Proyor, Shiniqua                4)                                
  9 Augusta State  'A'                                    51.17   1 
     1) Gaines, Janikqui                2) Griffin, Jasmine               
     3) Orr, Amanda                     4) Broughton, Natasha             
 10 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                               51.31   2 
     1) Elliot, Aneta                   2) Charles, Chelsea               
     3) Hawkins, Chanell                4) Knight, Jalisha                
 11 Chattahoochee Tech  'B'                               53.07   2 
     1) Cutler, Nyna                    2) Gayle, Deanna                  
     3) Stevenson, Whitney              4) Taylor, Jazmyne                
 -- Brenau  'A'                                              DQ   2  exch out of zone 3
     1) Hines, Tia                      2) Sokunbi, Olamide               
     3) Duncan, Dierdre                 4) Watson, Moneice                
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Carolina  'A'                                 40.85   1 
     1) Duncan, Ron                     2) Hairston, Brandon              
     3) Tribble, Aaron                  4) Wickerson, Jerry               
  2 Georgia  'A'                                          40.98   1 
     1) Calhoun, Jamario                2) Smith, Johnathan               
     3) Evans, Aryian                   4) Vincent, Pierce                
  3 Georgia Tech  'A'                                     41.09   1 
     1) Jones, Perron                   2) Snoddy, Broderick              
     3) Simms, Michael                  4) Gardner, Jonathan              
  4 Kennesaw State  'A'                                   41.25   1 
     1) Beal, Reagan                    2) Diallo, Sadio                  
     3) Rooks, Rasmus                   4) Smith, Tyshawn                 
  5 Chattahoochee Tech  'C'                               42.55   2 
     1)                                 2) Mosley, Manny                  
     3) Gipson, Edra                    4) Hunt, Johnny                   
  6 Chattahoochee Tech  'B'                               42.88   2 
     1) Johnson, Steven                 2) Wilson, Jabari                 
     3) Timmons, Rufus                  4) Thermidor, Edens               
  7 Augusta State  'A'                                    43.28   2 
     1) Carlie, Kevin                   2) Reddick, Levonta               
     3) Herriman, Micah                 4) Collier, Christian             
  8 Western Carolina  'B'                                 43.51   1 
     1) Lewis, Jermaine                 2) Bailey, Marquis                
     3) Boswell, Demari                 4) Hancock, Taylor                
  9 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                               51.89   1 
     1) McBride, Deandre                2) Enyenihi, Henry                
     3) Bailey, Keith                   4) Dykes, Lamar                   
 -- Shorter Elite  'A'                                      DNF   1 
     1) Fair, Malik                     2) Wilson, Kirk                   
     3) Dameron, Randall                4) Benton, Travis                 
 -- Western Carolina  'C'                                    DQ   2  exch beyond zone 2
     1) McNeil, Bob                     2) Faison, Abraham                
     3) Phillips, Ammar                 4) Lusty, Sam                     
 
Event 29  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keen, Jocelyn                Western Caro           4:36.31  
  2 Stefanoff, Hannah            Georgia Stat           4:46.80  
  3 Tomlinson, Hayley            Western Caro           4:48.89  
  4 Vance, Katie                 Georgia Tech           4:51.15  
  5 Morris, Heather              Kennesaw Sta           4:52.50  
  6 Boff, Maria                  Georgia Tech           4:56.01  
  7 Tracy, Kevyn                 Jacksonville           4:56.57  
  8 Isaacs, Kaylee               Georgia Tech           4:58.63  
  9 Meyer, Kelly                 Georgia Tech           4:59.13  
 10 Hubbard, Elena               Georgia Tech           4:59.87  
 11 Pressel, Diana               Georgia Tech           5:00.90  
 12 Selent, Paige                Georgia Tech           5:01.72  
 13 Allen, Ariel                 Florida A&M            5:03.64  
 14 Jackson, Chandelic           Florida A&M            5:03.77  
 15 Jensen, Kailey               Jacksonville           5:05.61  
 16 Kiblinger, Samantha          Georgia Tech           5:06.33  
 17 Lacksen, Elizabeth           Georgia Tech           5:06.90  
 18 Drosky, Hayley               Georgia Tech           5:08.22  
 19 Donovan, Sheila              Georgia                5:09.45  
 20 Young, Lauren                Georgia Tech           5:11.96  
 21 Cope, Amanda                 Kennesaw Sta           5:14.04  
 22 Souther, Katie               Kennesaw Sta           5:15.99  
 23 Jensen, Mackenzie            Western Caro           5:18.47  
 24 Sale, Alyssa                 Brenau                 5:20.74  
 25 Bohrer, Claire               Kennesaw Sta           5:22.64  
 26 Papesh, Katie                Georgia Stat           5:26.43  
 27 Brown, Jocelyn               Unattached             5:27.31  
 28 Smith, Ashley                Augusta Stat           5:28.78  
 29 Luna, Tyana                  Brenau                 5:53.31  
 30 Rivera, Julia                Chattahooche           5:55.99  
 31 Vera, Nisa                   Augusta Stat           6:40.18  
 32 Jordan, Camille              Unat-Chattah           7:32.67  
 -- Jenkins, Destiny             Kennesaw Sta               DNF  
 
Event 30  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grethen, Charles             Georgia                3:55.75  
  2 Ross, Dustin                 Augusta Stat           3:57.13  
  3 Voyles, Wade                 Georgia                3:57.82  
  4 Estes, Nat                   Georgia Tech           3:58.68  
  5 Jackob, Cole                 Georgia Tech           3:59.00  
  6 Powers, Eric                 Georgia Tech           3:59.58  
  7 Weaver, Justin               Georgia Tech           4:00.82  
  8 Eaton, Ryan                  Unattached             4:02.88  
  9 Brennan, Sean                Georgia                4:04.97  
 10 Smith, Kisean                Georgia                4:06.86  
 11 Burnett, Chris               Georgia Tech           4:07.34  
 12 Metzler, Nico                Georgia Tech           4:09.10  
 13 Jenkins, Josh                Kennesaw Sta           4:11.81  
 14 Reuter, Natan                Kennesaw Sta           4:13.23  
 15 Grass, Daniel                Georgia                4:13.39  
 16 Carter, Brett                Kennesaw Sta           4:14.43  
 17 Moulin, Wout                 Georgia Tech           4:17.20  
 18 Turner, Trevor               Unattached             4:23.11  
 19 Martin, Andrew               Georgia                4:24.98  
 20 Hull, James                  Augusta Stat           4:29.05  
 21 Conway, Bryce                Augusta Stat           4:33.28  
 22 Matthews, Garrett            Augusta Stat           4:37.25  
 23 Douglas, Derek               Shorter                4:43.79  
 24 Hodges, Robert               Chattahooche           5:16.32  
 25 Imran, Ismail                Unattached             5:51.88  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarke, Lanece               HPMT                     54.19   1 
  2 Martin, Cottrel              HPMT                     54.64   1 
  3 Jones, Amara                 HPMT                     55.57   1 
  4 Ballard, Ashley              Unattached               56.75   1 
  5 Helm, Daisy                  Unattached               57.24   2 
  6 Elliott, Lena                Western Caro             57.39   1 
  7 Stanley, RaTeema             Florida A&M              57.82   1 
  8 Porter, Cherise              Unat-Chattah             58.65   4 
  9 Boswell, DeCoshia            Kennesaw Sta             58.66   2 
 10 Pensock, Christina           Georgia Tech             59.57   2 
 11 Robinson, Jasmyne            Georgia Stat             59.76   4 
 12 Williams, Kissa              Georgia Stat             59.94   4 
 13 Bennett, Monique             Kennesaw Sta           1:00.36   2 
 14 Bobrova, Andzelika           Kennesaw Sta           1:00.39   1 
 15 Hoskins, Dominique           Shorter                1:00.44   3 
 16 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                1:00.81   2 
 17 Jude, Sarah                  Shorter                1:00.83   3 
 18 Knight, Jalisha              Chattahooche           1:00.84   3 
 19 Williams, Sydney             Kennesaw Sta           1:01.05   3 
 20 Honeycutt, Deishane          Brenau                 1:01.11   3 
 21 Davidson, Kryslynn           Shorter                1:01.67   3 
 22 Gayle, Deanna                Chattahooche           1:02.66   4 
 23 Gaines, Janikqui             Augusta Stat           1:02.81   4 
 24 Norton, Jasmine              Georgia                1:05.22   4 
 25 Newhouse, Becky              Augusta Stat           1:07.22   5 
 26 Sharpe, Ericka               Augusta Stat           1:10.16   5 
 -- Jordan, Camille              Unat-Chattah               DNF   4 
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beal, Reagan                 Kennesaw Sta             48.82   2 
  2 Reese, AZ                    Georgia Tech             49.16   1 
  3 Ashbourne, Corey             Georgia                  49.27   2 
  4 Kasson, Ethan                Georgia                  49.42   2 
  5 Williams, Andrae             HPMT                     49.43   1 
  6 Lavender, Julian             Georgia                  49.44   2 
  7 Thermidor, Edens             Chattahooche             49.49   1 
  8 Diallo, Sadio                Kennesaw Sta             49.54   2 
  9 Rice, Cole                   Shorter                  49.73   1 
 10 Reddick, Levonta             Augusta Stat             49.79   3 
 11 Mills, Eric                  Georgia                  50.16   1 
 12 Gray, Adolphus               Georgia                  50.96   1 
 13 Roachford, Gregory           Shorter                  51.01   1 
 14 Huntley, Allen               Shorter                  51.77   3 
 15 Thomas, David                Unat-Chattah             52.11   4 
 16 Dykes, Lamar                 Chattahooche             52.59   4 
 17 Moore, Ryan                  Shorter                  53.51   4 
 18 Herriman, Micah              Augusta Stat             53.71   4 
 19 Turner, Joseph               Unattached               53.84   4 
 20 Edwards, Jonathan            Unattached               53.90   3 
 21 Carlie, Kevin                Augusta Stat             54.37   4 
 22 Mcbride, Andreious           Unat-Chattah             55.04   5 
 23 Hardin, Cade                 Augusta Stat             56.28   5 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Briana               Georgia                  11.37   3.9  1 
  2 Linson, Nakia                Florida A&M              11.49   3.9  1 
  3 Carter, Tayla                Western Caro             11.52   3.2  6 
  4 Jacobs, Myasia               Georgia                  11.59   3.9  1 
  5 Whittle, Alicia              Kennesaw Sta             11.65   3.9  1 
  6 Smith, Jasmine               Florida A&M              11.70   3.9  1 
  7 Porter, Cherise              Unat-Chattah             12.02   3.2  2 
  8 Ivey, Ashley                 Florida A&M              12.03   3.2  2 
  9 Brewer, Wande                Georgia Stat             12.14   3.2  6 
 10 Charles, Chelsea             Chattahooche             12.16   3.2  2 
 11 Colbert, Talia               Georgia Stat             12.19   3.2  2 
 12 Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Georgia Tech             12.20   3.9  1 
 13 Louis, Richena               Florida A&M              12.25   0.6  3 
 14 Colbert, Tatiana             Georgia Stat             12.26   3.2  2 
 15 Badger, Kinnari              Western Caro             12.27   3.2  6 
 16 Robinson, Janise             Western Caro             12.33   3.2  6 
 17 Boswell, DeCoshia            Kennesaw Sta             12.35   0.6  3 
 18 Boyd, India                  Jacksonville             12.38   0.6  3 
 19 Sokunbi, Olamide             Brenau                   12.41   3.6  4 
 20 Bennett, Monique             Kennesaw Sta             12.46   0.8  5 
 21 Smith, Alexis                Shorter                  12.47   0.6  3 
 22 Hines, Tia                   Brenau                   12.50   3.6  4 
 23 Kurtz, Benita                Georgia                  12.52   3.2  2 
 24 Thomas, Maya                 Georgia                  12.59   0.6  3 
 25 Clark, Courtney              Jacksonville             12.64   3.6  4 
 26 Watson, Moneice              Brenau                   12.69   3.6  4 
 27 Duncan, Dierdre              Brenau                   12.71   0.8  5 
 28 Washington, Tayla            Jacksonville             12.72   3.6  4 
 29 Orr, Amanda                  Augusta Stat             12.73   3.6  4 
 30 Diggs, Brittany              Western Caro             12.86   3.2  6 
 31 Williams, Crystal            Jacksonville             12.86   0.6  3 
 32 Feimster, Taylor             Western Caro             12.87   3.2  2 
 33 Taylor, Jazmyne              Chattahooche             12.98   0.8  5 
 34 Stevenson, Whitney           Chattahooche             13.19   3.6  4 
 35 Lake, Zandra                 Shorter                  13.45   0.6  3 
 36 Savage, Taylor               Brenau                   13.88   0.8  5 
 37 Lehman, Shawna               Kennesaw Sta             14.55   0.8  5 
 -- Dalton, Briar                Augusta Stat                FS   0.8  5 
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Johnathan             Georgia                  10.20   2.3  1 
  2 Snoddy, Broderick            Georgia Tech             10.32   2.3  1 
  3 Dickens, David               1980s                    10.37   2.3  1 
  4 Hairston, Brandon            Western Caro             10.53   4.7  6 
  5 Watson, Andre                Unat-Chattah             10.58   2.3  1 
  6 Jones, Perron                Georgia Tech             10.58   3.9  2 
  7 Viana, Sandro                HPMT                     10.60   2.3  1 
  8 Vincent, Pierce              Georgia                  10.60   2.3  1 
  9 Gipson, Edra                 Unat-Chattah             10.69   2.3  1 
 10 Duncan, Ron                  Western Caro             10.70   4.7  6 
 11 McBride, Deandre             Chattahooche             10.72   3.9  2 
 11 Tribble, Aaron               Western Caro             10.72   4.7  6 
 13 McNeil, Bob                  Western Caro             10.77   4.7  6 
 14 Parker, Wayne                Georgia Stat             10.78   3.8  5 
 15 Rahming, Earl                Western Caro             10.79   4.7  6 
 16 Powell-Harris, Dorian        Kennesaw Sta             10.88   4.3  4 
 17 Simms, Michael               Georgia Tech             10.93   1.9  3 
 18 Boswell, Demari              Western Caro             10.96   4.7  6 
 18 Smith, Tyshawn               Kennesaw Sta             10.96   3.8  5 
 20 Reed, Micah                  Shorter                  10.96   3.9  2 
 21 Clay, Wesley                 Shorter                  11.01   1.9  3 
 22 Johnson, Steven              Chattahooche             11.02   3.9  2 
 23 Collier, Christian           Augusta Stat             11.06   1.9  3 
 24 Helvie, Devin                Shorter                  11.08   4.3  4 
 25 Lewis, Jermaine              Western Caro             11.14   1.9  3 
 26 Dykes, Lamar                 Chattahooche             11.22   4.3  4 
 27 Jackson, Marsalis            Georgia Stat             11.33   3.8  5 
 28 Mulder, Joshua               Kennesaw Sta             11.33   3.8  5 
 29 Hancock, Taylor              Western Caro             11.34   1.9  3 
 30 Edwards, Jonathan            Unattached               11.38   1.9  3 
 31 Mangusson, Kaarel            Kennesaw Sta             11.38   1.9  3 
 32 Hunt, Johnny                 Unat-Chattah             11.46   3.9  2 
 33 Yates, Joseph                Kennesaw Sta             11.65   3.8  5 
 34 Themas, Hendrik              Kennesaw Sta             11.81   3.8  5 
 -- Grant, Phillip               Unattached                  FS   4.3  4 
 
Event 35  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   9:20.13  
     1) Hammond, Rachel                 2) Kissel, Caroline               
     3) Serres, Laura                   4) Jackson, Morgan                
  2 Western Carolina  'B'                               9:53.80  
     1) Reese, Aleshia                  2) Shetler, Kaitlyn               
     3) Provost, Michelle               4) Jensen, Mackenzie              
  3 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                            11:12.60  
     1) Cutler, Nyna                    2) Taylor, Jazmyne                
     3) Gayle, Deanna                   4) Rivera, Julia                  
 
Event 36  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   7:42.95  
     1) Lasater, Brandon                2) Greenwald, Jeremy              
     3) Stowe, Joseph                   4) Jackob, Cole                   
  2 Western Carolina  'A'                               7:59.85  
     1) Harris, Aaron                   2) Bigby, Jamie                   
     3) Cornwell, Michael               4) Weaver, Josey                  
  3 Georgia Tech  'B'                                   8:04.52  
     1) Reid, Cameron                   2) Clifford, Alec                 
     3) Estes, Nat                      4) Erdman, Christian              
  4 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                             9:10.17  
     1) Thermidor, Edens                2) Hodges, Robert                 
     3) Dykes, Lamar                    4) Smith, Jamael                  
 -- Western Carolina  'B'                                   DNF  
     1) Barton, Kaleel                  2) Clark, Nolan                   
     3) Alfaro, Travis                  4) Fisher, Chase                  
 
Event 37  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacksonville St.  'A'                               1:37.44   1 
     1) Oliver, Laveeta                 2) Horton, Lecresha               
     3) Clemons, Elizabeth              4) Barrett, Shamira               
  2 Georgia  'A'                                        1:38.20   1 
     1) Vaughn, Briana                  2) Chapman, Quintunya             
     3) Brown, Rashan                   4) Jacobs, Myasia                 
  3 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 1:39.79   1 
     1) Davis, Cynthia                  2) Whittle, Alicia                
     3) White, Kentrell                 4) Wood, Hannah                   
  4 Georgia State  'A'                                  1:39.88   1 
     1) Brooks, Gabrielle               2) Colbert, Tatiana               
     3) Colbert, Talia                  4) Brewer, Wande                  
  5 Western Carolina  'A'                               1:42.13   1 
     1) Carter, Tayla                   2) Douglas, Kendra                
     3) Diggs, Brittany                 4) Emrick, Genevieve              
  6 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                             1:46.81   2 
     1) Charles, Chelsea                2) Knight, Jalisha                
     3) Stevenson, Whitney              4) Taylor, Jazmyne                
  7 Brenau  'A'                                         1:49.11   2 
     1) Hines, Tia                      2) Sokunbi, Olamide               
     3) Duncan, Dierdre                 4) Watson, Moneice                
  8 Kennesaw State  'C'                                 1:49.63   2 
     1) Daniels, Jazzalyn               2) Quimby, Michelle               
     3) Robertson, Jacy                 4) Lehman, Shawna                 
  9 Chattahoochee Tech  'B'                             2:05.11   2 
     1) Elliot, Aneta                   2) Rivera, Julia                  
     3) Hawkins, Chanell                4) Cutler, Nyna                   
 
Event 38  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 1980s  'A'                                          1:23.10   1 
     1) Lawrence, Torrin                2) Adams, Philip                  
     3) Gaymon, Justin                  4) Menafee, Marvin                
  2 Georgia  'A'                                        1:24.21   1 
     1)                                 2) Calhoun, Jamario               
     3) Evans, Aryian                   4) Smith, Johnathan               
  3 Shorter Elite  'A'                                  1:26.58   1 
     1) Fair, Malik                     2) Wilson, Kirk                   
     3) Dameron, Randall                4) Benton, Travis                 
  4 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 1:26.61   1 
     1) Beal, Reagan                    2) Abdullah, Bilal                
     3) Rooks, Rasmus                   4) Smith, Tyshawn                 
  5 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                             1:30.61   1 
     1) Gipson, Kory                    2) Johnson, Steven                
     3) McBride, Deandre                4) Wilson, Jabari                 
  6 Western Carolina  'B'                               1:32.21   2 
     1) Lewis, Jermaine                 2) Duncan, Ron                    
     3) Hancock, Taylor                 4) Burke, Max                     
  7 Chattahoochee Tech  'D'                             1:34.16   1 
     1) Edwards, Johnathan              2) Mcbride, Andreious             
     3) Gipson, Edra                    4) Watson, Andre                  
  8 Chattahoochee Tech  'C'                             1:34.98   2 
     1) Bailey, Keith                   2) Timmons, Rufus                 
     3) Navejar, Hector                 4) Osota, Akinola                 
 
Event 39  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Larbi, Ama                   Georgia Tech           1:02.77   1 
  2 Daniels, LaTia               Kennesaw Sta           1:04.86   1 
  3 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro           1:05.43   1 
  4 Tracy, Kevyn                 Jacksonville           1:05.71   2 
  5 Durden, Simone               Florida A&M            1:05.71   1 
  6 Brice, Achsah                Western Caro           1:06.51   1 
  7 Mitchell, Jabria             Kennesaw Sta           1:06.56   1 
  8 Wilkins, Shermell            Western Caro           1:07.12   2 
  9 Greer, Anne                  Western Caro           1:07.18   2 
 10 Honeycutt, Deishane          Brenau                 1:07.99   3 
 11 Stanley, RaTeema             Florida A&M            1:08.79   2 
 12 Staton, Laterria             Kennesaw Sta           1:09.23   3 
 13 Burris, Stephanie            Western Caro           1:09.43   2 
 14 Gaines, Holly                Western Caro           1:11.82   2 
 15 Martin, Jasmine              Jacksonville           1:12.29   1 
 16 Bakare, Ganiyat              Brenau                 1:16.34   3 
 17 Ray, Jasmine                 Brenau                 1:18.73   3 
 
Event 40  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adams, Philip                Unattached               52.89   1 
  2 Mulder, Joshua               Kennesaw Sta             54.48   1 
  3 Lusty, Sam                   Western Caro             54.73   1 
  4 Bentley, Tyler               Western Caro             55.02   1 
  5 Faison, Abraham              Western Caro             56.46   1 
  6 Mosley, Manny                Unat-Chattah             56.47   1 
  7 Bailey, Marquis              Western Caro             57.22   1 
  8 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro             59.06   2 
  9 D'Angelo, Justin             Western Caro           1:00.54   2 
 
Event 43  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kearney, Niamh               Georgia Stat          10:26.39  
  2 Coppage, Victoria            Georgia               10:45.25  
  3 Robinson, Abbie              Georgia               10:51.78  
  4 McGinty, Allyson             Georgia               10:59.85  
  5 McCarthy, Sarah              Georgia Stat          11:01.20  
  6 Morris, Heather              Kennesaw Sta          11:09.11  
  7 Spinks, Kelsey               Georgia Stat          11:11.63  
  8 Cooper, Greciana             Kennesaw Sta          11:22.59  
  9 Green, Ryan                  Jacksonville          11:34.53  
 10 Cope, Amanda                 Kennesaw Sta          11:40.16  
 11 Rutledge, Katie              Shorter               11:40.32  
 12 Turner, Hannah               Shorter               11:52.31  
 13 Patterson, Tessa             Augusta Stat          11:59.64  
 -- Badie, Breiona               Shorter                    DNF  
 -- Logan, Ashley                Shorter                    DNF  
 
Event 44  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lord, Brandon                Unattached             8:27.25  
  2 Gouldthorpe, Wyatt           Georgia Tech           8:40.92  
  3 Longobardi, Niall            Georgia Tech           8:46.42  
  4 Coburn, Zane                 Unattached             8:48.76  
  5 Poncelet, Valentin           Georgia Stat           8:52.08  
  6 Grant, Trevor                Unattached             8:52.45  
  7 Eldredge, Chance             Georgia Tech           8:54.01  
  8 Burruss, Ryan                Kennesaw Sta           9:00.83  
  9 Koskiewicz, Billy            Georgia Tech           9:03.10  
 10 Giuliano, Michael            Unattached             9:03.45  
 11 Galindo, Carlos              Georgia Stat           9:04.58  
 12 VanderWood, Drew             Georgia Tech           9:08.18  
 13 Hicks, Jimmy                 Unattached             9:09.00  
 14 Eaton, Ryan                  Unattached             9:16.42  
 15 Stockton, Josh               Augusta Stat           9:27.97  
 16 Gomez, Gabe                  Unattached             9:30.69  
 17 Veith, Austin                Georgia Tech           9:31.66  
 18 Huckeba, Shane               Augusta Stat           9:32.74  
 19 Selvey, Scott                Unattached             9:35.64  
 20 Aldridge, Adam               Augusta Stat          10:06.11  
 21 Barnes, Andre                Augusta Stat          10:19.38  
 -- McCarty, Ryan                Augusta Stat               DNF  
 -- Gutierrez, Austen            Georgia Tech               DNF  
 -- Black, Doug                  Georgia Tech               DNF  
 
Event 45  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgia  'A'                                        3:46.55   1 
     1) Brown, Rashan                   2) Chapman, Quintunya             
     3) Lyles, Torrenzia                4) Hollingsworth, Taylor          
  2 Hpmt  'A'                                           3:47.88   1 
     1) Jones, Amara                    2) Martin, Cottrel                
     3) Clarke, Lanece                  4) Bodie, Krystal                 
  3 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:52.13   1 
     1) Emrick, Genevieve               2) Elliott, Lena                  
     3) Keen, Jocelyn                   4) Carter, Tayla                  
  4 Georgia State  'A'                                  3:56.06   1 
     1) Gilbert, Ravin                  2) Robinson, Jasmyne              
     3) Williams, Kissa                 4) Brewer, Wande                  
  5 Western Carolina  'B'                               3:57.02   1 
     1) Proyor, Shiniqua                2) Douglas, Kendra                
     3) Tomlinson, Hayley               4) Archie-McMillan, Corina        
  6 Western Carolina  'C'                               4:06.42   2 
     1) Diggs, Brittany                 2) Williams, Micheala             
     3) Birek, Michaela                 4) Badger, Kinnari                
  7 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   4:07.72   1 
     1) Larbi, Ama                      2) Middlebrooks, Jamilah          
     3) Jones, Donjhae                  4) Pensock, Christina             
  8 Georgia Tech  'B'                                   4:08.34   2 
     1) Hammond, Rachel                 2) Kissel, Caroline               
     3) Serres, Laura                   4) Jackson, Morgan                
  9 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 4:08.74   2 
     1) Bobrova, Andzelika              2) Jenkins, Destiny               
     3) Cooper, Greciana                4) Williams, Sydney               
 10 Shorter  'A'                                        4:10.28   2 
     1) Spikes, Lakeisha                2) Davidson, Kryslynn             
     3) Jude, Sarah                     4) Hoskins, Dominique             
 11 Western Carolina  'D'                               4:10.54   3 
     1) Bass, Xaviera                   2) Burris, Stephanie              
     3) Gaines, Holly                   4) Greer, Anne                    
 12 Georgia  'B'                                        4:15.23   2 
     1) Vaughn, Briana                  2)                                
     3) Atkinson Grier, Saniel          4) Jacobs, Myasia                 
 13 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                             4:15.94   2 
     1) Gayle, Deanna                   2) Knight, Jalisha                
     3) Hawkins, Chanell                4) Taylor, Jazmyne                
 14 Western Carolina  'E'                               4:21.52   3 
 15 Western Carolina  'F'                               4:53.10   3 
 -- Chattahoochee Tech  'B'                                 DNF   3 
     1) Elliot, Aneta                   2) Cutler, Nyna                   
     3) Stevenson, Whitney              4) Charles, Chelsea               
 
Event 46  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 1980s  'A'                                          3:10.02   1 
     1) Menafee, Marvin                 2) Gaymon, Justin                 
     3) Adams, Philip                   4) Lawrence, Torrin               
  2 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:12.59   1 
     1) Tribble, Aaron                  2) Harris, Aaron                  
     3) Rahming, Earl                   4) Hairston, Brandon              
  3 Georgia  'A'                                        3:18.10   1 
     1)                                 2) Evans, Aryian                  
     3) Ashbourne, Corey                4)                                
  4 Western Carolina  'B'                               3:23.59   1 
     1) Boswell, Demari                 2) Phillips, Ammar                
     3) Bailey, Marquis                 4) Lusty, Sam                     
  5 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   3:24.72   1 
     1) Reese, AZ                       2) Fanelty, Zack                  
     3) Darden, Julian                  4) Lasater, Brandon               
  6 Georgia Tech  'B'                                   3:31.63   1 
     1) Reid, Cameron                   2) Stowe, Joseph                  
     3) Metzler, Nico                   4) Erdman, Christian              
  7 Western Carolina  'C'                               3:32.53   1 
     1) Duncan, Ron                     2) Faison, Abraham                
     3) Bigby, Jamie                    4) Barton, Kaleel                 
  8 Western Carolina  'D'                               3:32.85   2 
     1) Bentley, Tyler                  2) Lewis, Jermaine                
     3) Hancock, Taylor                 4) D'Angelo, Justin               
  9 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                             3:35.57   2 
     1) Smith, Jamael                   2) Dykes, Lamar                   
     3) Enyenihi, Henry                 4) Thermidor, Edens               
 10 Western Carolina  'E'                               3:38.25   2 
 11 Chattahoochee Tech  'D'                             3:38.27   2 
     1) Edwards, Johnathan              2) Mosley, Manny                  
     3) Thomas, David                   4) Mcbride, Andreious             
 12 Western Carolina  'F'                               3:39.65   2 
 13 Chattahoochee Tech  'C'                             3:42.16   2 
     1) Gipson, Kory                    2) Timmons, Rufus                 
     3) Osota, Akinola                  4) Bailey, Keith