Recap

Licensed to OTR Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2012 09:37 PM
                  Fast Track College Invitational - 2/11/2012                  
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                       JDL Fast Track, Winston-Salem, NC                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ivy, Vanneisha               Unattached              7.50       7.61q  1 
  2 davis, demetria              Unattached              7.50       7.76q  2 
  3 McCammon, Jenea              N. Carolina             7.80       7.77q  7 
  4 Gathings, Mytoia             Wake Forest             7.72       7.80q  4 
  5 Parrish, Raven               Western Caro            7.82       7.84q  7 
  6 Gore, La'Creesha             N.C. Central            7.75       7.88q  6 
  7 Brasswell, Felexia           N. Carolina             7.65       7.89q  3 
  8 Robinson, Janise             Western Caro            7.74       7.89q  5 
  9 Gamble, Manika               High Point              7.87       7.94q  5 
 10 Barr, Myesha                 Wake Forest             7.94       7.95q  2 
 11 Proyor, Shiniqua             Western Caro            7.90       7.96q  3 
 11 Garren, Felisha              Western Caro            7.96       7.96q  2 
 13 Barbee, Anisha               Limestone               8.03       7.97q  6 
 14 Montgomery, Alexis           Unat-Mars Hi            8.06       8.01q  3 
 15 Jacobs, Dotrine              N. Carolina             7.85       8.01q  6 
 16 Bass, Xaviera                Western Caro            7.99       8.03q  3 
 17 Dixon, Jewel                 Claflin                 8.29       8.08   6 
 18 Femister, Taylor             Western Caro            7.94       8.09   1 
 19 Harvey, Bianca               Unattached              8.10       8.09   2 
 20 Bygraves, Roshel             N. Carolina             7.90       8.10   4 
 21 Burnett, Brielle             Western Caro            7.99       8.11   4 
 22 Kincade, Brianna             Campbell                7.94       8.13   1 
 23 Booker, Icess                Unc-Pembroke            8.05       8.13   5 
 24 Flomo, Hope                  Roanoke                 7.99       8.13   6 
 25 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro            8.05       8.13   4 
 26 Robinson, Alexis             King                    8.00       8.14   7 
 27 Adams, Shamaka               Limestone               8.26       8.24   4 
 28 Smith, Lauren                Belmont Abbe            8.40       8.27   5 
 29 Burris, Stephanie            Western Caro            8.10       8.31   1 
 30 Prempeh, Esther              Roanoke                 8.15       8.32   2 
 31 Clodfelter, Ashlei           Unc-Ashevill            8.38       8.36   6 
 32 Collier, Tsanni              Western Caro            8.13       8.36   1 
 33 Smith, Stephanie             Radford                 8.30       8.36   7 
 34 Stewart, Maya                Limestone               8.46       8.37   1 
 35 Solesbee, Sarah              Anderson (S.            8.41       8.38   4 
 36 Loper, Sable                 Unattached              8.50       8.39   2 
 37 Fate, Rudi                   Campbell                8.45       8.39   3 
 38 Fisher, Emily                High Point              8.30       8.39   7 
 39 Gordon, Gracie               Davidson                8.45       8.46   2 
 40 Medley, Taliqua              Unc-Pembroke            8.55       8.49   4 
 41 Quarterman, Meisha           Belmont Abbe            8.54       8.52   3 
 42 Sellers, Ashton              Limestone               8.60       8.57   6 
 43 Emrick, Genevieve            Western Caro            7.99       8.58   5 
 44 Crawford, Anquinette         Lenoir-Rhyne            8.82       8.62   6 
 45 Black, LaQuana               Claflin                 8.80       8.64   7 
 46 Mitchell, Morgan             Unc-Greensbo            8.80       8.67   7 
 47 Martin, Shandellah           Mars Hill               8.27       8.73   5 
 48 Burke, Jordan                Wofford                 8.25       8.80   3 
 49 Elliott, Janell              Roanoke                 8.50       8.83   3 
 50 Turner, Candice              Lenoir-Rhyne            9.01       8.89   5 
 51 Higgins, Lauryn              Mars Hill               8.55       8.96   5 
 52 Crumel, Shajuan              Unattached              8.00       9.21   7 
 53 Ross, Shequita               Lenoir-Rhyne            9.19       9.36   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ivy, Vanneisha               Unattached              7.61       7.50   1 
  2 McCammon, Jenea              N. Carolina             7.77       7.66   1 
  3 Gathings, Mytoia             Wake Forest             7.80       7.78   1 
  4 davis, demetria              Unattached              7.76       7.80   1 
  5 Gore, La'Creesha             N.C. Central            7.88       7.81   1 
  6 Parrish, Raven               Western Caro            7.84       7.84   1 
  7 Robinson, Janise             Western Caro            7.89       7.89   1 
  8 Brasswell, Felexia           N. Carolina             7.89       7.90   1 
  9 Barbee, Anisha               Limestone               7.97       7.92   2 
 10 Jacobs, Dotrine              N. Carolina             8.01       7.98   2 
 11 Montgomery, Alexis           Unat-Mars Hi            8.01       8.00   2 
 12 Bass, Xaviera                Western Caro            8.03       8.05   2 
Preliminaries
  9 Gamble, Manika               High Point              7.94                
 10 Barr, Myesha                 Wake Forest             7.95                
 11 Proyor, Shiniqua             Western Caro            7.96                
 11 Garren, Felisha              Western Caro            7.96                
 17 Dixon, Jewel                 Claflin                 8.08                
 18 Femister, Taylor             Western Caro            8.09                
 19 Harvey, Bianca               Unattached              8.09                
 20 Bygraves, Roshel             N. Carolina             8.10                
 21 Burnett, Brielle             Western Caro            8.11                
 22 Kincade, Brianna             Campbell                8.13                
 23 Booker, Icess                Unc-Pembroke            8.13                
 24 Flomo, Hope                  Roanoke                 8.13                
 25 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro            8.13                
 26 Robinson, Alexis             King                    8.14                
 27 Adams, Shamaka               Limestone               8.24                
 28 Smith, Lauren                Belmont Abbe            8.27                
 29 Burris, Stephanie            Western Caro            8.31                
 30 Prempeh, Esther              Roanoke                 8.32                
 31 Clodfelter, Ashlei           Unc-Ashevill            8.36                
 32 Collier, Tsanni              Western Caro            8.36                
 33 Smith, Stephanie             Radford                 8.36                
 34 Stewart, Maya                Limestone               8.37                
 35 Solesbee, Sarah              Anderson (S.            8.38                
 36 Loper, Sable                 Unattached              8.39                
 37 Fate, Rudi                   Campbell                8.39                
 38 Fisher, Emily                High Point              8.39                
 39 Gordon, Gracie               Davidson                8.46                
 40 Medley, Taliqua              Unc-Pembroke            8.49                
 41 Quarterman, Meisha           Belmont Abbe            8.52                
 42 Sellers, Ashton              Limestone               8.57                
 43 Emrick, Genevieve            Western Caro            8.58                
 44 Crawford, Anquinette         Lenoir-Rhyne            8.62                
 45 Black, LaQuana               Claflin                 8.64                
 46 Mitchell, Morgan             Unc-Greensbo            8.67                
 47 Martin, Shandellah           Mars Hill               8.73                
 48 Burke, Jordan                Wofford                 8.80                
 49 Elliott, Janell              Roanoke                 8.83                
 50 Turner, Candice              Lenoir-Rhyne            8.89                
 51 Higgins, Lauryn              Mars Hill               8.96                
 52 Crumel, Shajuan              Unattached              9.21                
 53 Ross, Shequita               Lenoir-Rhyne            9.36                
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gathings, Mytoia             Wake Forest            25.05      25.28   2 
  2 Patterson, Courtney          LifeSpeed              24.00      25.43   1 
  3 Tyler, Lakaevia              Unattached             24.80      25.51   1 
  4 Farr, Jessica                N. Carolina            25.15      25.74   2 
  5 Bygraves, Roshel             N. Carolina            25.60      25.87   3 
  6 Robinson, Janise             Western Caro           25.70      26.10   3 
  7 Roberts, Sharese             North Caroli           26.30      26.24   4 
  8 McGuire, Colleen             North Caroli           25.97      26.30   3 
  9 Brasswell, Felexia           N. Carolina            25.20      26.33   2 
 10 Kincade, Brianna             Campbell               25.73      26.33   3 
 11 Brown, Tanekka               Claflin                25.00      26.47   1 
 12 Brown, Jazmiene              Unc-Pembroke           26.50      26.53   5 
 13 Pennix, Lauren               Claflin                26.75      26.53   6 
 14 Barbee, Anisha               Limestone              25.00      26.65   1 
 15 Love, Morgan                 North Caroli           26.16      26.65   4 
 16 Newton, Kendra               Unattached             25.58      26.66   2 
 17 Brewton, Lanneickia          King                   25.50      26.88   2 
 18 Femister, Taylor             Western Caro           26.20      27.10   4 
 19 Harkavy, Molly               Unc-Ashevill           26.88      27.31   6 
 20 Fisher, Emily                High Point             27.00      27.40   6 
 21 Montgomery, Alexis           Unat-Mars Hi           26.67      27.42   5 
 22 Prempeh, Esther              Roanoke                27.50      27.51   7 
 23 Harvey, Bianca               Unattached             25.70      27.55   3  27.550
 24 Adams, Shamaka               Limestone              25.88      27.56   3  27.551
 25 Robinson, Alexis             King                   26.50      27.57   4 
 26 Smith, Stephanie             Radford                27.40      27.59   7 
 27 Ellis, Stephanie             North Caroli           27.02      27.61   6 
 28 Flomo, Hope                  Roanoke                27.10      27.62   6 
 29 Paige, Andreina              Limestone              25.98      27.63   4 
 30 McNeal, McKinnley            Unattached             26.66      27.68   5 
 31 Stewart, Maya                Limestone              26.35      27.92   4 
 32 Rush, Kristin                N. Carolina            27.30      27.94   7 
 33 Mejia, Jessica               Roanoke                27.50      28.02   7 
 34 Rhaney, Mickeal              Unc-Pembroke           27.50      28.08   7 
 35 Lowery, Megan                High Point             28.67      28.16   9 
 36 Paige, Andreini              Limestone              28.48      28.56   8 
 37 Corbett, Shannon             High Point             28.50      28.61   9 
 38 Durant, Chante               Claflin                26.75      28.63   6 
 39 Medley, Taliqua              Unc-Pembroke           27.90      28.77   8 
 40 Ward, Alexis                 Limestone              28.69      28.82   9 
 41 Baker, Lauren                Unc-Ashevill           27.53      28.86   7 
 42 Coleman, Kate                Lenoir-Rhyne           28.77      28.99   9 
 43 Crawford, Anquinette         Lenoir-Rhyne           29.00      29.21   9 
 44 McEntyre, Jessica            Mars Hill              28.03      29.59   8 
 45 Solesbee, Sarah              Anderson (S.           28.00      29.60   8 
 46 Smith, Detria                Unc-Pembroke           27.70      29.78   8 
 47 Moseby, Breanna              Belmont Abbe           29.50      30.39   9 
 48 Burke, Jordan                Wofford                26.58      30.60   5 
 49 Wenos, Haley                 Unc-Greensbo                      30.69  10 
 50 Larsen, Amanda               Unc-Ashevill           30.31      30.80  10 
 51 Geddes, Jodie                Guilford               30.53      32.79  10 
 -- Booker, Icess                Unc-Pembroke           26.60         FS   5 
 -- Garren, Felisha              Western Caro           24.80        SCR     
 -- Ivy, Vanneisha               Unattached             24.60        SCR     
 -- Lanham, Lauren               Limestone              26.91        SCR     
 -- Murphy, Toccata              Unattached             26.56        SCR     
 -- Richardson, Amaka            Unattached             24.42        SCR     
 -- Michalski, Caitlyn           Unattached             26.87        SCR     
 -- Phillips, Shelby             North Caroli           28.35        SCR     
 -- Dixon, Jewel                 Claflin                25.10        SCR     
 -- Eley, Paige                  North Caroli           25.33        SCR     
 -- Waggensellar, Shelby         Davidson               27.30        SCR     
 -- Forbes, Shakia               N. Carolina            25.45        SCR     
 -- Davis, Kerrie                North Caroli           25.64        SCR     
 -- Gamble, Manika               High Point             24.93        SCR     
 -- Ford, Damita                 Unc-Pembroke           26.90        SCR     
 -- Waithe, Anneve               Wake Forest            25.65        SCR     
 -- Collins, Rachel              Unc-Greensbo                        SCR     
 -- Higgins, Lauryn              Mars Hill              29.80        SCR     
 -- Stokes, Ashley               Unc-Greensbo                        SCR     
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 davis, demetria              Unattached             54.35      55.67   1 
  2 Garren, Felisha              Western Caro           54.70      55.90   1 
  3 Farr, Jessica                N. Carolina            56.50      57.83   1 
  4 Hudson, Sararesa             N.C. Central           57.45      58.37   1 
  5 Proyor, Shiniqua             Western Caro           57.16      58.43   1 
  6 Dekine, Brianna              Wake Forest            57.48      58.50   2 
  7 Diggs, Brittany              Western Caro           57.80      58.93   2 
  8 Gelbach, Anna                Unattached             58.80      59.13   2 
  9 Emrick, Genevieve            Western Caro           57.10      59.23   1 
 10 Hunt, Ruth                   N. Carolina            58.05      59.34   2 
 11 Akai, Lynette                Campbell             1:00.00    1:00.16   4 
 12 Pennix, Lauren               Claflin              1:01.20    1:00.48   4 
 13 Johnson, Allison             Wake Forest            59.01    1:00.85   3 
 14 Burkert, Alyssa              Wofford                59.67    1:01.50   3 
 15 Collier, Tsanni              Western Caro           58.30    1:01.51   2 
 16 Burnett, Brielle             Western Caro           59.00    1:01.55   3 
 17 Ruth, Ashley                 King                   59.34    1:01.60   3 
 18 Campbell, Avis               Limestone            1:02.92    1:01.83   5 
 19 Taboas, Martha               Mars Hill                       1:02.23   5 
 20 Rush, Kristin                N. Carolina            58.90    1:02.27   3 
 21 Montgomery, Alexis           Unat-Mars Hi           59.82    1:02.56   4 
 22 Westbrook, Atlanta           King                 1:00.02    1:02.65   4 
 23 Brewton, Lanneickia          King                   59.05    1:02.73   3 
 24 Ellis, Stephanie             North Caroli         1:03.93    1:03.44   5 
 25 Wilkins, Shermell            Unattached           1:01.00    1:04.03   4 
 26 Duvall, Toni                 Roanoke              1:02.25    1:04.06   5 
 27 Rhaney, Mickeal              Unc-Pembroke         1:07.00    1:05.16   6 
 28 McNeal, McKinnley            Unattached           1:00.00    1:05.19   4 
 29 Coleman, Kate                Lenoir-Rhyne         1:04.00    1:05.37   6 
 30 Hickey, Katie                Radford              1:06.00    1:06.55   6 
 31 Monte, Jessica               Spartanburg          1:08.00    1:06.62   7 
 32 Merriman, Danielle           Unc-Greensbo         1:07.00    1:06.74   6 
 33 Oliver, Taylor               Lenoir-Rhyne         1:05.00    1:06.83   6 
 34 Paige, Ashley                Davidson             1:07.00    1:08.81   6 
 35 Green, Kaleice               Radford              1:02.00    1:09.13   5 
 36 Carper, Megan                Lenoir-Rhyne         1:08.00    1:14.13   7 
 -- Smith, Detria                Unc-Pembroke         1:07.00         FS   7 
 -- Richardson, Amaka            Unattached             54.04        SCR     
 -- Murphy, Toccata              Unattached           1:05.21        SCR     
 -- Newton, Kendra               Unattached           1:08.00        SCR     
 -- Wells, Abby                  Spartanburg          1:08.00        SCR     
 -- Ward, Alexis                 Limestone            1:05.91        SCR     
 -- Bekric, Sena                 Campbell             1:02.00        SCR     
 -- Bost, Ruby                   Hpc Elite              55.00        SCR     
 -- Todt, Callie                 King                 1:01.00        SCR     
 -- Paige, Andreini              Limestone            1:03.15        SCR     
 -- Ford, Denae                  North Caroli           59.40        SCR     
 -- Lanham, Lauren               Limestone              59.79        SCR     
 -- Waggensellar, Shelby         Davidson             1:03.00        SCR     
 -- Barbee, Anisha               Limestone              59.48        SCR     
 -- Griffith, Carly              King                 1:05.10        SCR     
 -- Adams, Shamaka               Limestone            1:02.52        SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Binder, Molly                Wake Forest          2:12.10    2:12.03  
  2 Graves, Carmen               Roanoke              2:10.33    2:14.01  
  3 Keen, Jocelyn                Western Caro         2:10.50    2:14.09  
  4 Gentry, Sarah                Unc-Ashevill         2:11.17    2:14.87  
  5 Christensen, Jenna           Charlotte            2:14.00    2:15.74  
  6 Miller, Rachel               Charlotte            2:14.00    2:16.28  
  7 Chowyuk, Amira               North Caroli         2:14.50    2:17.41  
  8 Carcella, Taylor             Charlotte            2:14.00    2:17.72  
  9 Elliott, Lena                Western Caro         2:15.20    2:18.08  
 10 McHenry, Tianna              Charlotte            2:14.00    2:19.15  
 11 Benn, Janessa                N. Carolina          2:19.40    2:20.16  
 12 Dorrell, Sarah               High Point           2:19.00    2:20.22  
 13 McCary, Laura                Charlotte            2:14.00    2:20.42  
 14 Foshee, Erin                 Unattached S         2:13.00    2:21.12  
 15 Ruiz, Maria                  Charlotte            2:14.00    2:21.40  
 16 Fowler, Casey                Wake Forest          2:15.21    2:22.47  
 17 Tomlinson, Hayley            Western Caro         2:18.50    2:23.05  
 18 Williams, Alissa             Wofford              2:22.53    2:23.20  
 19 Kessler, Katie               Wofford              2:19.50    2:23.87  
 20 Charles, Ericka              Unattached           2:20.38    2:24.03  
 21 Watt, Grace                  Davidson             2:23.00    2:24.37  
 22 View, Brittany               North Caroli         2:17.00    2:24.76  
 23 Pineda, Emily                Unc-Ashevill         2:23.00    2:24.78  
 24 Alfano, Danielle             King                 2:25.00    2:24.84  
 25 Carson, Rachel               Unc-Ashevill         2:23.19    2:24.97  
 26 Sukramani, Natalie           Wake Forest          2:20.00    2:25.25  
 27 Hollowood, Colleen           High Point           2:25.00    2:25.76  
 28 Lance, Kaylan                Western Caro         2:15.80    2:25.90  
 29 Jacobs, Dotrine              N. Carolina          2:23.78    2:26.56  
 30 Morgan, Nicole               Charlotte            2:25.00    2:27.08  
 31 Kalmeijer, Alyska            Unc-Ashevill         2:22.68    2:27.17  
 32 Farlow, Jade                 Unc-Greensbo         2:26.00    2:27.40  
 33 Matthews, Ashley             Campbell             2:19.24    2:27.80  
 34 Griffith, Carly              King                 2:25.00    2:27.92  
 35 Schimmoeller, Leigha         Roanoke              2:27.50    2:28.33  
 36 Vasquez, Emily               Unc-Greensbo         2:22.00    2:28.65  
 37 Jenkins, Ricole              Unattached           2:17.00    2:28.78  
 38 Senken, Brooke               Davidson             2:26.00    2:29.20  
 39 Gothberg, Emily              Wofford              2:25.00    2:30.16  
 40 McCammon, Jenea              N. Carolina          2:20.15    2:30.55  
 41 Guest, Madison               Anderson (S.         2:32.96    2:31.43  
 42 Greer, Anne                  Western Caro         2:28.00    2:32.21  
 43 Burris, Stephanie            Western Caro         2:26.00    2:32.47  
 44 Allen, Morgan                Charlotte            2:35.34    2:32.73  
 45 Viscusi, Jessica             Mars Hill            2:28.00    2:34.19  
 46 Smith, Kylie                 Unc-Ashevill         2:23.00    2:35.03  
 47 Chaffee, Liz                 Lenoir-Rhyne         2:31.44    2:35.76  
 48 Weddle, Morgan               King                 2:35.00    2:37.72  
 49 Jacobs, Olivia               Western Caro         2:24.50    2:37.75  
 50 Purinton, Kathryn            Anderson (S.         2:35.00    2:38.05  
 51 Tedesco, Cori                Radford              2:35.00    2:38.11  
 52 Ellsworth, Kiersten          Wofford              2:38.45    2:40.62  
 53 O'Neil, Jasmine              Guilford             2:40.61    2:41.32  
 54 Ramirez, Hanna               Lenoir-Rhyne         2:36.00    2:42.33  
 55 Maddox, Aisha                Spartanburg          2:45.00    2:42.41  
 56 Maisel, Savannah             Mars Hill            2:40.00    2:43.29  
 57 Rumswinkel, Sabina           Lenoir-Rhyne         2:44.00    2:43.63  
 58 Lawson, Brittany             Limestone            2:31.52    2:43.66  
 59 Cash, Emily                  Guilford             2:43.50    2:44.44  
 60 Rogers, Rachael              Mars Hill            2:41.00    2:54.72  
 61 Kidd, Anje                   Mars Hill            2:42.00    3:05.95  
 -- Robbins, Samantha            Campbell             2:19.00        SCR  
 -- Stickley, Maria              Appalachian          2:21.00        SCR  
 -- Slatter, Maraya              Charlotte            2:14.00        SCR  
 -- Deline, Rachel               Campbell             2:18.00        SCR  
 -- Stern, Taryn                 Appalachian          2:24.72        SCR  
 -- Davis, Lydia                 Anderson (S.         2:20.00        SCR  
 -- Monte, Jessica               Spartanburg          2:45.00        SCR  
 -- Wells, Abby                  Spartanburg          2:45.00        SCR  
 -- Crosby, Karis                Roanoke              2:10.20        SCR  
 -- Altieri, Jenny               Limestone            2:38.00        SCR  
 -- Williamson, Teresa           Radford              2:30.00        SCR  
 -- Walker, Marika               North Caroli         2:11.00        SCR  
 -- Hart, Julie                  Elon                 2:17.80        SCR  
 -- Paige, Ashley                Davidson             2:35.00        SCR  
 -- Payne, Tiffany               Lenoir-Rhyne         2:30.00        SCR  
 -- Cline, Hannah                Roanoke              2:39.00        SCR  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malloy, Audrey               High Point           5:03.00    5:06.25  
  2 Bishoff, Whitney             Anderson (S.         4:57.00    5:07.20  
  3 Parkes, Presley              Davidson             5:08.00    5:09.06  
  4 Gillespie, Anna              North Caroli         5:04.00    5:11.59  
  5 Alfano, Danielle             King                 5:15.00    5:12.32  
  6 Fowler, Casey                Wake Forest          5:05.21    5:13.35  
  7 Harvey, Alexa                Unattached S         5:10.00    5:17.57  
  8 Matthews, Ashley             Campbell             5:09.00    5:17.74  
  9 Hart, Julie                  Elon                 5:08.90    5:20.68  
 10 Lance, Kaylan                Western Caro         5:15.00    5:21.31  
 11 Tomlinson, Hayley            Western Caro         5:18.00    5:21.86  
 12 Wallace, Dreanna             N.C. Central         5:17.45    5:23.23  
 13 Carson, Rachel               Unc-Ashevill         5:20.00    5:23.25  
 14 Klasnic, Niki                Wofford              5:20.32    5:24.55  
 15 Hall, Shannon                Unc-Greensbo         5:20.00    5:28.43  
 16 Scheren, Hannah              Radford              5:30.00    5:31.50  
 17 Jacobs, Olivia               Western Caro         5:22.00    5:33.78  
 18 Hazel, Sydney                Anderson (S.         5:20.00    5:34.96  
 19 Kelsey, Andrea               Wofford              5:30.00    5:38.98  
 20 Hughes, Sam                  Wofford              5:30.00    5:39.79  
 21 Smith, Kylie                 Unc-Ashevill         5:17.25    5:42.21  
 22 Thomas, Madeline             Radford              5:30.00    5:42.21  
 23 Rickard, Maggie              Davidson             5:30.00    5:44.05  
 24 Craven, Ally                 Belmont Abbe         5:27.50    5:44.50  
 25 Westberry, Rachel            Anderson (S.         5:25.00    5:49.53  
 26 Robles, Hannah               Anderson (S.         5:25.00    5:50.06  
 27 Kerr, Lindsay                Wake Forest          5:28.00    5:50.77  
 28 Miksek, Shannin              Roanoke              5:29.20    5:52.35  
 29 Ramirez, Hanna               Lenoir-Rhyne         5:30.00    5:59.01  
 30 Maddox, Aisha                Spartanburg          5:30.00    6:00.36  
 31 Burdette, Caroline           Wofford              5:28.21    6:04.42  
 32 Lounsbury, Ashley            Radford              5:30.00    6:20.90  
 -- Robbins, Samantha            Campbell             5:12.00        SCR  
 -- Arnold, Mariah               King                 5:25.00        SCR  
 -- Schimmoeller, Leigha         Roanoke              5:28.00        SCR  
 -- Mulligan, Rosemary           Roanoke              5:29.10        SCR  
 -- Davis, Kaitlyn               North Caroli         5:12.00        SCR  
 -- Doherty, Lauren              North Caroli         5:10.00        SCR  
 -- Deline, Rachel               Campbell             5:08.92        SCR  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goetschius, Amanda           CharlotteXC          9:45.00    9:55.52  
  2 Smith, Mara                  Western Caro        10:09.00   10:12.63  
  3 Bussard, Emma                Unc-Ashevill        10:20.00   10:14.05  
  4 Tryon, Emily                 Elon                10:15.00   10:17.15  
  5 Stout, Kristen               Charlotte           10:15.00   10:17.28  
  6 Kulesz, Melanie              Unc-Ashevill        10:18.00   10:17.42  
  7 Navarro, Cynthia             Campbell            10:25.00   10:25.30  
  8 Homer, Allison               Wake Forest         10:05.00   10:25.44  
  9 Mitchell, Kristin            Charlotte           10:15.00   10:26.82  
 10 Fraser, Kelsey               High Point          10:23.00   10:31.36  
 11 Bush, Chelsey                Campbell            10:45.00   10:31.51  
 12 Briggs, Kasey                Unc-Ashevill        10:22.00   10:31.84  
 13 Mundy, Claudia               Campbell            10:30.00   10:32.37  
 14 Paine, Kelsey                High Point          10:19.00   10:33.51  
 15 Matson, Chelsea              Charlotte           10:15.00   10:36.61  
 16 Ratterree, Caroline          Radford             10:35.00   10:36.78  
 17 Montague, Kelly              Unc-Greensbo        10:30.00   10:38.63  
 18 Cagle, Kaitlin               Appalachian         10:26.99   10:43.26  
 19 Powell, Clair                Unc-Ashevill        10:22.00   10:43.56  
 20 Etheridge, Adrian            Unc-Ashevill        10:22.00   10:47.11  
 21 Trujillo, Aurora             Charlotte           10:15.00   10:49.40  
 22 Willette, Chelsea            Unc-Greensbo        10:40.00   10:50.15  
 23 Parker, Eliza                Spartanburg         10:51.76   10:50.99  
 24 Holloway, Katie              CharlotteXC         10:15.00   10:51.57  
 25 Barry, Janet                 Charlotte           10:15.00   10:53.10  
 26 Kauffman, Michelle           Campbell            10:52.33   10:53.47  
 27 England, Grace               Roanoke             11:06.00   10:53.56  
 28 Williamson, Jenna            Appalachian         10:36.38   10:56.42  
 29 Edwards, Ashley              Charlotte           10:15.00   10:56.67  
 30 Cobb, Ali                    Davidson            10:45.00   10:58.48  
 31 Chapman, Stephanie           Appalachian         10:48.00   11:03.17  
 32 Stober, Kaitlin              Elon                10:48.00   11:09.75  
 33 Carter, Lauren               Davidson            10:59.00   11:10.60  
 34 Molke, Jen                   CharlotteXC         10:15.00   11:13.06  
 35 Hanger, Kelsey               Appalachian         10:58.00   11:17.30  
 36 Armistead, Annamarie         Davidson            10:59.00   11:18.97  
 37 Provost, Michelle            Western Caro        10:55.00   11:22.24  
 38 Black, Jennifer              Unc-Ashevill        11:20.10   11:32.18  
 39 Bollinger, Sarah             Appalachian         10:58.00   11:36.16  
 40 Johnson, Amanda              Anderson (S.        11:45.00   11:41.18  
 41 Childress, Alyse             Lenoir-Rhyne        11:55.26   11:49.72  
 42 Mangan, Stacey               Wofford             11:58.30   11:51.79  
 43 Rhyne, Laura                 Lenoir-Rhyne        11:56.76   11:53.15  
 44 Hooker, Heidi                Mars Hill           11:52.00   12:01.80  
 45 Metz, Daniellle              Mars Hill           11:50.00   12:36.21  
 46 Schneider, Lauren            Spartanburg         12:00.00   13:05.89  
 47 Catoe, Elizabeth             Spartanburg         12:00.00   13:26.89  
 -- McCary, Laura                Charlotte           10:15.00        DNF  
 -- Arnold, Mariah               King                11:45.00        SCR  
 -- Hagl, Sierra                 Campbell            10:50.00        SCR  
 -- Liddy, Caroline              Wofford             11:56.34        SCR  
 -- Eastby, Nitra                Roanoke             11:58.00        SCR  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oram, Allyson                Elon                17:38.00   17:40.32  
  2 Cronley, Ginny               Unc-Greensbo        17:50.00   17:42.10  
  3 Denecke, Morgan              Elon                17:40.00   17:45.94  
  4 Dawe, Haylee                 Elon                17:40.00   17:59.11  
  5 Osment, Erin                 Davidson            18:15.00   18:11.84  
  6 Swick, Manya                 Davidson            18:15.00   18:27.26  
  7 Sokol, Kendra                King                18:40.00   18:29.17  
  8 Witt, Hannah                 King                18:40.00   18:31.61  
  9 Blackwell, Lauren            High Point          18:30.00   18:41.44  
 10 McCauley, Meaghan            Appalachian         19:10.20   18:51.07  
 11 Ferrell, Evan                King                19:20.00   19:02.03  
 12 Beauvais, Danielle           King                19:20.00   19:05.52  
 13 Mavity, Megan                Davidson            18:40.00   19:13.77  
 14 Willard, Krista              High Point          18:43.00   19:24.08  
 15 Kale, Ashley                 Lenoir-Rhyne        19:30.00   19:30.83  
 16 Horst, Alexandra             Davidson            19:30.00   19:31.07  
 17 O'Dunne, Katelyn             Elon                19:05.00   19:46.47  
 18 Williams, Shelby             Appalachian         19:10.22   19:50.55  
 19 Gordon, Chelsea              Davidson            19:30.00   19:51.16  
 -- Marshall, Emily              Radford             19:15.00        DNF  
 -- Catoe, Elizabeth             Spartanburg         19:30.00        SCR  
 -- Parker, Eliza                Spartanburg         19:14.39        SCR  
 -- Hanger, Kelsey               Appalachian         19:10.21        SCR  
 -- Schneider, Lauren            Spartanburg         19:30.00        SCR  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 williams, shermaine          Unattached              8.19       8.23q  2 
  2 Ivy, Vanneisha               Unattached              8.12       8.27q  1 
  3 Tyler, Lakaevia              Unattached              8.30       8.76q  3 
  4 Gamble, Manika               High Point              8.66       8.79q  4 
  5 Bass, Xaviera                Western Caro            8.88       8.89q  5 
  6 Luedeke, Chantal             N. Carolina             8.75       8.89q  5 
  7 Golden, Montasia             Wake Forest             8.92       8.95q  4 
  8 Graham, Taylor               North Caroli            8.98       9.03q  3 
  9 Wanamaker, Jasmine           N.C. Central            8.80       9.14q  6 
 10 Carlton, Chelsie             Charlotte               9.14       9.28q  2 
 11 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte               9.14       9.30q  3 
 12 Collins, Mariah              Campbell                9.03       9.32q  2 
 13 Sampson, Becky               Limestone               9.30       9.33q  4 
 14 Martin, Erika                Wake Forest             8.86       9.33q  6 
 15 Davis, Kerrie                North Caroli            9.21       9.37q  6 
 16 Brown, Tanekka               Claflin                 9.46       9.39q  1 
 17 Harkavy, Molly               Unc-Ashevill            9.22       9.43   6 
 18 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro            9.08       9.44   1 
 19 Thomas, Jettana              Western Caro            9.10       9.46   1 
 20 Paige, Andreina              Limestone               9.23       9.51   5 
 21 Moore, Naquan                Campbell                9.70       9.59   2 
 22 Wilkins, Shermell            Unattached              9.30       9.59   2 
 23 Witt, Sarah                  Roanoke                 9.65       9.64   1 
 24 Diggs, Brittany              Western Caro            9.20       9.64   5 
 25 Langley, Keenan              Wofford                 9.88       9.71   3 
 26 McCauley, Julie              Wake Forest             9.78       9.74   3 
 27 Pridgen, Leondra             Belmont Abbe            9.83       9.88   5 
 28 Cornett, Brittany            Roanoke                 9.95      10.01   6 
 29 Dickey, Marisa               Charlotte               9.15      10.13   4 
 30 Greer, Anne                  Western Caro            9.30      10.13   3 
 31 Turner, Candice              Lenoir-Rhyne           10.50      10.19   2 
 32 Gaddist, Janet               Claflin                 9.85      10.35   6 
 33 Sellers, Ashton              Limestone               9.96      10.37   5 
 34 Smith, Ginny                 Mars Hill              10.00      10.40   4 
 35 Brown, Gillian               Belmont Abbe           10.50      10.44   1 
 36 Oliver, Taylor               Lenoir-Rhyne           10.30      10.44   1 
 37 Mercer, Meredith             Mars Hill              10.26      10.55   2 
 38 Morgan, Nicole               Charlotte                         10.57   6 
 39 Matthews, Qwaneshia          Limestone              10.14      10.60   3 
 40 Sledge, Kacie                Charlotte                         10.63   6 
 41 Jefferies, Toccara           Unat-Mars Hi           10.60      11.30   4 
 42 Larsen, Amanda               Unc-Ashevill           10.57      11.50   3 
 43 Green, Kaleice               Radford                 9.80      11.95   4 
 44 Allen, Morgan                Charlotte                         12.33   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ivy, Vanneisha               Unattached              8.27       8.08   1 
  2 williams, shermaine          Unattached              8.23       8.20   1 
  3 Tyler, Lakaevia              Unattached              8.76       8.50   1 
  4 Bass, Xaviera                Western Caro            8.89       8.90   1 
  5 Graham, Taylor               North Caroli            9.03       8.92   1 
  6 Golden, Montasia             Wake Forest             8.95       8.99   1 
  7 Wanamaker, Jasmine           N.C. Central            9.14       9.00   2 
  8 Collins, Mariah              Campbell                9.32       9.11   2 
  9 Martin, Erika                Wake Forest             9.33       9.26   2 
 10 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte               9.30       9.26   2 
 11 Davis, Kerrie                North Caroli            9.37       9.28   2 
 12 Sampson, Becky               Limestone               9.33       9.33   2 
 13 Carlton, Chelsie             Charlotte               9.28       9.34   2 
 14 Brown, Tanekka               Claflin                 9.39       9.54   2 
Preliminaries
  4 Gamble, Manika               High Point              8.79                
  6 Luedeke, Chantal             N. Carolina             8.89                
 17 Harkavy, Molly               Unc-Ashevill            9.43                
 18 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro            9.44                
 19 Thomas, Jettana              Western Caro            9.46                
 20 Paige, Andreina              Limestone               9.51                
 21 Moore, Naquan                Campbell                9.59                
 22 Wilkins, Shermell            Unattached              9.59                
 23 Witt, Sarah                  Roanoke                 9.64                
 24 Diggs, Brittany              Western Caro            9.64                
 25 Langley, Keenan              Wofford                 9.71                
 26 McCauley, Julie              Wake Forest             9.74                
 27 Pridgen, Leondra             Belmont Abbe            9.88                
 28 Cornett, Brittany            Roanoke                10.01                
 29 Dickey, Marisa               Charlotte              10.13                
 30 Greer, Anne                  Western Caro           10.13                
 31 Turner, Candice              Lenoir-Rhyne           10.19                
 32 Gaddist, Janet               Claflin                10.35                
 33 Sellers, Ashton              Limestone              10.37                
 34 Smith, Ginny                 Mars Hill              10.40                
 35 Brown, Gillian               Belmont Abbe           10.44                
 36 Oliver, Taylor               Lenoir-Rhyne           10.44                
 37 Mercer, Meredith             Mars Hill              10.55                
 38 Morgan, Nicole               Charlotte              10.57                
 39 Matthews, Qwaneshia          Limestone              10.60                
 40 Sledge, Kacie                Charlotte              10.63                
 41 Jefferies, Toccara           Unat-Mars Hi           11.30                
 42 Larsen, Amanda               Unc-Ashevill           11.50                
 43 Green, Kaleice               Radford                11.95                
 44 Allen, Morgan                Charlotte              12.33                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Western Carolina  'A'                             3:48.00    3:51.55   1 
     1) Diggs, Brittany                 2) Proyor, Shiniqua               
     3) Emrick, Genevieve               4) Garren, Felisha                
  2 Wake Forest  'A'                                  3:56.24    3:58.76   1 
     1) Dekine, Brianna                 2) Binder, Molly                  
     3) Johnson, Allison                4) Gathings, Mytoia               
  3 Western Carolina  'B'                             3:54.00    3:59.04   1 
     1) Collier, Tsanni                 2) Birek, Michaela                
     3) Elliott, Lena                   4) Keen, Jocelyn                  
  4 Charlotte  'A'                                    4:00.00    4:02.59   2 
     1) Miller, Rachel                  2) Carcella, Taylor               
     3) Christensen, Jenna              4) Slatter, Maraya                
  5 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                4:07.96    4:04.92   3 
     1) Gentry, Sarah                   2) Harkavy, Molly                 
     3) Pineda, Emily                   4) Kalmeijer, Alyska              
  6 Campbell  'A'                                     4:10.55    4:05.45   3 
     1) Akai, Lynette                   2) Collins, Mariah                
     3) Kincade, Brianna                4) Teague, Tiana                  
  7 Roanoke  'A'                                      4:07.00    4:06.77   2 
     1) Flomo, Hope                     2) Witt, Sarah                    
     3) Duvall, Toni                    4) Graves, Carmen                 
  8 Western Carolina  'C'                             4:02.00    4:08.81   2 
     1) Parrish, Raven                  2) Burris, Stephanie              
     3) Burnett, Brielle                4) Femister, Taylor               
  9 High Point  'A'                                   4:08.00    4:09.71   3 
     1) Hollowood, Colleen              2) Malloy, Audrey                 
     3) Dorrell, Sarah                  4) Whittington, Kaitlin           
 10 Western Carolina  'D'                             4:06.00    4:12.36   2 
     1) Lance, Kaylan                   2) Thomas, Jettana                
     3) Tomlinson, Hayley               4) Robinson, Janise               
 11 Limestone  'A'                                    4:07.49    4:13.86   2 
     1) Campbell, Avis                  2) Paige, Andreina                
     3) Paige, Andreini                 4) Ward, Alexis                   
 12 Unc-Pembroke  'A'                                 4:10.00    4:19.09   3 
     1) Brown, Jazmiene                 2) Rhaney, Mickeal                
     3) Medley, Taliqua                 4) Booker, Icess                  
 13 Charlotte  'B'                                    4:10.00    4:21.34   3 
     1) Ruiz, Maria                     2) McCary, Laura                  
     3) Stout, Kristen                  4) Mitchell, Kristin              
 14 Wofford  'B'                                      4:34.21    4:24.84   4 
     1) Williams, Alissa                2) Burkert, Alyssa                
     3) Klasnic, Niki                   4) Hughes, Sam                    
 15 Charlotte  'C'                                    4:20.00    4:32.47   3 
     1) Trujillo, Aurora                2) Barry, Janet                   
     3) Edwards, Ashley                 4) Matson, Chelsea                
 16 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                 4:24.00    4:40.06   4 
     1) Oliver, Taylor                  2) Chaffee, Liz                   
     3) Childress, Alyse                4) Coleman, Kate                  
 17 Wofford  'C'                                      4:45.58    4:58.17   4 
     1) Langley, Keenan                 2) Kelsey, Andrea                 
     3) Ellsworth, Kiersten             4) Burdette, Caroline             
 18 Guilford  'A'                                     5:05.93    4:58.70   4 
     1) Cash, Emily                     2) O'Neil, Jasmine                
     3) Geddes, Jodie                   4) Gonzalez, Colleen              
 -- Roanoke  'B'                                      4:25.00        DNF   4 
     1) Cornett, Brittany               2) Elliott, Janell                
     3) Mejia, Jessica                  4) Schimmoeller, Leigha           
 -- Spartanburg Methodist  'A'                        4:03.00        SCR     
     1) Parker, Eliza                   2) Maddox, Aisha                  
     3) Monte, Jessica                  4) Wells, Abby                    
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wofford  'A'                                     12:53.80   13:59.83  
     1) Burkert, Alyssa                 2) Gothberg, Emily                
     3) Kessler, Katie                  4) Klasnic, Niki                  
  2 Mars Hill  'A'                                   14:40.00   14:34.23  
     1) Hooker, Heidi                   2) Mercer, Meredith               
     3) Viscusi, Jessica                4) Metz, Daniellle                
  3 Mars Hill  'B'                                   15:00.00   15:20.28  
     1) Maisel, Savannah                2) McEntyre, Jessica              
     3) Rogers, Rachael                 4) Kidd, Anje                     
 -- Limestone  'A'                                   13:05.52        DNF  
     1) Altieri, Jenny                  2) Matthews, Qwaneshia            
     3) Lawson, Brittany                4) Gadea, Alex                    
 -- Roanoke  'A'                                     13:33.00        SCR  
     1) Miksek, Shannin                 2) Cline, Hannah                  
     3) Eastby, Nitra                   4) Noble, Anna                    
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height 1.50m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Knight, Carin                Hpc Elite              1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hazeltine, Rebecca           Unattached             1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Burchfield, Shelbie          King                   1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Caldwell, Nyki               Wake Forest            1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Foster, Meredith             Unc-Ashevill           1.63m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Baker, Lauren                Unc-Ashevill           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Brown, Kaitlin               Wofford                1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bass, Xaviera                Western Caro           1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Cordone, Chelsea             Western Caro           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Baxter, Jill                 Anderson (S.           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sledge, Kacie                Charlotte              1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Hawkins, Danielle            Western Caro           1.60m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Louder, Alexis               Charlotte              1.60m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 McCauley, Julie              Wake Forest            1.48m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Giersch, Gabrielle           Roanoke                1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Lockard, Nicole              Campbell               1.43m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Barlow, Arie                 N. Carolina            1.60m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Martin, Erika                Wake Forest            1.63m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 18 Smith, Lauren                Belmont Abbe           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Barron, Jessica              Radford                1.60m         NH            
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Langley, Keenan              Wofford                1.55m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height 2.75m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Farr, Chelsea                Appalachian            3.70m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX  PPP 
  2 Crawford, Cassandra          Appalachian            3.82m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
  3 Domermuth, Debra             Appalachian            3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Wala, Ashley                 Western Caro           3.20m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Tessiatore, Anna             Wake Forest            3.25m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Webb, Rachel                 Unat-East Ca           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX  PPP 
  6 Heineike, Kayla              Western Caro           3.45m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX  PPP 
  6 Hughes, Summer               Western Caro           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX  PPP 
  9 Allen, Morgan                Unattached             3.22m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Antor, Carli                 High Point             3.00m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Griffin, Catelyn             High Point             3.20m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 Watkins, Brooklyn            Anderson (S.           3.15m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Marshall, Molly              Davidson               2.74m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Walters, Hannah              Unattached             2.74m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Peskosky, Veronica           High Point             3.00m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Wilson, Meredith             Appalachian            3.40m         NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
 -- Winograd, Lexie              Davidson               3.04m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Burd, Kayla                  Radford                2.77m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Cornett, Brittany            Roanoke                2.45m        SCR            
 -- Witt, Sarah                  Roanoke                2.45m        SCR            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Scottesha            Hoops Market           6.65m      5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.36m  5.80m  5.83m  5.98m  5.84m  5.86m
  2 Washington, DeMiracle        Unattached             6.30m      5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.37m  FOUL  5.32m  5.62m  5.71m  5.70m
  3 hendricks, ryann             Milhouse Ath           6.10m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.30m  5.53m  5.67m  5.57m        
  4 Brooks, Erin                 Wake Forest            5.93m      5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.47m  FOUL  5.45m  FOUL  5.54m  5.66m
  5 Walker, Sherice              N. Carolina            5.85m      5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.32m  5.39m  FOUL  5.49m  5.44m    
  6 Martin, Erika                Wake Forest            5.57m      5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.19m  FOUL  5.19m  5.05m  5.00m  4.92m
  7 Milton, Latycia              Claflin                5.35m      5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.03m  5.18m  5.06m  FOUL  5.02m  4.98m
  8 Fate, Rudi                   Campbell               5.21m      5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.08m  ND  4.80m  5.10m  5.07m  5.11m
  9 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte              5.30m      5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.79m  ND  5.08m            
 10 Golden, Montasia             Wake Forest            5.50m      5.07m   16-07.75 
      FOUL  5.04m  5.07m            
 10 Carlton, Chelsie             Charlotte              5.20m      5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  ND  ND            
 12 McCauley, Julie              Wake Forest            5.57m      5.06m   16-07.25 
      4.65m  4.91m  5.06m            
 13 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro           5.64m      5.02m   16-05.75 
      FOUL  5.02m  4.86m            
 14 Graves, Carmen               Roanoke                5.10m      4.97m   16-03.75 
      FOUL  4.97m  FOUL            
 15 Gordon, Gracie               Davidson               5.81m      4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.58m  ND  4.92m            
 16 Parrish, Raven               Western Caro           5.78m      4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.72m  4.89m  4.84m            
 17 Loper, Sable                 Unattached             5.16m      4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  ND  ND            
 18 Moore, Naquan                Campbell               4.93m      4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.47m  4.86m  PASS            
 19 Thomas, Jettana              Western Caro           5.51m      4.80m   15-09.00 
      FOUL  4.80m  PASS            
 20 Lowery, Megan                High Point             5.26m      4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  ND  FOUL            
 21 Dickey, Marisa               Charlotte              5.25m      4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  PASS  PASS            
 22 Hawkins, Danielle            Western Caro           5.35m      4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.50m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Crumel, Shajuan              Unattached             4.57m      4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.42m  ND  ND            
 24 Clodfelter, Ashlei           Unc-Ashevill           5.30m      4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.41m  ND  ND            
 25 Morgan, Nicole               Charlotte              5.05m      4.35m   14-03.25 
      FOUL  4.35m  ND            
 26 Cornett, Brittany            Roanoke                5.00m      4.26m   13-11.75 
      4.26m  FOUL  ND            
 27 Gaddist, Janet               Claflin                4.50m      4.22m   13-10.25 
      4.22m  ND  ND            
 28 Burchfield, Shelbie          King                   5.04m      4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.18m  ND  ND            
 29 Moore, Raven                 Voorhees               4.83m      4.15m   13-07.50 
      FOUL  4.15m  ND            
 30 Langley, Keenan              Wofford                5.05m      3.92m   12-10.50 
      3.92m  ND  ND            
 31 Allen, Morgan                Charlotte              4.70m      3.58m   11-09.00 
      3.58m  ND  ND            
 32 Martin, Shandellah           Mars Hill              4.31m      3.33m   10-11.25 
      3.33m  ND  ND            
 33 Stokes, Ashley               Unc-Greensbo                      2.98m    9-09.50 
      2.98m  ND  ND            
 -- Whittington, Kaitlin         High Point             5.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Clark, Tatianna              N. Carolina            5.60m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Erin                 Wake Forest           12.57m     12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  11.85m  FOUL  11.42m  11.66m  12.00m
  2 Walker, Sherice              N. Carolina           11.95m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  11.43m  11.59m  FOUL  11.66m    
  3 Milton, Latycia              Claflin               12.35m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      FOUL  11.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.49m
  4 Golden, Montasia             Wake Forest           11.50m     11.44m   37-06.50 
      10.46m  11.05m  11.44m  11.14m  11.38m  11.41m
  5 Clark, Tatianna              N. Carolina           11.92m     11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.75m  11.10m        
  6 Whittington, Kaitlin         High Point            11.40m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.61m  FOUL  10.66m  FOUL  FOUL  11.02m
  7 Kershaw, Phoebe              Wake Forest           11.50m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  10.74m  FOUL  10.82m  10.92m    
  8 Fate, Rudi                   Campbell              11.31m     10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  10.45m  10.56m  10.23m        
  9 Hawkins, Danielle            Western Caro          11.30m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.54m  10.73m  10.46m    
 10 Black, LaQuana               Claflin               10.76m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.52m            
 11 Cornett, Brittany            Roanoke               10.70m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      FOUL  10.42m  10.46m            
 12 Westbrook, Atlanta           King                  10.70m     10.31m   33-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.31m            
 -- hendricks, ryann             Milhouse Ath          13.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Thomas, Jettana              Western Caro          11.68m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Graves, Carmen               Roanoke               11.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Reynolds, Emily              King                  10.12m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Clodfelter, Ashlei           Unc-Ashevill          11.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anumba, Michelle             Duke                  16.41m     15.23m   49-11.75 
      14.31m  14.58m  15.23m  14.54m  15.04m  15.01m
  2 Sloan, Lauren                Anderson (S.          13.00m     13.43m   44-00.75 
      11.81m  12.38m  FOUL  12.53m  12.61m  13.43m
  3 Watkins, Gayshawna           Appalachian           14.00m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.91m  FOUL  FOUL  13.24m
  4 Klauenberg, Toby Jo          Charlotte             12.95m     13.17m   43-02.50 
      FOUL  12.83m  13.17m  12.67m  13.03m    
  5 Bradshaw, Alisha             Western Caro          12.40m     13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  11.01m  11.57m  12.26m  FOUL  12.32m
  6 Brand, Erica                 Duke                  13.82m     13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.97m  12.97m  12.56m  13.04m  12.58m  12.12m
  7 Suydam, Jasmine              Appalachian           12.21m     12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.64m  12.46m  12.70m  12.87m        
  8 Bransky, Elizabeth           Roanoke               12.02m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      FOUL  12.03m  FOUL  FOUL  11.46m    
  9 Parnell, Jocelyn             Appalachian           12.10m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  11.58m  11.12m  FOUL  FOUL    
 10 Withers, Megan               Western Caro          12.05m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  11.56m  FOUL            
 11 Cannon, Kim                  Western Caro          11.90m     11.51m   37-09.25 
      10.90m  11.51m  11.15m            
 12 McCrowey, Alisha             Roanoke               10.69m     11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.76m  11.07m  FOUL            
 12 Dula, DaVona                 Campbell              10.99m     11.07m   36-04.00 
      FOUL  10.51m  11.07m            
 14 Mangle, Lashaquita           Claflin               10.75m     11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.99m  FOUL  11.06m            
 15 Brobeck, Sarah               Wake Forest           13.29m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.97m            
 15 Watt, Brooklyn               Anderson (S.          11.30m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.56m  10.70m  10.97m            
 17 Henry, Maegan                King                  11.82m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.91m            
 18 Barino, Saquita              Western Caro          10.03m     10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.18m  10.85m  10.67m            
 19 Wilson, Jordan               Radford               10.00m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.64m            
 20 Cunningham, Amber            Limestone             10.67m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.12m  10.48m  10.52m            
 21 Green, Kaleice               Radford               10.40m     10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  10.29m  10.09m            
 22 Thornsberry, Cheyenne        King                  10.43m     10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.42m  10.23m  8.99m            
 23 Broesche, Miranda            King                   9.78m      9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Lenhart, Katherine           Appalachian           11.00m      9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.89m  9.94m  FOUL            
 25 Clowser, Samantha            Roanoke                9.64m      9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Sledge, Kacie                Charlotte              9.25m      9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.28m  FOUL  9.81m            
 27 Greer, Anne                  Western Caro          10.08m      9.58m   31-05.25 
      FOUL  9.58m  FOUL            
 28 Keese, Savanna               Anderson (S.          11.30m      9.38m   30-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.38m            
 29 Herman, Tasha                Lenoir-Rhyne          10.11m      9.36m   30-08.50 
      FOUL  9.36m  FOUL            
 30 Robinson, Ciara              Claflin               10.25m      9.34m   30-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.34m            
 31 Woods, Kathleen              Wofford               11.20m      9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 McCauley, Julie              Wake Forest            8.95m      9.13m   29-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.13m            
 33 Metzinger, Hanna             Unc-Pembroke           7.85m      8.88m   29-01.75 
      6.98m  8.88m  FOUL            
 34 Martin, Erika                Wake Forest            9.89m      8.87m   29-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.87m            
 35 Watkins, Brooklyn            Anderson (S.          10.30m      8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Crawford, Jessica            Claflin                9.75m      8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Morgan, Nicole               Charlotte              8.94m      8.66m   28-05.00 
      FOUL  8.66m  FOUL            
 38 Robinson, Kiaya              Lenoir-Rhyne           9.00m      8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Dickey, Marisa               Charlotte              9.00m      8.33m   27-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.33m            
 40 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte              8.85m      8.32m   27-03.75 
      FOUL  8.32m  FOUL            
 41 Scott, Nyshauwanna           Spartanburg                       7.92m   26-00.00 
      FOUL  7.92m  FOUL            
 42 Allen, Morgan                Charlotte              8.89m      7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 Miles, Alissa                Claflin               10.25m      7.42m   24-04.25 
      FOUL  7.42m  FOUL            
 44 Blakely, Zandreal            Voorhees                          7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.40m  7.25m  FOUL            
 -- Archie McMillan, Aleisha     Western Caro          11.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wright, Katrina              Charlotte             12.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Turenne, Jerilynn            Limestone                          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McClintock, Corey            Unc-Ashevill           9.75m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Simmons, Desiree             Radford               11.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Gayshawna           Appalachian           17.13m     17.14m   56-03.00 
      15.74m  FOUL  15.66m  FOUL  FOUL  17.14m
  2 Wright, Katrina              Charlotte             15.64m     15.97m   52-04.75 
      13.94m  FOUL  15.61m  15.97m        
  3 Bradshaw, Alisha             Western Caro          15.30m     14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.31m  FOUL  FOUL  14.94m  14.39m  13.73m
  4 Suydam, Jasmine              Appalachian           13.67m     14.85m   48-08.75 
      13.84m  14.85m  14.21m  14.07m        
  5 Klauenberg, Toby Jo          Charlotte             15.18m     14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.66m  14.46m  14.17m  FOUL  14.28m  14.75m
  6 Dula, DaVona                 Campbell              14.23m     14.49m   47-06.50 
      13.92m  FOUL  12.92m  14.03m  14.49m  14.30m
  7 Parnell, Jocelyn             Appalachian           15.59m     14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  13.84m  FOUL  14.35m  14.23m    
  8 Pina, Lynee                  High Point            13.83m     13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.58m  13.25m  13.06m  FOUL  13.73m  13.57m
  9 Archie McMillan, Aleisha     Western Caro          14.12m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      FOUL  13.19m  FOUL            
 10 Lenhart, Katherine           Appalachian           12.18m     13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.59m  FOUL  13.10m            
 11 McClintock, Corey            Unc-Ashevill          14.13m     13.07m   42-10.75 
      FOUL  13.07m  FOUL            
 12 Withers, Megan               Western Caro          12.95m     12.90m   42-04.00 
      FOUL  12.88m  12.90m            
 13 McCrowey, Alisha             Roanoke               12.56m     12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.74m  12.64m  12.24m            
 14 Clowser, Samantha            Roanoke               12.50m     12.67m   41-07.00 
      11.98m  12.67m  12.44m            
 15 Cunningham, Amber            Limestone             13.74m     12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Cannon, Kim                  Western Caro          13.40m     12.39m   40-07.75 
      FOUL  12.10m  12.39m            
 17 Sloan, Lauren                Anderson (S.          13.50m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.22m  FOUL  12.27m            
 18 Bransky, Elizabeth           Roanoke               13.50m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.10m            
 19 Cobb, Sydni                  N. Carolina           14.60m     12.01m   39-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.01m            
 20 Barino, Saquita              Western Caro          12.00m     11.71m   38-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.71m            
 21 Hale, Emmalane               Radford               13.00m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  11.67m  FOUL            
 22 Weaver, Juanita              N. Carolina           13.50m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  11.14m  FOUL            
 23 Crawford, Jessica            Claflin                9.15m     11.09m   36-04.75 
      FOUL  11.09m  FOUL            
 24 Broesche, Miranda            King                  11.36m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      FOUL  10.74m  FOUL            
 25 Keese, Savanna               Anderson (S.          12.50m     10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Watt, Brooklyn               Anderson (S.          12.00m     10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Herman, Tasha                Lenoir-Rhyne           7.00m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      FOUL  10.21m  FOUL            
 28 Robinson, Ciara              Claflin                9.80m      9.67m   31-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.67m            
 29 Turpin, Martha               Unc-Ashevill          11.78m      8.74m   28-08.25 
      8.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Aldrich, Audra               Roanoke                9.80m      7.57m   24-10.00 
      FOUL  7.57m  FOUL            
 -- Mangle, Lashaquita           Claflin               14.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Henry, Maegan                King                  12.09m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Miles, Alissa                Claflin                9.75m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wilson, Jordan               Radford               11.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rodrigues, Meagan            Limestone             11.52m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newman, Calesio              Unattached              6.66       6.77q  1 
  2 Mitchell, Manteo             Unattached              6.68       6.80q  4 
  3 Hancock, Johnathan           Unattached              6.68       6.82q  3 
  4 Reynolds, Orville            Wake Forest             6.90       6.86q  6 
  5 Smoots, Jason                Unattached              6.70       6.86q  5 
  6 Duncan, Ron                  Western Caro            6.84       6.89q  7 
  7 Wickerson, Jerrry            Unattached              6.94       6.90q 11 
  8 Boone, Dennis                Hpc-Elite               6.67       6.96q  2 
  9 Emery, Evan                  High Point              6.85       6.97q  8 
 10 Blakeney, Shawntavius        Unat-Voorhee                       6.98q 10 
 11 Pone, James                  Lenoir-Rhyne            6.93       6.98q 12 
 12 Underwood, Bryan             North Caroli            7.08       6.99q  7 
 13 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Unattached              6.95       6.99q  9 
 14 Lawson, Chris                Unattached              6.99       7.00q  4 
 15 Hairston, Brandon            Western Caro            6.86       7.01q 10  7.001
 16 Ray, Shaquille               Unc-Pembroke            6.95       7.01q 10  7.003
 17 Anderson, Randy              Unattached              7.04       7.01   1  7.006
 18 White, Cameron               Campbell                6.86       7.02  11 
 19 Hendricks, Jeffery           Western Caro            6.95       7.02   7 
 20 Spears, Jarrod               Lenoir-Rhyne            7.30       7.03  12 
 21 McClam, Joshua               Unattached              7.30       7.05  11 
 22 graves, william              Unat-Guilfor            6.90       7.06   5 
 23 Noble, Marquis               N. Carolina             7.05       7.06   4 
 24 Boswell, Demari              Western Caro            7.00       7.09   3 
 25 Posey, Ronquis               Radford                 7.18       7.10   8 
 26 williams, antonio            Unattached              7.06       7.12   5 
 26 Butler, Josh                 Anderson (S.            7.05       7.12   2 
 28 Davis, Benny                 Western Caro            6.97       7.12   6 
 29 Shaw, Cameron                Mars Hill               7.10       7.13  10 
 30 Hicks, Stanley               Campbell                6.97       7.14   5 
 31 Bailey, Marquis              Western Caro            7.10       7.15   9 
 32 Wilson, C.J.                 North Caroli            7.10       7.18  12 
 33 Yarbrough, Jordan            Unattached              7.08       7.20   8 
 34 Foster, Tim                  Limestone               7.21       7.20   1 
 35 Youman, Bryan                Wofford                 7.15       7.22  10 
 36 Faure, Tristan               High Point              7.33       7.23   7 
 37 Harris, Hiter                Unattached              7.24       7.23   3 
 38 Turner, Jamerson             Mars Hill               7.35       7.24   2 
 39 Hardin, Derrick              Lenoir-Rhyne            7.24       7.24   2 
 40 Henry, George                Radford                 7.20       7.25   5 
 41 Brown-Wilson, Kenneth        Mars Hill               7.20       7.26   2 
 42 Phillips, Ammar              Western Caro            7.20       7.27   3 
 43 Clark, Collis                Lenoir-Rhyne            7.30       7.27  12 
 44 Jones, Malcolm               Unc-Pembroke            7.20       7.28   7 
 45 Gay, Devin                   Claflin                 7.20       7.28   4 
 46 green, kelvin                Unattached              6.80       7.28   6 
 47 Jackamonis, Jason            Unattached              7.00       7.29   1 
 48 Dalton, Stewart              Davidson                7.35       7.31   5 
 49 Dorsey, Lee                  Davidson                7.33       7.31   8 
 50 Lipscomb, Antonio            Limestone               7.28       7.32   5 
 51 Wyatt, Jacob                 Unattached              6.95       7.32   8 
 52 Tribble, Aaron               Western Caro            7.05       7.33   3 
 53 Hines, Tim                   Davidson                7.35       7.36   3 
 54 simeus, steve                Hpc Elite               7.30       7.36  10 
 55 Gaither, Michael             Unat-Voorhee                       7.37   7 
 56 Peeples, Kedar               Mars Hill               7.35       7.39   6 
 57 Linton, Colton               Roanoke                 7.25       7.40   4 
 58 Thomas, Jasper               Lenoir-Rhyne            7.06       7.40   6 
 59 Marker, Luke                 Unattached              7.10       7.40  11 
 60 Martin, Taylor               Davidson                7.33       7.41   9 
 61 Brewington, Kelvin           Mars Hill               7.40       7.43   1 
 62 Moser, Carloe                Unattached              7.30       7.44  10 
 63 Venable, Ryan                High Point              7.37       7.44   1 
 63 King, Ben                    Guilford                7.49       7.44   7 
 65 Rohskopf, Adnrew             Mars Hill               7.43       7.46   5 
 66 Hunt, Trevor                 Roanoke                 7.40       7.48   2 
 66 Banner, LeBrandon            Lenoir-Rhyne            7.30       7.48   6 
 66 Bahram, Cyrus                Davidson                7.54       7.48   9 
 69 Holmes Jr., Aaron            Unattached              7.20       7.48   6 
 69 Faison, Abraham              Western Caro            7.22       7.48   1 
 71 McKnight, Terrance           Mars Hill               7.43       7.48   6 
 72 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Mars Hill               7.15       7.51   9 
 73 Bentley, Tyler               Western Caro            7.30       7.54  11 
 74 Nagel, Brad                  Unat-Mars Hi            7.40       7.55   4 
 75 Dargan, Kadeem               Unat-Voorhee                       7.57   9 
 76 Williams, Mike               Guilford                7.35       7.59   4 
 77 McClain, Miron               Lenoir-Rhyne            7.30       7.61   8 
 78 Vaca, Eduardo                Davidson                7.51       7.63   8 
 79 Lewis, William               Voorhees                           7.69   8 
 80 DeBerry, Josh                Mars Hill               7.40       7.70   3 
 81 Padgett, Calvin              Unattached              7.88       7.74  12 
 82 ash, Travis                  Unattached              6.90       8.05  12 
 83 Williams, Derrek             Unattached              7.60       8.11  10 
 84 Lowery, Maurice              Unattached              8.13       8.12  11 
 85 Scales, Chris                Unattached              7.90       8.30  12 
 86 Henry, Courtney              Unc-Ashevill            7.15       8.63  11 
 -- Bowman, Willie               Western Caro            6.86         FS   9 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Newman, Calesio              Unattached              6.77       6.68   1 
  2 Mitchell, Manteo             Unattached              6.80       6.77   1 
  3 Hancock, Johnathan           Unattached              6.82       6.78   1 
  4 Reynolds, Orville            Wake Forest             6.86       6.84   1 
  5 Emery, Evan                  High Point              6.97       6.85   2 
  6 Blakeney, Shawntavius        Unat-Voorhee            6.98       6.89   2 
  7 Smoots, Jason                Unattached              6.86       6.90   1 
  8 Wickerson, Jerrry            Unattached              6.90       6.91   1 
  9 Duncan, Ron                  Western Caro            6.89       6.92   1 
 10 Boone, Dennis                Hpc-Elite               6.96       6.96   1 
 11 Ray, Shaquille               Unc-Pembroke            7.01       6.96   2 
 12 Lawson, Chris                Unattached              7.00       6.99   2 
 13 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Unattached              6.99       7.00   2 
 14 Underwood, Bryan             North Caroli            6.99       7.03   2 
 15 Pone, James                  Lenoir-Rhyne            6.98       7.08   2 
Preliminaries
 15 Hairston, Brandon            Western Caro            7.01                
 17 Anderson, Randy              Unattached              7.01                
 18 White, Cameron               Campbell                7.02                
 19 Hendricks, Jeffery           Western Caro            7.02                
 20 Spears, Jarrod               Lenoir-Rhyne            7.03                
 21 McClam, Joshua               Unattached              7.05                
 22 graves, william              Unat-Guilfor            7.06                
 23 Noble, Marquis               N. Carolina             7.06                
 24 Boswell, Demari              Western Caro            7.09                
 25 Posey, Ronquis               Radford                 7.10                
 26 Butler, Josh                 Anderson (S.            7.12                
 26 williams, antonio            Unattached              7.12                
 28 Davis, Benny                 Western Caro            7.12                
 29 Shaw, Cameron                Mars Hill               7.13                
 30 Hicks, Stanley               Campbell                7.14                
 31 Bailey, Marquis              Western Caro            7.15                
 32 Wilson, C.J.                 North Caroli            7.18                
 33 Yarbrough, Jordan            Unattached              7.20                
 34 Foster, Tim                  Limestone               7.20                
 35 Youman, Bryan                Wofford                 7.22                
 36 Faure, Tristan               High Point              7.23                
 37 Harris, Hiter                Unattached              7.23                
 38 Turner, Jamerson             Mars Hill               7.24                
 39 Hardin, Derrick              Lenoir-Rhyne            7.24                
 40 Henry, George                Radford                 7.25                
 41 Brown-Wilson, Kenneth        Mars Hill               7.26                
 42 Phillips, Ammar              Western Caro            7.27                
 43 Clark, Collis                Lenoir-Rhyne            7.27                
 44 Jones, Malcolm               Unc-Pembroke            7.28                
 45 Gay, Devin                   Claflin                 7.28                
 46 green, kelvin                Unattached              7.28                
 47 Jackamonis, Jason            Unattached              7.29                
 48 Dalton, Stewart              Davidson                7.31                
 49 Dorsey, Lee                  Davidson                7.31                
 50 Lipscomb, Antonio            Limestone               7.32                
 51 Wyatt, Jacob                 Unattached              7.32                
 52 Tribble, Aaron               Western Caro            7.33                
 53 Hines, Tim                   Davidson                7.36                
 54 simeus, steve                Hpc Elite               7.36                
 55 Gaither, Michael             Unat-Voorhee            7.37                
 56 Peeples, Kedar               Mars Hill               7.39                
 57 Linton, Colton               Roanoke                 7.40                
 58 Thomas, Jasper               Lenoir-Rhyne            7.40                
 59 Marker, Luke                 Unattached              7.40                
 60 Martin, Taylor               Davidson                7.41                
 61 Brewington, Kelvin           Mars Hill               7.43                
 62 Moser, Carloe                Unattached              7.44                
 63 Venable, Ryan                High Point              7.44                
 63 King, Ben                    Guilford                7.44                
 65 Rohskopf, Adnrew             Mars Hill               7.46                
 66 Hunt, Trevor                 Roanoke                 7.48                
 66 Banner, LeBrandon            Lenoir-Rhyne            7.48                
 66 Bahram, Cyrus                Davidson                7.48                
 69 Holmes Jr., Aaron            Unattached              7.48                
 69 Faison, Abraham              Western Caro            7.48                
 71 McKnight, Terrance           Mars Hill               7.48                
 72 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Mars Hill               7.51                
 73 Bentley, Tyler               Western Caro            7.54                
 74 Nagel, Brad                  Unat-Mars Hi            7.55                
 75 Dargan, Kadeem               Unat-Voorhee            7.57                
 76 Williams, Mike               Guilford                7.59                
 77 McClain, Miron               Lenoir-Rhyne            7.61                
 78 Vaca, Eduardo                Davidson                7.63                
 79 Lewis, William               Voorhees                7.69                
 80 DeBerry, Josh                Mars Hill               7.70                
 81 Padgett, Calvin              Unattached              7.74                
 82 ash, Travis                  Unattached              8.05                
 83 Williams, Derrek             Unattached              8.11                
 84 Lowery, Maurice              Unattached              8.12                
 85 Scales, Chris                Unattached              8.30                
 86 Henry, Courtney              Unc-Ashevill            8.63                
 -- Bowman, Willie               Western Caro             FS                 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Manteo             Unattached             20.70      21.45   1 
  2 Terry, Brandon               Wake Forest            22.34      22.34   3 
  3 Ellis Jr., Burkheart         unattached             22.00      22.40   2 
  4 Ray, Shaquille               Unc-Pembroke           22.30      22.49   2 
  5 Addison, Brandon             N.C. Central           21.70      22.50   1 
  6 Lawson, Chris                Unattached             22.49      22.55   4 
  7 Wickerson, Jerrry            Unattached             22.50      22.57   4 
  8 Barren, Phillip              N.C. Central           21.80      22.61   1 
  9 graves, william              Unat-Guilfor           22.10      22.64   2 
 10 Smith, Johnathan             Guilford               23.10      22.81   8 
 11 Lewis, Jeffery               N. Carolina            22.35      22.88   3 
 11 Felder, Ashanti              N. Carolina            22.80      22.88   6 
 13 Williams, Jonathan           Unc-Pembroke           22.40      22.92   3 
 14 Warren, Reggie               King                   22.40      22.93   3 
 15 Bowman, Willie               Western Caro           22.34      22.96   3 
 16 Hendricks, Jeffery           Western Caro           22.48      22.96  15 
 17 White, Cameron               Campbell               21.91      22.98   1 
 18 Duncan, Ron                  Western Caro           22.24      22.99  16 
 19 Hicks, Stanley               Campbell               22.54      23.01   4 
 20 Donyinah, Kwame              Unattached             22.50      23.05   4 
 21 Miles, Alvin                 Unattached             21.70      23.05   1 
 22 Posey, Ronquis               Radford                22.95      23.12   7 
 23 Noble, Marquis               N. Carolina            22.92      23.14   6 
 24 Morris, Daryel               Lenoir-Rhyne           23.53      23.21  11 
 25 Emery, Evan                  High Point             22.14      23.24   2 
 26 Ristic, Milan                Unc-Ashevill           21.90      23.28   1 
 27 Martin, Taylor               Davidson               23.30      23.33   9 
 28 green, kelvin                Unattached             22.78      23.34   5 
 29 Spears, Jarrod               Lenoir-Rhyne           23.00      23.42   7 
 30 Harris, Hiter                Unattached             23.26      23.42   9 
 31 Linton, Colton               Roanoke                23.05      23.43   8 
 32 Gaither, Michael             Unat-Voorhee                      23.45  15 
 33 Weaver, D'Andre              Unc-Pembroke           23.10      23.49   8 
 34 Lipscomb, Antonio            Limestone              22.40      23.51   3 
 35 Blakeney, Shawntavius        Unat-Voorhee                      23.53  16 
 36 williams, antonio            Unattached             22.70      23.59   5 
 37 Permenter, Kevin             North Caroli           22.89      23.60   6 
 38 Yarbrough, Jordan            Unattached             23.00      23.60   7 
 39 Turner, Jamerson             Mars Hill              23.40      23.64   9 
 40 Gay, Devin                   Claflin                23.47      23.65  10 
 41 Forbes, Wendell              Limestone              23.75      23.66  11 
 42 Brunson, Larry               Claflin                22.57      23.72   5 
 43 Joyner, Jameel               Unc-Pembroke           22.50      23.74   4 
 44 Stanley, Brandon             Limestone              23.14      23.78   8 
 45 Crawford, Dorian             North Caroli           23.51      23.80  11 
 46 Jones, Malcolm               Unc-Pembroke           23.00      23.80   7 
 47 Butler, Josh                 Anderson (S.           23.00      23.80   8 
 48 Jones, Jamont                Lenoir-Rhyne           22.69      23.87   5 
 49 Dorsey, Lee                  Davidson               23.50      23.88  10 
 50 Peeples, Kedar               Mars Hill              23.74      23.91  11 
 51 Baldwin, Jared               N. Carolina            22.85      23.95   6 
 52 Griffins, Jeremy             Limestone              23.55      23.96  11 
 52 Muggler, Chris               High Point                        23.96  15 
 54 Clark, Collis                Lenoir-Rhyne           23.50      23.96  10 
 55 Burke, James                 Unattached             23.20      24.06   9 
 56 Ross, Carlos                 Unattached             22.00      24.07   2 
 57 Dula, Maurice                Unc-Pembroke           23.20      24.08   9 
 58 owens jr., earl reese        Revelation P           22.80      24.17   5 
 59 Tamburo, Nick                Unc-Pembroke           23.50      24.18  10 
 60 Pickett, Kendall             Mars Hill              23.87      24.20  12 
 61 Louis, Steph-Ives            Belmont Abbe           23.00      24.21   7 
 62 Green, CJ                    Guilford               23.42      24.22   9 
 63 Jones, Eric                  King                   23.60      24.31  11 
 64 Colven, Michael              High Point                        24.36  16 
 65 Bahram, Cyrus                Davidson               24.15      24.41  13 
 66 Phyall, Isiah                Unat-Mars Hi           23.92      24.45  12 
 67 Bonnot, Sebastien            High Point             23.78      24.51  12 
 68 Gingrich, Evan               High Point                        24.55  15 
 69 simeus, steve                Hpc Elite              22.90      24.63   6 
 70 Brewington, Kelvin           Mars Hill              24.41      24.72  14 
 71 Rohskopf, Adnrew             Mars Hill              24.34      24.72  13 
 72 Hamrick, Tanner              Limestone              25.11      24.75  14 
 73 Vaca, Eduardo                Davidson               24.00      24.78  12 
 74 Banner, LeBrandon            Lenoir-Rhyne           23.00      24.87   7 
 75 Boston, Greg                 Limestone              24.01      24.95  13 
 76 Fisher, Alex                 High Point             24.14      24.98  13 
 77 Holmes Jr., Aaron            Unattached             24.00      25.16  12 
 78 Youman, Bryan                Wofford                23.45      25.30  10 
 79 Hardin, Derrick              Lenoir-Rhyne           23.50      25.30  10 
 80 Lewis, William               Voorhees                          25.47  15 
 81 Alberts, Kashym              Guilford               24.49      25.51  14 
 82 Ford, Hunter                 King                   24.00      25.63  13 
 83 Williams, Derrek             Unattached             24.45      25.74  14 
 84 Watson, Zavier               Guilford               24.06      25.85  13 
 85 Padgett, Calvin              Unattached             24.94      26.10  14 
 86 Dargan, Kadeem               Unat-Voorhee                      26.23  16 
 87 Lowery, Maurice              Unattached             25.30      26.59  14 
 88 Scales, Chris                Unattached             25.55      26.65  16 
 89 Ash, Brandon                 Guilford               26.41      27.51  15 
 90 Foster, Tim                  Limestone              23.02      30.44   8 
 -- mccall, prestigious          Unattached             22.00        SCR   2 
 -- DeFrancesco, Martin          North Caroli           22.71        SCR   5 
 -- Henry, Courtney              Unc-Ashevill           22.47        SCR   4 
 -- McCollister, Jeff            Track Ashevi           22.50        SCR     
 -- Bryant, Phillip              Unattached             22.95        SCR     
 -- Phillips, Ammar              Western Caro           22.70        SCR     
 -- Edgecombe, Alson             Unattached             22.50        SCR     
 -- Holmes, Aaron                Track Ashevi           25.00        SCR     
 -- Long, Tyler                  Campbell               23.05        SCR     
 -- Kilgore, Malachi             Track Ashevi           22.50        SCR     
 -- Curry, Randy                 Unattached             21.52        SCR     
 -- Spitzer, Shawn               Unc-Ashevill           24.33        SCR     
 -- Doehr, Justin                High Point             22.95        SCR     
 -- Cunningham, Tucker           Roanoke                23.80        SCR     
 -- Cureton, Devan               Unc-Pembroke           22.90        SCR     
 -- Allen, Donta'                Unc-Pembroke           23.00        SCR     
 -- Brown-Wilson, Kenneth        Mars Hill              24.12        SCR     
 -- Tolliver, Travis             Limestone              24.04        SCR     
 -- Frazier, Brian               Roanoke                24.55        SCR     
 -- Tippens, Jordan              King                   22.60        SCR     
 -- Frenchak, Levi               Unattached             25.60        SCR     
 -- Cladd, Qamar                 Unattached             22.70        SCR     
 -- Jemison, Tyrell              Wofford                24.20        SCR     
 -- Holmes, Brian                Unattached             22.80        SCR     
 -- Carter, Brandon              Unattached             22.85        SCR     
 -- Rosales, Mario               Unattached             23.90        SCR     
 -- Tribble, Aaron               Western Caro           21.41        SCR     
 -- ash, Travis                  Unattached             22.00        SCR     
 -- Robinson, Thomas             Unattached             21.50        SCR     
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Manteo             Unattached             45.90      47.84   1 
  2 Davis, Benny                 Western Caro           47.07      48.88   1 
  3 Hairston, Brandon            Western Caro           47.70      48.97   1 
  4 law, james                   Unattached             48.50      49.15   3 
  5 hyman, waynee                Unattached             47.26      49.65   1 
  6 Simmons, Paris               N. Carolina            49.60      49.66   4 
  7 Rahming, Earl                King                   48.50      49.71   3 
  8 Campbell, Jayshawn           Campbell               48.05      49.90   2 
  9 Tard, Marqueth               Unattached             48.00      49.98   2 
 10 Williams, Jonathan           Unc-Pembroke           49.85      50.26   5 
 11 Tribble, Aaron               Western Caro           48.20      50.38   2 
 12 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Unattached             48.00      50.41   1 
 13 Felder, Ashanti              N. Carolina            49.60      50.52   4 
 14 Donyinah, Kwame              Unattached             51.10      50.60   7 
 15 Newman, Calesio              Unattached             47.70      50.77   1 
 16 Giles, Zacharias             Claflin                48.26      50.84   2 
 17 Boswell, Demari              Western Caro           48.50      50.91   2 
 18 Bogertey, Darius             N. Carolina            50.29      51.19   5 
 19 Phillips, Ammar              Western Caro           49.20      51.34   4 
 20 Permenter, Kevin             North Caroli           50.01      51.39   5 
 21 Tippens, Jordan              King                   49.50      51.44   4 
 22 Norbye, Christian            Charlotte              49.80      51.54   5 
 23 Ellis Jr., Burkheart         unattached             48.80      51.59   3 
 24 Lewis, Claytin               Unattached             48.00      51.74   2 
 25 Warren, Reggie               King                   49.60      51.89   4 
 26 Muggler, Chris               High Point             51.50      51.90   8 
 27 Hill, John                   Claflin                49.76      51.91   4 
 28 Mabry, Dryonne               N. Carolina            50.88      51.99   6 
 29 Morris, Daryel               Lenoir-Rhyne           51.86      52.04   8 
 30 Womack, Torrance             N. Carolina            48.80      52.19   3 
 31 Mitchell, Grant              Radford                51.10      52.20   7 
 32 Surfus, Erik                 Spartanburg            51.23      52.42   7 
 33 Gingrich, Evan               High Point             52.40      52.42  10 
 34 Griffins, Jeremy             Limestone              51.36      52.47   7 
 35 Forbes, Wendell              Limestone              52.33      52.49  10 
 36 Lipscomb, Antonio            Limestone              51.30      52.58   7 
 37 Perez, Andre                 Campbell               50.51      52.60   6 
 38 Stanley, Brandon             Limestone              52.43      52.67  10 
 39 Tamburo, Nick                Unc-Pembroke           52.50      52.81  10 
 40 West, Chase                  Wofford                51.25      52.81   7 
 41 Farrar, Joshua               Guilford               52.00      52.97   9 
 42 Joyner, Jameel               Unc-Pembroke           51.50      52.99   8 
 43 Crawford, Dorian             North Caroli           51.48      53.15   8 
 44 Jones, Denzel                Campbell               50.20      53.18   5 
 45 Bledsoe, Caleb               Roanoke                51.95      53.19   8 
 46 Green, David                 Radford                52.25      53.64   9 
 47 Reeder, Geoffrey             Claflin                53.27      53.65  11 
 48 Newring, Justin              King                   49.80      53.68   5 
 49 Colven, Michael              High Point             52.20      53.90   9 
 50 Dula, Maurice                Unc-Pembroke           52.00      53.93   9 
 51 Allen, Donta'                Unc-Pembroke           52.30      54.01   9 
 52 Cureton, Devan               Unc-Pembroke           51.90      54.19   8 
 53 Cooper, Desmond              Wake Forest            51.00      54.57   6 
 54 Simmons, William             Claflin                54.32      54.62  11 
 55 Weaver, D'Andre              Unc-Pembroke           52.20      54.71   9 
 56 Paige, Corey                 Unc-Greensbo           52.50      55.10  10 
 57 Shaw, Cameron                Mars Hill              53.21      55.48  11 
 58 Burke, James                 Unattached             52.50      55.54  12 
 59 Sargent, Greg                Davidson               53.00      55.77  10 
 60 Boston, Greg                 Limestone              54.53      55.96  11 
 61 mccall, prestigious          Unattached             49.00    1:10.43   3 
 -- Runciman, Steve              Belmont Abbe           55.00        DNF  12 
 -- Curry, Randy                 Unattached             47.78        SCR     
 -- green, leford                Unattached             47.87        SCR     
 -- Harrill, Trey                Unattached             51.00        SCR     
 -- Rucker, Reggie               unattached             48.50        SCR     
 -- Findlay, Adrian              unattached             47.10        SCR     
 -- Cladd, Qamar                 Unattached             53.00        SCR     
 -- Holmes, Brian                Unattached             51.50        SCR     
 -- Thompson, Asareus            unattached             49.10        SCR     
 -- Board, Chase                 Roanoke                53.95        SCR     
 -- Corpe, Colin                 Lenoir-Rhyne           58.00        SCR     
 -- Harrison, Daniel             Wake Forest            48.61        SCR     
 -- Singleton, Jonathan          Voorhees               49.55        SCR     
 -- Jones, Jamar                 N.C. Central           47.80        SCR     
 -- Williams, Darryl             N. Carolina            51.30        SCR     
 -- Ridley, Cody                 Limestone              54.00        SCR     
 -- DeFrancesco, Martin          North Caroli           50.97        SCR     
 -- Rangel, Joseph               Guilford               56.00        SCR     
 -- Gailey, Maurice              Unattached             48.30        SCR     
 -- Helwick, Chris               Unattached             50.80        SCR     
 -- Andrews-Barrett, Jeff        Unattached             49.00        SCR     
 -- Chelminski, John Michael     Guilford               53.50        SCR     
 -- Nunley, Malcolm              Wake Forest            49.35        SCR     
 -- Frazier, Justin              Unattached             54.78        SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Thomas             Wake Forest          1:53.90    1:54.68  
  2 Wolfe, John                  Unattached S         1:50.50    1:55.42  
  3 Liggins, Steve               N. Carolina          1:57.80    1:55.78  
  4 Miles, Alvin                 Unattached           1:51.00    1:56.72  
  5 McEnany, Michael             Wake Forest          1:54.11    1:56.73  
  6 Eager, Kyle                  Wake Forest          1:53.87    1:56.90  
  7 Monds, Jevin                 High Point           1:56.50    1:57.58  
  8 Skinner, Dylan               Guilford             1:58.00    1:57.68  
  9 Findlay, Adrian              unattached           1:52.00    1:58.49  
 10 Harris, Aaron                Western Caro         1:55.60    1:58.65  
 11 Smith, Jacob                 High Point           1:56.00    1:58.73  
 12 Stewart, Dustin              Belmont Abbe         1:58.25    1:59.10  
 13 Bernstein, Andrew            Roanoke              2:00.60    1:59.14  
 14 Maynard, Sam                 Unc-Ashevill         1:57.80    1:59.44  
 15 Baldwin, Eric                Campbell             1:57.00    1:59.52  
 16 Faubion, Nate                Davidson             1:58.00    1:59.65  
 17 Hurst, Taylor                Unc-Greensbo         1:56.00    1:59.84  
 18 Zimmerman, Jake              Radford              1:57.00    1:59.87  
 19 Laytham, Wesley              Davidson             1:58.00    1:59.89  
 20 Bedell, Michael              Campbell             1:57.00    1:59.90  
 21 West, Garrett                Western Caro         1:52.79    1:59.90  
 22 Harwood, Seth                High Point           1:58.80    1:59.91  
 23 Hay, Deniz                   Anderson (S.         1:56.00    2:00.32  
 24 Paniagua, Sebastian          Unc-Ashevill         2:00.00    2:00.66  
 25 Tamayo, Mike                 Charlotte            1:56.00    2:00.66  
 26 Cephas, Danzeto              N. Carolina          1:55.80    2:01.74  
 27 Sterett, Ben                 CharlotteXC          1:59.30    2:02.69  
 28 Rinehardt, Marcus            CharlotteXC          1:59.70    2:02.89  
 29 Lord, Paul                   Wake Forest          2:00.00    2:03.39  
 30 Keefe, Thomas                Radford              2:02.00    2:03.56  
 31 Rawlings, Mike               Roanoke              2:02.40    2:04.20  
 32 LaCoste, Jeff                High Point           1:59.00    2:04.73  
 33 del Giudice, Sal             Davidson             1:57.00    2:05.72  
 34 Elliott, Jarrell             N. Carolina          2:09.20    2:05.72  
 35 Beckley, Ryan                Spartanburg          1:58.77    2:05.72  
 36 Rangel, Joseph               Guilford             2:13.16    2:07.26  
 37 Meadows, Cody                Roanoke              2:02.80    2:07.28  
 38 Blackmon, Ryan               Unc-Ashevill         2:02.00    2:08.08  
 39 Butler, Travis               Wofford              2:04.00    2:08.25  
 40 Simons, Tre                  Limestone            2:09.53    2:08.97  
 41 Palaniuk, James              Lenoir-Rhyne         2:01.00    2:09.25  
 42 Lugor, Sam                   Belmont Abbe         2:08.00    2:09.45  
 43 Murray, Chris                Unc-Ashevill         2:04.80    2:10.56  
 44 Boyles, Ben                  Wofford              2:09.10    2:12.92  
 45 Knowlin, Kenneth             Voorhees             2:07.00    2:13.82  
 46 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh      Mars Hill            2:03.85    2:14.37  
 47 Slonecki, Tyler              Wofford              2:06.21    2:16.57  
 48 Kingery, Caleb               Lenoir-Rhyne         1:57.49    2:18.83  
 49 Keltner, Sam                 Radford              2:06.00    2:19.74  
 50 Watson, Nathan               Mars Hill            2:12.00    2:22.27  
 -- Lockhart, Ben                Unc-Ashevill         2:08.00        DNF  
 -- Shepard, Aaron               Claflin              2:05.00        SCR  
 -- Mitchell, Will               Davidson             1:56.75        SCR  
 -- Cooke, Tyler                 Spartanburg          2:15.00        SCR  
 -- Burke, James                 Unattached           2:13.03        SCR  
 -- Lantz, Andrew                Davidson             1:52.96        SCR  
 -- Sterett, Ben                 Unattached           2:05.00        SCR  
 -- Caulkins, Read               Appalachian          1:57.49        SCR  
 -- Sivakumaran, Vibushan        Unattached S         1:50.50        SCR  
 -- Howard-Smith, James          Appalachian          1:57.00        SCR  
 -- Singleton, Glen              Unat-Voorhee         2:07.00        SCR  
 -- Saxon, Andra                 Claflin              2:15.00        SCR  
 -- Rojas, Raphael               Appalachian          1:58.20        SCR  
 -- Lunkenheimer, Sean           Wake Forest          1:53.08        SCR  
 -- Taylor, Alex                 Appalachian          1:51.60        SCR  
 -- Bouttry, D'Mitri             N. Carolina          2:06.35        SCR  
 -- Board, Chase                 Roanoke              2:05.00        SCR  
 -- Ruane, Brian                 Roanoke              2:05.50        SCR  
 -- Combs, Aaron                 Appalachian          1:55.27        SCR  
 -- Stanley, Tyler               King                 2:05.00        SCR  
 -- Ridley, Cody                 Limestone            2:12.00        SCR  
 -- Feroe, Mike                  High Point           2:01.54        SCR  
 -- Andrews-Barrett, Jeff        Unattached           1:58.00        SCR  
 -- Swimmer, Jake                Western Caro         1:57.80        SCR  
 -- Segall, Daniel               Unattached           1:55.00        SCR  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jacob                 High Point           4:10.00    4:10.49  
  2 Roberts, Sandy               Unattached S         4:05.00    4:11.02  
  3 Lantz, Andrew                Davidson             4:10.00    4:12.49  
  4 Tamayo, Mike                 Charlotte            4:14.00    4:13.61  
  5 Marois, Anthony              Wake Forest          4:17.00    4:13.63  
  6 Sailor-Tynes, Grayam         Davidson             4:17.00    4:14.48  
  7 Schulist, Chris              Campbell             4:16.00    4:15.07  
  8 Mallory, Mitch               Unattached S         4:12.00    4:15.64  
  9 West, Garrett                Western Caro         4:14.90    4:16.34  
 10 Lowery, Dakota               Charlotte            4:14.00    4:19.32  
 11 Rose, Alexander              Wake Forest          4:18.00    4:19.55  
 12 Dentamo, Getisso             Charlotte            4:14.00    4:22.08  
 13 Reynolds, Wes                Davidson             4:22.00    4:22.74  
 14 LaCoste, Jeff                High Point           4:18.00    4:23.15  
 15 Shaffer, Matthew             Anderson (S.         4:20.00    4:23.29  
 16 Martin, Aaron                Unc-Ashevill         4:23.00    4:23.94  
 17 Ayers, Reese                 High Point           4:25.00    4:24.59  
 18 Baldwin, Eric                Campbell             4:19.00    4:25.72  
 19 Cashman, Josh                Unattached           4:28.00    4:27.14  
 20 Day, Taylor                  Unc-Greensbo         4:25.00    4:27.69  
 21 Gill, Tim                    Belmont Abbe         4:34.43    4:29.95  
 22 Weaver, Josey                Unattached           4:17.44    4:30.70  
 23 Greth, Zach                  Charlotte            4:14.00    4:30.85  
 24 Garcia, Eleazar              Charlotte            4:14.00    4:31.02  
 25 Williams, Eric               Unc-Greensbo         4:23.00    4:31.11  
 26 Bedell, Michael              Campbell             4:25.00    4:32.23  
 27 Harrison, Christian          N. Carolina          4:35.20    4:32.91  
 28 York, Mike                   Lenoir-Rhyne         4:35.00    4:34.25  
 29 Segall, Daniel               Unattached           4:20.00    4:36.10  
 30 Teeter, John                 Unc-Greensbo         4:27.00    4:36.51  
 31 Blackmon, Ryan               Unc-Ashevill         4:33.00    4:39.52  
 32 Humphreys, Justin            King                 4:40.00    4:39.97  
 33 Gibson, Derek                Mars Hill            4:41.00    4:42.42  
 34 Baio, Tony                   CharlotteXC          4:33.00    4:42.77  
 35 Belles, Dylan                Unc-Greensbo         4:27.00    4:43.27  
 36 Welch, Ryne                  Anderson (S.         4:40.00    4:43.56  
 37 Blackburn, Eric              Mars Hill            4:35.00    4:44.31  
 38 Koby, Kyle                   Anderson (S.         4:40.00    4:45.47  
 39 Beckley, Ryan                Spartanburg          4:40.00    4:46.58  
 40 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh      Mars Hill            4:42.00    4:47.10  
 41 Ryan, Mike                   Lenoir-Rhyne         4:40.00    4:48.58  
 42 McGahee, Hunter              Wofford              4:45.00    4:49.08  
 43 Baker, Russell               Wofford              4:40.21    4:49.48  
 44 Rogers, Michael              Belmont Abbe         4:42.50    4:49.88  
 45 Keltner, Sam                 Radford              4:44.00    4:50.52  
 46 Aynu, Nebiyou                Unattached           4:40.00    4:55.49  
 47 Mahaffey, Drew               Anderson (S.         4:40.00    4:56.43  
 48 Menard, Matt                 Wofford              4:45.00    4:58.26  
 49 Witherspoon, Cameron         Mars Hill            4:45.00    4:58.36  
 50 Fiske, Patrick               Roanoke              4:44.90    4:59.80  
 51 Minton, Landon               Mars Hill            4:45.00    5:01.03  
 52 Townsend, Hunter             Unattached           4:30.00    5:06.26  
 -- Eubanks, David               Charlotte            4:14.00        DNF  
 -- Harris, Mavrick              Wofford              4:33.07        DNF  
 -- Kluttz, Sean                 Charlotte            4:14.20        DNF  
 -- Wojtysiak, Adam              Roanoke              4:44.00        SCR  
 -- Bernstein, Andrew            Roanoke              4:25.60        SCR  
 -- Cooke, Tyler                 Spartanburg          4:45.00        SCR  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loeser, Paul                 Wake Forest          8:25.00    8:23.33  
  2 Finneran, Tom                Wake Forest          8:25.00    8:23.84  
  3 Crawford, Graham             Unattached S         8:12.00    8:24.25  
  4 Drogosch, Garret             Wake Forest          8:23.00    8:28.82  
  5 Kemboi, Abraham              Unc-Greensbo         8:35.00    8:35.46  
  6 Crawford, Patrick            High Point           8:28.00    8:37.83  
  7 Harwell, John                North Caroli         8:30.00    8:41.90  
  8 Timiney, Morgan              Campbell             8:35.00    8:42.62  
  9 Lowery, Dakota               Charlotte            8:45.00    8:44.72  
 10 Schick, Matt                 North Caroli         8:30.00    8:46.23  
 11 Fisher, Chase                Western Caro         8:38.90    8:46.97  
 12 Dagnachew, Brehanu           Charlotte            8:45.00    8:47.12  
 13 McAllister, Jimmy            Unattached           8:44.00    8:48.07  
 14 Cox, Josh                    Appalachian          8:48.30    8:49.13  
 15 Crowley, Conner              Wake Forest          8:52.00    8:49.48  
 16 Roberson, Ross               CharlotteXC          8:45.00    8:51.49  
 17 Darmody, Neal                High Point           8:45.00    8:51.65  
 18 Greth, Zach                  Charlotte            8:45.00    8:52.40  
 19 Samuel, DeLohnni             Campbell             8:35.00    8:52.61  
 20 Carrington, Brian            Unc-Greensbo         8:50.00    8:53.61  
 21 Alfaro, Travis               Western Caro         8:45.00    8:53.62  
 22 McFoy, Kyle                  Appalachian          8:48.50    8:53.74  
 23 Smith, Tim                   Roanoke              8:41.00    8:54.08  
 24 Frantom, Spencer             King                 8:50.00    8:54.25  
 25 Weaver, Josey                Unattached           8:44.00    8:54.43  
 26 Wofford, Charles             Appalachian          9:00.36    8:55.32  
 27 Steagall, Austin             Spartanburg          8:42.67    8:55.41  
 28 McGuire, Brian               Charlotte            8:45.00    8:55.65  
 29 Haje, Naseem                 King                 8:50.00    8:55.70  
 30 Viscusi, Andrew              Charlotte            8:45.00    8:56.31  
 31 Cashman, Josh                Unattached           8:55.00    8:57.63  
 32 Gragg, Justin                Mars Hill            8:46.00    8:57.96  
 33 Cason, David                 Guilford             9:11.00    8:58.05  
 34 Darm, Evan                   Campbell             8:50.00    8:58.18  
 35 Alston, Tyron                Unc-Greensbo         8:50.00    8:58.35  
 36 Smith, Ashton                Appalachian          8:50.00    8:58.84  
 37 Rivera, Mason                Appalachian          8:48.30    8:59.42  
 38 Garcia, Eleazar              Charlotte                       9:04.75  
 39 Paradise, Kevin              Unc-Ashevill         9:02.00    9:06.31  
 40 Dentamo, Getisso             Charlotte            8:45.00    9:06.70  
 41 Griggs, Alex                 Unat-Mars Hi         9:12.00    9:07.34  
 42 Woll, Clayton                Campbell             8:50.00    9:07.38  
 43 Bejmer, Max Peter            Spartanburg          9:14.91    9:09.39  
 44 Lavigne, Colin               Campbell             9:09.73    9:11.42  
 45 Nelson, Aaron                Lenoir-Rhyne         9:15.00    9:14.41  
 46 Pena, Alex                   Anderson (S.         9:13.28    9:14.46  
 47 Bollero, Kiel                Mars Hill            9:24.00    9:14.48  
 48 Dix, Taylor                  King                 9:05.00    9:14.49  
 49 Adcock, Joshua               Mars Hill            9:24.00    9:15.28  
 50 Maidens, Jakob               Lenoir-Rhyne         9:15.00    9:18.77  
 51 Vance, Phil                  CharlotteXC          9:15.00    9:20.14  
 52 Pahel-Short, Elliot          Unc-Ashevill         9:29.33    9:23.57  
 53 Grubb, Austin                Roanoke              9:22.00    9:30.39  
 54 Cook, Philip                 Limestone            9:48.00    9:34.25  
 55 Benge, Carter                Mars Hill            9:30.00    9:34.43  
 56 Grant, Ben                   Spartanburg         10:00.00    9:35.91  
 57 Queen, Zack                  Lenoir-Rhyne         9:15.00    9:41.12  
 58 Raborn, John                 Spartanburg         10:00.00    9:50.52  
 59 Ellison, Cody                Spartanburg         10:00.00    9:52.23  
 60 Mahoney-Ashberry, Conner     Campbell             9:40.00    9:55.70  
 61 Aune, Tim                    Guilford             9:15.00   10:05.95  
 -- Noe, Jordan                  King                 8:50.00        SCR  
 -- Morley, Brett                Spartanburg          9:19.78        SCR  
 -- Sullivan, Mark               Appalachian          8:48.38        SCR  
 -- Blackwell, Dylan             Spartanburg          9:33.57        SCR  
 -- Nathanson, Jacob             Spartanburg         10:00.00        SCR  
 -- Guendel, Nick                Roanoke              9:43.00        SCR  
 -- Kurgat, Dickson              King                 8:50.00        SCR  
 -- Hendricks, Thomas            Spartanburg         10:00.00        SCR  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Varner, Alex                 Unattached          14:50.00   14:41.46  
  2 Weaver, Josey                Unattached          14:54.00   14:55.17  
  3 Haje, Naseem                 King                15:40.00   15:22.05  
  4 Chris, Colo                  High Point          15:35.00   15:23.23  
  5 Kurgat, Dickson              King                15:30.00   15:25.44  
  6 Frantom, Spencer             King                15:30.00   15:26.06  
  7 Ali, Mike                    High Point          15:30.00   15:28.31  
  8 Noe, Jordan                  King                15:40.00   15:28.35  
  9 Falotico, Henry              Davidson            15:30.00   15:39.66  
 10 Norton, Chad                 Guilford            15:30.00   15:41.22  
 11 Rothschild, Ari              Unat-Elon           15:40.00   15:53.56  
 12 Edwards, Parks               Anderson (S.        15:40.00   15:53.72  
 13 Riley, Jonathan              High Point          15:40.00   16:02.22  
 14 Kirwa, Justus                Limestone           15:55.00   16:05.01  
 15 Stevenson, James             Unat-Elon           16:15.00   16:08.96  
 16 Bernstein, Adam              Unat-Elon           16:00.00   16:10.33  
 17 Mercurio, Connor             Unat-Elon           16:20.00   16:12.03  
 18 Morley, Brett                Spartanburg         16:26.32   16:16.78  
 19 Martyn, Sean                 Unat-Elon           16:25.00   16:35.14  
 20 Blackwell, Dylan             Spartanburg         16:30.00   16:38.96  
 21 Schneider, Nick              Unat-Elon           16:25.00   16:43.39  
 22 Akbari, Ehsan                Davidson            16:00.00   16:48.60  
 23 Imes, Mathew                 Anderson (S.        16:30.00   16:57.19  
 24 Sankey, Clayton              Unat-Elon           16:25.00   17:02.07  
 25 Nathanson, Jacob             Spartanburg         16:30.00   17:51.54  
 26 Hendricks, Thomas            Spartanburg         16:30.00   17:54.93  
 -- Koech, Mike                  Unc-Greensbo        16:00.00        DNF  
 -- Colburn-Hertzberg, Asher     Unc-Greensbo        16:00.00        DNF  
 -- Repecki, Chris               Davidson            15:30.00        DNF  
 -- Chase, Whitner               Davidson            15:30.00        DNF  
 -- Ellison, Cody                Spartanburg         16:30.00        SCR  
 -- Bejmer, Max Peter            Spartanburg         16:17.35        SCR  
 -- Steagall, Austin             Spartanburg         15:33.07        SCR  
 -- Raborn, John                 Spartanburg         16:30.00        SCR  
 -- Grubb, Austin                Roanoke             16:22.00        SCR  
 -- Wojtysiak, Josh              Roanoke             16:29.80        SCR  
 -- Yankello, John               High Point          15:25.00        SCR  
 -- Zimmerman, Dan               Roanoke             16:29.00        SCR  
 -- Ayers, Reese                 High Point          15:15.00        SCR  
 -- Grant, Ben                   Spartanburg         16:30.00        SCR  
 -- Kohlhaas, Patrick            Roanoke             16:29.00        SCR  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massenburg, Aramis           Unattached              7.80       7.96q  1 
  2 McDowell, Jon                Hpc Elite               8.00       8.01q  3 
  3 Broadbent, Edward            Hpc Elite               8.00       8.03q  1 
  4 Ristic, Milan                Unc-Ashevill            8.00       8.05q  4 
  5 Addy, Jangy                  Unattached              7.90       8.09q  2 
  6 Ragland, Sherman             Wake Forest             8.20       8.14q  1 
  7 Brunson, Larry               Claflin                 8.32       8.21q  4 
  8 Lewis, Jeffery               N. Carolina             8.15       8.24q  3 
  9 Nunley, Malcolm              Wake Forest             8.15       8.31q  2 
 10 Smith, Gordon                Unattached              8.30       8.32q  3 
 11 Baxter, Kevin                Unattached              8.50       8.32q  1 
 12 Faison, Abraham              Western Caro            8.28       8.41q  2 
 13 Hill, Alex                   Wake Forest             8.52       8.42q  1 
 14 Fisher, Alex                 High Point              8.24       8.48q  1 
 15 Bailey, Marquis              Western Caro            8.38       8.54q  4 
 16 simeus, steve                Hpc Elite               8.14       8.54q  4 
 17 Venable, Ryan                High Point              8.49       8.59   2 
 18 Bentley, Tyler               Western Caro            8.44       8.62   3 
 19 Manning, Jordan              Limestone               8.61       8.64   3 
 20 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Mars Hill               8.57       8.91   2 
 21 D'Auria, Nick                Campbell                9.00       8.96   2 
 22 Burton, Luke                 Western Caro            8.84       8.99   3 
 23 Curtis, Edward               Roanoke                 8.85       9.03   2 
 24 Cunningham, Tucker           Roanoke                 8.69       9.11   4 
 25 Nagel, Brad                  Unat-Mars Hi            9.00       9.16   3 
 26 DeBerry, Josh                Mars Hill               9.00       9.43   1 
 27 Hamrick, Tanner              Limestone               9.39       9.48   3 
 28 Sanford, Ryan                Lenoir-Rhyne            9.10       9.72   4 
 29 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro            8.90       9.92   1 
 30 Cross, Mike                  Charlotte               9.20      10.57   4 
 31 Bailey, Joe                  Wofford                           10.71   2 
 -- Stuart, Forrest              King                    8.73         FS   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Addy, Jangy                  Unattached              8.09       7.83   1 
  2 Massenburg, Aramis           Unattached              7.96       7.88   1 
  3 McDowell, Jon                Hpc Elite               8.01       7.92   1 
  4 Broadbent, Edward            Hpc Elite               8.03       8.04   1 
  5 Ristic, Milan                Unc-Ashevill            8.05       8.12   1 
  6 Baxter, Kevin                Unattached              8.32       8.21   2 
  7 Lewis, Jeffery               N. Carolina             8.24       8.21   1 
  8 Nunley, Malcolm              Wake Forest             8.31       8.29   2 
  9 Brunson, Larry               Claflin                 8.21       8.33   1 
 10 Faison, Abraham              Western Caro            8.41       8.33   2 
 11 Ragland, Sherman             Wake Forest             8.14       8.44   1 
 12 Fisher, Alex                 High Point              8.48       8.51   2 
 13 simeus, steve                Hpc Elite               8.54       8.66   2 
 14 Bailey, Marquis              Western Caro            8.54       8.67   2 
Preliminaries
 10 Smith, Gordon                Unattached              8.32                
 13 Hill, Alex                   Wake Forest             8.42                
 17 Venable, Ryan                High Point              8.59                
 18 Bentley, Tyler               Western Caro            8.62                
 19 Manning, Jordan              Limestone               8.64                
 20 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Mars Hill               8.91                
 21 D'Auria, Nick                Campbell                8.96                
 22 Burton, Luke                 Western Caro            8.99                
 23 Curtis, Edward               Roanoke                 9.03                
 24 Cunningham, Tucker           Roanoke                 9.11                
 25 Nagel, Brad                  Unat-Mars Hi            9.16                
 26 DeBerry, Josh                Mars Hill               9.43                
 27 Hamrick, Tanner              Limestone               9.48                
 28 Sanford, Ryan                Lenoir-Rhyne            9.72                
 29 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro            9.92                
 30 Cross, Mike                  Charlotte              10.57                
 31 Bailey, Joe                  Wofford                10.71                
 -- Stuart, Forrest              King                     FS                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Western Carolina  'A'                             3:10.00    3:18.82   1 
     1) Tribble, Aaron                  2) Hairston, Brandon              
     3) Boswell, Demari                 4) Davis, Benny                   
  2 unattached  'A'                                   3:15.00    3:19.03   1 
     1) Findlay, Adrian                 2) Ellis Jr., Burkheart           
     3) Rucker, Reggie                  4) Thompson, Asareus              
  3 Western Carolina  'B'                             3:18.00    3:24.80   1 
     1) Phillips, Ammar                 2) Harris, Aaron                  
     3) Bailey, Marquis                 4) Duncan, Ron                    
  4 Wake Forest  'A'                                  3:18.00    3:24.94   1 
     1) Nunley, Malcolm                 2) Terry, Brandon                 
     3) McEnany, Michael                4) Guthals, Nate                  
  5 Charlotte  'A'                                    3:23.50    3:26.49   1 
     1) Norbye, Christian               2) Eubanks, David                 
     3) Tamayo, Mike                    4) Kluttz, Sean                   
  6 King  'A'                                         3:19.00    3:28.55   1 
     1) Rahming, Earl                   2) Warren, Reggie                 
     3) Newring, Justin                 4) Tippens, Jordan                
  7 Wake Forest  'C'                                  3:28.00    3:29.83   3 
     1) Cooper, Desmond                 2) Eager, Kyle                    
     3) Morrison, Thomas                4) Marois, Anthony                
  8 Unc-Pembroke  'A'                                 3:35.20    3:30.29   3 
     1) Joyner, Jameel                  2) Williams, Jonathan             
     3) Tamburo, Nick                   4) Weaver, D'Andre                
  9 Limestone  'A'                                    3:27.44    3:30.32   2 
     1) Lipscomb, Antonio               2) Griffins, Jeremy               
     3) Forbes, Wendell                 4) Stanley, Brandon               
 10 Roanoke  'A'                                      3:28.00    3:30.90   2 
     1) Linton, Colton                  2) Board, Chase                   
     3) Cunningham, Tucker              4) Bledsoe, Caleb                 
 11 High Point  'A'                                   3:28.00    3:31.59   2 
     1) Muggler, Chris                  2) Colven, Michael                
     3) Harwood, Seth                   4) Feroe, Mike                    
 12 Davidson  'A'                                     3:28.00    3:32.51   3 
     1) Dorsey, Lee                     2) Vaca, Eduardo                  
     3) Sargent, Greg                   4) Martin, Taylor                 
 13 Western Carolina  'C'                             3:24.00    3:33.74   2 
     1) Burton, Luke                    2)                                
     3) Faison, Abraham                 4) Bernier, Kyle                  
 14 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                 3:28.00    3:34.26   2 
     1) Kingery, Caleb                  2) Jones, Jamont                  
     3) Spears, Jarrod                  4) Morris, Daryel                 
 15 Guilford  'A'                                     3:37.17    3:36.04   4 
     1) Farrar, Joshua                  2) Rangel, Joseph                 
     3) Skinner, Dylan                  4) Cason, David                   
 16 Wofford  'A'                                      3:28.90    3:36.37   3 
     1) West, Chase                     2) Butler, Travis                 
     3) Parker, Trey                    4) Whitaker, Justin               
 17 Mars Hill  'A'                                    3:32.00    3:38.15   3 
     1) Fagaragan, Jaymz                2) Phyall, Isaac                  
     3) Bollero, Kiel                   4) Griggs, Alex                   
 18 Roanoke  'B'                                      3:40.00    3:40.07   4 
     1) Hunt, Trevor                    2) Landgren, Drew                 
     3) Meadows, Cody                   4) Rawlings, Mike                 
 19 Charlotte  'B'                                    3:33.50    3:42.01   3 
     1) Lowery, Dakota                  2) Dentamo, Getisso               
     3) Greth, Zach                     4) Garcia, Eleazar                
 20 Wofford  'B'                                      3:39.40    3:58.27   4 
     1) Johnson, Parker                 2) Baker, Russell                 
     3) McGahee, Hunter                 4) Menard, Matt                   
 21 Wofford  'C'                                      3:38.21    4:03.34   4 
     1) Jemison, Tyrell                 2) Boyles, Ben                    
     3) Slonecki, Tyler                 4) Bailey, Joe                    
 -- Western Carolina  'D'                             3:30.00        SCR     
     1) Hendricks, Jeffery              2) Bentley, Tyler                 
     3)                                 4) Faison, Abraham                
 -- Spartanburg Methodist  'A'                                       SCR     
     1) Beckley, Ryan                   2) Blackwell, Dylan               
     3) Cooke, Tyler                    4) Surfus, Erik                   
 -- Belmont Abbey  'A'                                3:40.00        SCR     
     1) Louis, Steph-Ives               2) Stewart, Dustin                
     3) Lugor, Sam                      4) Rolland, Jean-Luc              
 -- CharlotteXC Unattached  'A'                       3:35.00        SCR     
     1) Baio, Tony                      2) Rinehardt, Marcus              
     3) Sterett, Ben                    4) Roberson, Ross                 
 -- Unc-Asheville  'A'                                3:29.58        SCR     
     1) Martin, Aaron                   2) Maynard, Sam                   
     3) Paniagua, Sebastian             4) Murray, Chris                  
 -- Davidson  'B'                                     3:35.00        SCR     
     1) Bahram, Cyrus                   2) DeRico, Pierce                 
     3) Dalton, Stewart                 4) Hines, Tim                     
 -- Limestone  'B'                                    3:45.00        SCR     
     1) Boston, Greg                    2) Hamrick, Tanner                
     3) Ridley, Cody                    4) Tolliver, Travis               
 -- N. Carolina A&T  'A'                              3:28.20        SCR     
     1) Hayes, Rashard                  2) Baldwin, Jared                 
     3) Smith, Keenan                   4) Smith, Kendrick                
 -- Claflin  'A'                                      3:27.19        SCR     
     1) Hill, John                      2) Shepard, Aaron                 
     3) Reeder, Geoffrey                4) Giles, Zacharias               
 -- Belmont Abbey  'B'                                3:50.00        SCR     
     1) Gill, Tim                       2) Longenecker, Ben               
     3) Runciman, Steve                 4) Rogers, Michael                
 -- Wake Forest  'B'                                  3:22.00        SCR     
     3) Hill, Alex                      4) Bedingham, John                
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davidson  'A'                                    10:23.00   10:42.04  
     1) del Giudice, Sal                2) Laytham, Wesley                
     3) Faubion, Nate                   4) Mitchell, Will                 
  2 Mars Hill  'A'                                   10:32.00   10:49.43  
     1) Gibson, Derek                   2) Pickett, Kendall               
     3) Blackburn, Eric                 4) Gragg, Justin                  
  3 Mars Hill  'B'                                   10:45.00   10:58.74  
     1) Adcock, Joshua                  2) Nagel, Brad                    
     3) Bollero, Kiel                   4) Griggs, Alex                   
  4 Wofford  'A'                                     10:50.46   11:16.13  
     1) Johnson, Parker                 2) Butler, Travis                 
     3) Whitaker, Justin                4) Parker, Trey                   
 -- Roanoke  'A'                                     11:00.00        DNF  
     1) Landgren, Drew                  2) Frazier, Brian                 
     3) Meadows, Cody                   4) Rawlings, Mike                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height 1.85m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Orr, Jordan                  Western Caro           2.05m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Manning, Jordan              Limestone              2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Coleman, Max                 High Point                        1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Tribble, Aaron               Western Caro           1.88m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Holts, Jon                   Lenoir-Rhyne           1.90m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brown, Michael               N. Carolina            2.01m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Bailey, Joe                  Wofford                1.96m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Cross, Mike                  Charlotte              1.91m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Stuart, Forrest              King                   1.88m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Faure, Tristan               High Point             1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Curtis, Edward               Roanoke                1.89m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Lusty, Sam                   Western Caro           1.80m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 13 Burton, Luke                 Western Caro           1.78m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hill, Alex                   Wake Forest            1.86m         NH            
     1.70 1.75 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- McNeil, Bob                  Western Caro           2.01m         NH            
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXP    X 
 -- Hudson, Travis               Radford                2.04m         NH            
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Corum, Matt                  Charlotte              1.83m         NH            
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Howard, Cameron              Unc-Ashevill           1.90m         NH            
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                1.85m         NH            
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PXX    X 
 -- Clarke, Jason                Spartanburg                         SCR            
 -- Feaster, Jimel               Spartanburg                         SCR            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height 3.50m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Linta, Jeffrey               Unattached             4.90m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wilson, Michael              Unattached             4.90m     J4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2 Leonard, Keith               Western Caro           4.60m     J4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Goodchild, Jake              Unattached             4.62m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Stowe, Jacob                 Appalachian            4.60m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Bell, Jack                   Appalachian            4.46m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Parker, Wayne                Western Caro           4.60m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lorentsen, Michael           Davidson               4.15m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Broadbent, Edward            Hpc Elite              4.20m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Nelson, Aaron                Lenoir-Rhyne           3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Nagel, Brad                  Unat-Mars Hi           3.85m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Faure, Tristan               High Point             3.44m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Burton, Luke                 Western Caro           4.20m         NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Ransbury, Terry              Hpc Elite              3.65m         NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Lomax, Alex                  Appalachian            4.65m         NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro                         NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Hart, Zach                   Anderson (S.           4.60m         NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Hill, Alex                   Wake Forest            3.65m         NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Stenger, Matt                Western Caro           4.30m         NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Fagaragan, Jaymz             Mars Hill              3.50m         NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Tarrish           Unattached             7.64m      7.32m   24-00.25 
      ND  7.32m  7.04m  ND  ND  7.23m
  2 McClam, Joshua               Unattached             7.00m      7.29m   23-11.00 
      7.20m  7.25m  7.29m  6.94m  ND  ND
  3 McNeil, Bob                  Western Caro           7.15m      6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.69m  6.87m  ND  6.76m  6.78m  ND
  4 Hayes, Rashard               N. Carolina            6.95m      6.80m   22-03.75 
      ND  ND  6.80m            
  5 Hill, Tyjuan                 Mars Hill              7.10m      6.68m   21-11.00 
      ND  6.68m  ND  ND  ND  ND
  6 Stuart, Forrest              King                   6.80m      6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.27m  6.28m  6.59m            
  7 Touchstone, Jerome           Unattached             7.20m      6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.45m  6.58m  ND  6.42m  6.23m  6.02m
  8 Henry, George                Radford                6.75m      6.56m   21-06.25 
      ND  6.56m  6.36m            
  8 Ray, Shaquille               Unc-Pembroke           6.65m      6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.43m  ND  6.56m            
 10 Smith, Keenan                N. Carolina            7.05m      6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.52m  6.17m  6.42m            
 11 Thompson, Vijon              Unc-Pembroke           6.66m      6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.32m  ND  6.47m            
 12 Plummer, Eric                High Point             6.57m      6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  6.12m  6.19m            
 13 Priest, LaQuan               Claflin                7.25m      6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.37m  6.42m  ND            
 13 Jones, Eric                  King                   6.65m      6.42m   21-00.75 
      ND  6.41m  6.42m            
 15 Dalton, Stewart              Davidson               6.57m      6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  6.35m  ND            
 16 Hairston, Brandon            Western Caro           6.50m      6.32m   20-09.00 
      5.93m  ND  6.32m            
 17 Hudson, Travis               Radford                6.45m      6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.22m  6.30m  ND            
 18 Cross, Mike                  Charlotte              6.42m      6.24m   20-05.75 
      ND  6.09m  6.24m            
 19 Bellard, John                Unc-Ashevill           6.60m      6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.22m  ND  6.20m            
 20 Chapman, Jonathan            Anderson (S.           6.50m      6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  ND  ND            
 21 Outsz, Westley               Spartanburg                       6.18m   20-03.50 
      ND  6.18m  ND            
 22 Hartmann, Max                Charlotte              6.98m      6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.16m  6.13m  6.05m            
 23 Gilmore, Artis               Lenoir-Rhyne           7.16m      6.12m   20-01.00 
      5.78m  6.12m  ND            
 23 Coleman, Max                 High Point             6.94m      6.12m   20-01.00 
      ND  5.79m  6.12m            
 25 Lee, Tyrese                  Mars Hill              6.50m      6.11m   20-00.50 
      ND  6.11m  6.07m            
 26 Anderson, Randy              Unattached             6.42m      6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.03m  6.08m  ND            
 27 Phyall, Isaac                Mars Hill              6.50m      6.02m   19-09.00 
      6.02m  ND  ND            
 28 Loritts, Delano              Unc-Ashevill           6.20m      5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  ND  ND            
 29 Bailey, Joe                  Wofford                6.02m      5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.76m  ND  ND            
 30 Miller, Dashawn              Claflin                5.90m      5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.75m  ND  ND            
 31 Norris, Josh                 Limestone              5.78m      5.66m   18-07.00 
      ND  5.66m  ND            
 32 Williams, Mike               Guilford               5.70m      5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  ND  ND            
 33 Dudley, Maurice              Claflin                7.01m      5.48m   17-11.75 
      ND  ND  5.48m            
 34 Williams, Deon               Lenoir-Rhyne           6.30m      5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  ND  ND            
 35 Hines, Tim                   Davidson               6.17m      5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  ND  ND            
 36 Watson, Zavier               Guilford               5.67m      5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  ND  ND            
 37 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro           6.30m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  ND  ND            
 38 Clarke, Jason                Spartanburg                       5.22m   17-01.50 
      ND  5.22m  ND            
 39 Ford, Hunter                 King                   6.20m      5.15m   16-10.75 
      ND  ND  5.15m            
 40 Wells, Trenton               Guilford               5.01m      4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.67m  ND  ND            
 -- Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                6.75m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Feaster, Jimel               Spartanburg                         SCR            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Priest, LaQuan               Claflin               15.30m     14.55m   47-09.00 
      ND  14.55m  ND  ND  ND  ND
  1 McNeil, Bob                  Western Caro          15.20m     14.55m   47-09.00 
      ND  ND  14.24m  ND  14.04m  14.55m
  3 Freiberger, George           Unattached            14.59m     14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.84m  14.23m  13.72m  13.33m  14.08m  ND
  4 Dudley, Maurice              Claflin               13.79m     13.79m   45-03.00 
      ND  13.79m  13.41m  13.50m  ND  13.59m
  5 Miller, Antonio              Radford               13.50m     13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  ND  13.51m  ND  ND  ND
  6 Thompson, Vijon              Unc-Pembroke          13.37m     13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.06m  12.67m  ND  ND  12.13m  13.27m
  7 Newring, Justin              King                  12.59m     13.13m   43-01.00 
      11.62m  ND  13.00m  12.68m  13.13m  12.94m
  8 Hartmann, Max                Charlotte             13.98m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  ND  12.81m  12.63m  ND  12.75m
  8 Scott, Kortez                Limestone             13.83m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      ND  13.00m  ND  ND  ND  ND
 10 Rolland, Jean-Luc            Belmont Abbe          13.62m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.71m  12.82m  12.63m            
 11 Bellard, John                Unc-Ashevill          13.25m     12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.80m  12.25m  12.56m            
 12 Bentley, Tyler               Western Caro          13.80m     12.54m   41-01.75 
      11.82m  12.54m  ND            
 13 Phyall, Isaac                Mars Hill             12.73m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.07m  12.36m  12.34m            
 14 Loritts, Delano              Unc-Ashevill          13.11m     12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.08m  12.11m  12.29m            
 15 Chapman, Jonathan            Anderson (S.          12.20m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  ND  ND            
 16 Plummer, Eric                High Point                       11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  11.69m  ND            
 17 Jones, Eric                  King                  12.59m     11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  ND  ND            
 -- Norris, Josh                 Limestone             12.52m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Feaster, Jimel               Spartanburg                         SCR            
 -- Hutchens, David              Davidson                            SCR            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Deaton, Jake                 Unattached            17.60m     17.37m   57-00.00 
      16.61m  FOUL  16.93m  16.88m  17.32m  17.37m
  2 Stalling, Jared              Appalachian           16.46m     16.83m   55-02.75 
      16.44m  16.83m  FOUL  15.39m  FOUL    
  3 Roberts, Jason               Charlotte             16.24m     15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.02m  FOUL  FOUL  14.79m  14.93m  15.96m
  4 Addy, Jangy                  Unattached            16.15m     15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.32m  15.43m  FOUL  14.32m  FOUL  14.70m
  5 Shumway, Kyler               Duke                  15.26m     15.09m   49-06.25 
      14.39m  FOUL  14.34m  FOUL  14.74m  15.09m
  6 Poplin, Caleb                Appalachian           13.93m     14.95m   49-00.75 
      FOUL  13.71m  14.65m  14.38m  14.95m    
  7 Knudson, Garrett             Radford               14.00m     14.72m   48-03.50 
      13.56m  14.33m  FOUL  13.70m  FOUL  14.72m
  8 Sansotta, Nick               Appalachian           12.81m     14.14m   46-04.75 
      13.73m  FOUL  14.14m            
  9 Williams, Kerrick            Charlotte             14.88m     13.86m   45-05.75 
      12.95m  13.86m  FOUL            
 10 Wooten, Nate                 Wake Forest           12.55m     13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.70m  FOUL
 11 Combs, Devin                 Campbell              13.31m     13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.44m  12.71m  13.48m            
 12 Suggs, William               Voorhees              14.17m     13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Wooten, Michael              Wake Forest           13.50m     13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.44m  13.13m  13.45m            
 14 Riner, Travis                Mars Hill             14.59m     13.37m   43-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.37m            
 14 Benesh, Andy                 Western Caro          12.99m     13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.29m  13.22m  13.37m            
 16 Endsley, James               Campbell              13.28m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.06m  13.35m  FOUL            
 17 Lail, Zane                   Appalachian           13.22m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      FOUL  13.33m  13.27m            
 18 Byars, Will                  Anderson (S.          14.00m     13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.88m  12.85m  13.20m            
 19 Newton, Jonathan             Western Caro          14.80m     13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  13.03m  FOUL            
 20 Korac, Joe                   Western Caro          14.00m     12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Passannante, Alex            Charlotte             13.00m     12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Hill, Alex                   Wake Forest           12.65m     12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  FOUL  11.91m            
 23 Davis, James                 Unc-Pembroke          13.10m     12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.04m  12.60m  12.55m            
 24 Van Pelt, Jamie              Western Caro          14.20m     12.58m   41-03.25 
      FOUL  12.58m  FOUL            
 25 Bell, Rickey                 King                  14.16m     12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  12.52m  FOUL            
 26 Howes, Jonathan              Unattached            13.00m     12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Plank, Nathan                Anderson (S.          12.20m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.49m  FOUL  11.79m            
 28 Hibert, Kurt                 Unc-Ashevill          13.37m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Avery, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne          11.00m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Outen, Jonathan              King                  11.64m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 McCurry, Andrew              Wofford               12.68m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.22m            
 31 Burton, Luke                 Western Caro          11.60m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  11.22m  FOUL            
 33 Smith, Chad                  Lenoir-Rhyne          11.00m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Bullister, Brant             Anderson (S.          12.00m     10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Smith, Tim                   Limestone             10.67m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  10.66m  FOUL            
 35 Cline, Rodney                Lenoir-Rhyne          11.11m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.66m            
 37 Lamkin, Tom                  King                  10.91m     10.58m   34-08.50 
      FOUL  10.58m  FOUL            
 38 Hart, Zach                   Anderson (S.          10.85m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.52m            
 39 Clark, Jordan                Limestone             11.09m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.44m            
 40 Lusty, Sam                   Western Caro          11.15m      9.52m   31-03.00 
      FOUL  9.52m  FOUL            
 41 Brown, Anthony               Limestone             10.25m      9.42m   30-11.00 
      FOUL  9.42m  FOUL            
 42 Ditolla, Tony                Wofford               10.50m      9.40m   30-10.25 
      FOUL  9.40m  FOUL            
 43 bradford, kynothy            Claflin                8.53m      8.46m   27-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.46m            
 44 Baker, Mark                  King                  10.09m      8.09m   26-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.09m            
 45 Burton, Bradley              Mars Hill              8.70m      7.98m   26-02.25 
      FOUL  7.98m  FOUL            
 -- Upchurch, Eric               Unc-Pembroke          14.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McCracken, Brian             Wofford               12.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jason               Charlotte             18.29m     17.58m   57-08.25 
      17.14m  FOUL  FOUL  17.46m  17.58m  17.27m
  2 Van Pelt, Jamie              Western Caro          17.05m     17.07m   56-00.00 
      17.07m  16.95m  FOUL            
  3 Stalling, Jared              Appalachian           18.11m     16.88m   55-04.75 
      16.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Bozarh, Aaron                Unattached            17.91m     16.11m   52-10.25 
      15.88m  FOUL  15.35m  16.11m        
  5 Poplin, Caleb                Appalachian           16.37m     16.04m   52-07.50 
      FOUL  14.79m  FOUL  15.57m  FOUL  16.04m
  6 Davis, James                 Unc-Pembroke          14.45m     15.63m   51-03.50 
      FOUL  15.55m  15.07m  15.55m  15.63m    
  7 Williams, Kerrick            Charlotte             14.79m     15.57m   51-01.00 
      14.06m  15.57m  15.48m  15.09m        
  8 Byars, Will                  Anderson (S.          15.69m     15.35m   50-04.50 
      15.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Sturgill, Tyler              Radford               15.00m     14.89m   48-10.25 
      13.23m  14.01m  14.18m  FOUL  14.76m  14.89m
 10 Newton, Jonathan             Western Caro          15.00m     14.43m   47-04.25 
      FOUL  14.25m  FOUL  14.43m        
 11 Benesh, Andy                 Western Caro          13.72m     14.03m   46-00.50 
      FOUL  13.73m  14.03m            
 12 Bell, Rickey                 King                  13.98m     13.64m   44-09.00 
      FOUL  13.64m  FOUL            
 13 Korac, Joe                   Western Caro          14.65m     13.62m   44-08.25 
      FOUL  13.62m  FOUL            
 14 Scally, Steven               High Point            13.61m     13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Upchurch, Eric               Unc-Pembroke          14.45m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.31m            
 16 Sansotta, Nick               Appalachian           12.12m     13.12m   43-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.12m            
 17 Spaulding, Christian         High Point            13.34m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Lail, Zane                   Appalachian           14.77m     13.02m   42-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.02m            
 19 Howes, Jonathan              Unattached            13.00m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Bullister, Brant             Anderson (S.          13.00m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Knudson, Garrett             Radford               13.00m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Outen, Jonathan              King                  13.41m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      FOUL  12.81m  FOUL            
 23 Smith, Tim                   Limestone             11.52m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.98m            
 24 Plank, Nathan                Anderson (S.          12.00m     11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  11.94m  FOUL            
 25 Lamkin, Tom                  King                  11.84m     10.90m   35-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.90m            
 26 York, Latham                 Lenoir-Rhyne          11.00m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      FOUL  10.63m  FOUL            
 27 Brown, Anthony               Limestone              8.91m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Smith, Chad                  Lenoir-Rhyne          11.00m      9.12m   29-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.12m            
 29 Baker, Mark                  King                  10.15m      8.82m   28-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.82m            
 30 Avery, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne          11.00m      7.98m   26-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.98m            
 31 bradford, kynothy            Claflin                9.14m      6.62m   21-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.62m            
 -- Cline, Rodney                Lenoir-Rhyne          10.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Clark, Jordan                Limestone             12.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hibert, Kurt                 Unc-Ashevill          15.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- LaPradd, Paul                Roanoke               10.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL