Recap

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2012 07:36 PM
                2012 Tiger Track Classic - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012                
                        Hutsell-Rosen Track, Auburn, AL                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Kerron              Nike                     11.18   0.8  1 
  2 Riggien, Chastity            Unattached               11.34   0.8  1 
  3 Robinson, V'Alonee        SO Auburn                   11.63   0.8  1 
  4 Williams, CeCe            SR Auburn                   11.67   0.8  1 
  5 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings    SR Syracuse                 11.71   0.8  1 
  6 Cruder, Ashley            SR Auburn                   11.72   0.8  1 
  7 Peake, Erica              JR Coastal Caro             11.78  -0.9  2 
  8 Blakney, Joann            SO Charlotte                11.83   0.8  1 
  9 Rolle, Tia                SR Alabama Stat             11.85  -0.9  2 
 10 Crawford, Shelisia        SR Columbus St.             11.87  -0.9  2 
 11 Davis, Cynthia            JR Kennesaw Sta             11.92  -0.5  3 
 12 Butler, Sirrell           SR Charlotte                11.94   0.8  1 
 13 Henry, Kiara              SR Mid. Tenn. S             11.97  -0.9  2 
 14 White, Kentrell           FR Kennesaw Sta             11.98  -0.9  2 
 15 Alston, Breanna           SO Appalachian              12.00  -0.5  3 
 16 Wright, Nyeisha           SR Mid. Tenn. S             12.05   0.3  5 
 17 Barber, Aleesha              Doyle TC                 12.11  -0.9  2 
 18 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SO Holy Cross               12.11   2.0  6 
 19 Jackson, Victoria         SR Kennesaw Sta             12.13  -0.7  4 
 20 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     FR Auburn                   12.16   2.0  6 
 21 Campbell, Kristen         SO Appalachian              12.17   0.3  5 
 22 Bethune, Ashley           JR Charlotte                12.19   0.3  5 
 23 Lee, Gabrielle            SO Coastal Caro             12.19  -0.7  4 
 24 McLucas, D'Shawrna        JR Appalachian              12.19   0.3  5 
 25 Daphness, Sheniece        FR Mid. Tenn. S             12.20  -0.7  4 
 26 Saxton, Erika             JR South Alabam             12.22   2.0  6 
 27 White, Jamie              SO Southern Mis             12.24   2.0  6 
 28 Spikes, Lakeisha          SO Shorter                  12.25  -0.5  3 
 29 Lee, Latrice              SO Alabama Stat             12.26  -0.5  3 
 30 Barker, LaTrese           SO Charlotte                12.28  -0.9  2 
 31 Gathings, Mytoia          SO Wake Forest              12.34  -0.7  4 
 32 Williams, Mychea          FR Troy                     12.37  -0.7  4 
 33 Mack, Naomi               SR Kennesaw Sta             12.38   0.7  7 
 34 Feimster, Taylor          FR Western Caro             12.39   2.0  6 
 35 Thompson, Qwontajah       FR Coastal Caro             12.40  -0.7  4 
 36 Briscoe, Naffene          JR Johnson C. S             12.41  -0.5  3 
 37 Ricks, Klarrisa           FR Syracuse                 12.43  -0.5  3 
 38 Durham, Ruby              FR Coastal Caro             12.45   0.3  5 
 39 Adjibaba, Debora          FR Emory                    12.45   0.7  7 
 40 Dandy, Amber              FR Mid. Tenn. S             12.48   1.2  8 
 41 Robinson, Janise          SO Western Caro             12.49  -0.7  4 
 42 Keyes, Ashley             SO Syracuse                 12.51   2.0  6 
 42 Patterson, Tandra         SR Southern Mis             12.51   0.7  7 
 44 Pope, Jasmine             JR Alabama Stat             12.52  -0.5  3 
 45 Cavazos, Ariel            SR Troy                     12.55   0.3  5 
 46 Alexander, Asha           SO Columbus St.             12.63  -0.7  4 
 47 Jones, Paige              SO Southern Mis             12.63   0.3  5 
 48 Tabin, Brianna            FR Holy Cross               12.67   1.2  8 
 49 Waithe, Anneve            JR Wake Forest              12.67   2.0  6 
 50 Hoskins, Dominique        FR Shorter                  12.67   0.7  7 
 51 Cammock, Sabrina          FR Syracuse                 12.69   0.3  5 
 52 Forte, Melanie            JR Holy Cross               12.70   0.7  7 
 53 Leverette, Christie       JR Kennesaw Sta             12.76   1.2  8 
 54 Carlton, Chelsie          SO Charlotte                12.83   0.8  1 
 55 McCullough, Jasmine       SR Emory                    12.84   0.7  7 
 55 Bobinski, Kathryn         FR Holy Cross               12.84   1.2  8 
 57 Smith, Vynnessa           SR Kennesaw Sta             12.86   1.2  8 
 58 Sa-Aadu, Hadiza           SR Emory                    12.93   0.7  7 
 59 Monroe, Morgan            SO Emory                    12.94   0.7  7 
 60 Mitchell, Emily           FR Emory                    13.01   1.2  8 
 61 Lawson, Kinsley           FR Alabama Stat             13.02   1.2  8 
 62 Wolfe, Caitlin            FR Kennesaw Sta             13.08   1.2  8 
 63 Vaughn, Molly             SO Appalachian              13.14   1.2  8 
 -- Green, Gabrielle Halle    FR Auburn                     DNF   2.0  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Sheniqua           Puma                     22.64   1.9  1 
  2 Williams, CeCe            SR Auburn                   23.66   1.9  1 
  3 Peake, Erica              JR Coastal Caro             23.76   1.1  2 
  4 Omotosho, Omolara            Unattached               23.80   1.9  1 
  5 Blakney, Joann            SO Charlotte                23.81   1.1  2 
  6 Crawford, Shelisia        SR Columbus St.             23.85   1.9  1 
  7 Hargrove, Monica             Doyle TC                 23.91   1.9  1 
  8 Jarrett, Jovanee             Unattached               23.98   1.1  2 
  9 Israel-Thomas, Allie         Unattached               24.02   1.9  1 
 10 Alston, Breanna           SO Appalachian              24.02   0.7  3 
 11 Robinson, V'Alonee        SO Auburn                   24.13   1.1  2 
 12 Barber, Aleesha              Doyle TC                 24.29   1.1  2 
 13 Olear, Elizabeth             Unattached               24.33   1.9  1 
 14 Etim, Margaret               Unattached               24.33   1.1  2 
 15 Alexander, Ja-Courtney    JR Troy                     24.37   1.6  4 
 16 Jackson, Victoria         SR Kennesaw Sta             24.41   1.6  4 
 17 McLucas, D'Shawrna        JR Appalachian              24.42   1.4  6 
 18 Rolle, Tia                SR Alabama Stat             24.46   1.1  2 
 19 Daphness, Sheniece        FR Mid. Tenn. S             24.49   1.1  7 
 20 Daniel, Laquita           JR Columbus St.             24.51   1.4  6 
 21 Davis, Cynthia            JR Kennesaw Sta             24.54   0.7  3 
 22 Mungo, T'Sheila           FR Charlotte                24.59   0.7  3 
 23 Lee, Latrice              SO Alabama Stat             24.69   0.8  8 
 24 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SO Holy Cross               24.72   1.6  4 
 25 Walker, Ayana             FR Shorter                  24.73   0.7  3 
 26 Outman, Maddy                Atlanta TC               24.75   1.6  4 
 27 Laing, Kim                   Puma                     24.78   0.7  3 
 28 McCluskey, Melissa        SO South Alabam             24.82   0.6  5 
 29 Gathings, Mytoia          SO Wake Forest              24.87   1.6  4 
 30 Smith, Zanquetta          FR Columbus St.             24.87   1.4  6 
 31 Butler, Sirrell           SR Charlotte                24.88   1.6  4 
 32 Spikes, Lakeisha          SO Shorter                  24.90   0.6  5 
 33 Wilder, Jaleah            FR Charlotte                24.91   0.7  3 
 34 Amenebede, Rosina         SR Mid. Tenn. S             24.98   1.1  7 
 35 Thompson, Qwontajah       FR Coastal Caro             25.00   0.7  3 
 36 Jones, Paige              SO Southern Mis             25.02   1.4  6 
 37 Campbell, Kristen         SO Appalachian              25.04   1.6  4 
 38 Hall, Ashley              JR Troy                     25.08   1.1  7 
 39 Davis, Ashley             SO Coastal Caro             25.10   0.6  5 
 40 Boswell, DeCoshia         JR Kennesaw Sta             25.16   1.4  6 
 41 Collier, Tsanni           SO Western Caro             25.17   1.4  6 
 42 Lee, Gabrielle            SO Coastal Caro             25.24   0.6  5 
 43 Barker, LaTrese           SO Charlotte                25.24   1.6  4 
 44 Rayfield, Brianna         JR Southern Mis             25.27   1.4  6 
 45 Holden, Kennisha          JR Shorter                  25.28   1.1  7 
 46 Vaughn, Candice           JR Troy                     25.31   0.6  5 
 47 Durham, Ruby              FR Coastal Caro             25.32  +0.0 12 
 48 Watson, Jessica           SO Samford                  25.41   0.3  9 
 49 Alexander, Asha           SO Columbus St.             25.42   1.1  2 
 50 Cross, Madeline           SO Samford                  25.45   1.1  7 
 51 Robinson, Janise          SO Western Caro             25.47   1.1  7 
 52 Hurley, Camille           FR Coastal Caro             25.50   0.8 10 
 53 Dekine, Brianna           SO Wake Forest              25.54   1.1  7 
 54 Moreland, Tia             SR Shorter                  25.54   0.6  5 
 55 Saxton, Erika             JR South Alabam             25.55   1.1  7 
 56 Feimster, Taylor          FR Western Caro             25.67   0.8  8 
 57 Bryant, Veronica          JR Troy                     25.76   0.3  9 
 58 Hoskins, Dominique        FR Shorter                  26.10   0.3  9 
 59 Scarlett, Samantha        FR Auburn                   26.12   0.6  5 
 60 Lewis, Sa'De              SO Syracuse                 26.13   0.3  9 
 61 Tabin, Brianna            FR Holy Cross               26.17   0.8  8 
 62 Putman, Evelyn            FR Charlotte                26.18   0.8  8 
 63 Adjibaba, Debora          FR Emory                    26.24   0.3  9 
 64 Woods, Dominique          SR Shorter                  26.27   0.3  9 
 65 Waithe, Anneve            JR Wake Forest              26.28   0.8 10 
 66 Forte, Melanie            JR Holy Cross               26.41   0.8 10 
 67 Bobinski, Kathryn         FR Holy Cross               26.50   0.8 10 
 68 McCullough, Jasmine       SR Emory                    26.52   0.8 10 
 69 Keyes, Ashley             SO Syracuse                 26.58   1.4  6 
 70 Sa-Aadu, Hadiza           SR Emory                    26.59   0.8 10 
 71 Martin, Erika             SO Wake Forest              26.59   0.7 11 
 72 Lawson, Kinsley           FR Alabama Stat             26.70   0.7 11 
 73 Mitchell, Emily           FR Emory                    26.75   0.7 11 
 74 McCauley, Julie           SO Wake Forest              26.76   0.7 11 
 75 Braxton, Alex             FR Georgia Tech             26.84   0.8 10 
 76 Williams, Sydney          FR Kennesaw Sta             27.09   0.3  9 
 77 Ferguson, Jasmine         FR South Alabam             27.14  +0.0 12 
 78 Wolfe, Caitlin            FR Kennesaw Sta             27.21  +0.0 12 
 79 Gaines, Janikqui          FR Columbus St.             27.45   0.7 11 
 80 Bush, Jasmine             FR Georgia Tech             27.92   0.3  9 
 81 Shubrick, Payton          FR Holy Cross               28.16   0.7 11 
 82 Lowe, Kendra              JR South Alabam             28.34  +0.0 12 
 83 Arenas, Erica             JR South Alabam             29.02  +0.0 12 
 -- Patterson, Tandra         SR Southern Mis               DNF   0.8  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Selvon, Kai               SO Auburn                   54.00   1 
  2 Mungo, T'Sheila           FR Charlotte                54.08   1 
  3 Garren, Felisha           SR Western Caro             54.63   1 
  4 Outman, Maddy                Atlanta TC               55.09   1 
  5 Jackson, Amber            JR Mid. Tenn. S             55.38   3 
  6 Israel-Thomas, Alie          Unattached               55.54   3 
  7 Emrick, Genevieve         FR Western Caro             56.03   2 
  8 Alexander, Ja-Courtney    JR Troy                     56.03   1 
  9 Black, Macey              JR Indiana Stat             56.15   4 
 10 Wilder, Jaleah            FR Charlotte                56.26   1 
 11 Higginbottom, Shelby      SO Indiana Stat             56.33   2 
 12 Dekine, Brianna           SO Wake Forest              56.40   2 
 13 Jamison, Santresa         SR Coastal Caro             56.55   1 
 14 Vaughn, Candice           JR Troy                     56.72   5 
 15 Prior, Alycia             FR Auburn                   56.96   4 
 16 Williams, Danielle        SO Johnson C. S             57.04   6 
 17 Watson, Jessica           SO Samford                  57.10   3 
 18 Barnes, Sharmaine         FR Coastal Caro             57.23   2 
 19 Boswell, DeCoshia         JR Kennesaw Sta             57.23   4 
 20 Helm, Daisy               FR Shorter                  57.24   4 
 21 Thompson, Brenna          FR Lipscomb                 57.47   4 
 22 Dyer, Alix                SR Emory                    57.71   3 
 23 White, Kyana              SO UAB                      57.71   4 
 24 Stephens, Sara            JR Lipscomb                 57.85   3 
 25 Leonard, Kaele            JR Emory                    57.94   4 
 26 Daniel, Laquita           JR Columbus St.             57.98   3 
 27 Proyor, Shiniqua          SO Western Caro             58.30   5 
 28 Smith, Zanquetta          FR Columbus St.             58.31   3 
 29 Cunningham, Sasha-Gay     SR Johnson C. S             58.33   2 
 30 Smith, Nivea              SR Auburn                   58.37   2 
 31 Collier, Tsanni           SO Western Caro             58.69   6 
 32 Slater, Tiffany           SO Troy                     58.86   6 
 33 Jude, Sarah               FR Shorter                  59.07   6 
 34 Korn, Electra             FR Emory                  1:00.04   7 
 35 Carrigan, Anna            FR Belmont                1:00.11   6 
 36 Johnson, Fiorella         FR Holy Cross             1:00.12   5 
 37 Williams, Tanisha         FR Belmont                1:00.34   5 
 38 Burnett, Brielle          FR Western Caro           1:00.58   5 
 39 Barr, Myesha              JR Wake Forest            1:01.10   5 
 40 Gaines, Janikqui          FR Columbus St.           1:02.05   2 
 41 Satterfield, Kaileigh     FR Shorter                1:02.08   7 
 42 Shubrick, Payton          FR Holy Cross             1:02.68   7 
 43 Hampton, Tressanique      JR Mid. Tenn. S           1:03.50   7 
 44 Bowler, Ashley            SO Southern Mis           1:05.36   4 
 45 Frazier, Kaila            FR Mid. Tenn. S           1:08.80   6 
 -- McCluskey, Melissa        SO South Alabam                FS   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michl, Leeann             JR Indiana Stat           2:06.67  
  2 Jackson, Aja                 P2 Elite TC            2:08.21  
  3 Keen, Jocelyn             SO Western Caro           2:08.82  
  4 Dunlap, Asia              SR Appalachian            2:09.84  
  5 Demedicis, Marie          FR Samford                2:10.24  
  6 Robinson, Brittany        SR Kennesaw Sta           2:10.31  
  7 Berggren, Samantha        FR Auburn                 2:12.25  
  8 Benson, Holly             JR Samford                2:12.48  
  9 Elliott, Lena             FR Western Caro           2:13.54  
 10 Irvine, Anna              FR Samford                2:13.87  
 11 Walker, Dani              SO Lipscomb               2:14.35  
 12 Tomlinson, Hayley         SO Western Caro           2:14.51  
 13 Johnson, Allison          SO Wake Forest            2:14.75  
 14 Smith, Kaci               SR Indiana Stat           2:15.10  
 15 Kelly, Breana             SR Alabama Stat           2:15.28  
 16 Hartnett, Katelyn         SR Holy Cross             2:15.52  
 17 Derilus, Kesia            SR Alabama Stat           2:15.60  
 18 Williams, Sydney          FR Kennesaw Sta           2:15.61  
 19 Lawson, Tori              SO South Alabam           2:15.81  
 20 Mahone, Jerrica           FR Alabama Stat           2:15.85  
 21 Fowler, Casey             JR Wake Forest            2:15.87  
 22 Dickens, Fallon           JR Belmont                2:16.52  
 23 Twigg, Amanda             JR Lipscomb               2:16.89  
 24 Hartnett, Caitlin         SO Wake Forest            2:17.44  
 25 Altidor, Lutrisha         SR Alabama Stat           2:17.57  
 26 Smith, Mara               JR Western Caro           2:18.40  
 27 Yoonis, Alla              FR Kennesaw Sta           2:18.60  
 28 Meinelt, Sarah            JR Holy Cross             2:18.72  
 29 Brekka, Kathleen          JR Holy Cross             2:18.80  
 30 Stocks, Justine           SO Appalachian            2:19.81  
 31 Smith, Stephanie          JR Mid. Tenn. S           2:19.83  
 32 Lowe, Kendra              JR South Alabam           2:19.84  
 33 Cook, Allison             SO Appalachian            2:20.07  
 34 Gooch, Courtney           SR Alabama Stat           2:20.37  
 35 Hamilton, Amanda          JR Appalachian            2:20.40  
 36 Bunker, Katie             SO Lipscomb               2:20.56  
 37 Strickland, Mary Beth     FR Auburn                 2:21.99  
 38 Godwin, Sha'Doris         JR Shorter                2:23.28  
 39 Mellea, Sarah             SR Holy Cross             2:23.77  
 40 Blackman, Robin           FR Troy                   2:25.06  
 41 Sutherland, Paige         SR Holy Cross             2:25.15  
 42 Arenas, Erica             JR South Alabam           2:26.89  
 43 Burris, Stephanie         FR Western Caro           2:26.95  
 44 Lance, Kaylan             SO Western Caro           2:29.25  
 45 Finn, Mary                JR South Alabam           2:29.68  
 46 Blue, Maddisyn            FR Johnson C. S           2:48.04  
 -- VanTassell, Jamie         SO Georgia Tech               DNF  
 -- Woods, Kara               SO UAB                        DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fowler, Casey             JR Wake Forest            4:32.04  
  2 Walker, Dani              SO Lipscomb               4:32.76  
  3 Lawson, Tori              SO South Alabam           4:32.88  
  4 Bunker, Katie             SO Lipscomb               4:33.71  
  5 Hartnett, Katelyn         SR Holy Cross             4:34.59  
  6 Hamilton, Amanda          JR Appalachian            4:35.10  
  7 Smith, Mara               JR Western Caro           4:35.59  
  8 Ledgerwood, Stephanie     JR Southern Mis           4:36.11  
  9 Cook, Allison             SO Appalachian            4:37.00  
 10 Stocks, Justine           SO Appalachian            4:38.61  
 11 Kolakowski, Erika         SO Auburn                 4:41.68  
 12 Crawford, Caitlin         SR Wake Forest            4:41.73  
 13 Kownack, Mary             SR Georgia Tech           4:43.44  
 14 Brekka, Kathleen          JR Holy Cross             4:45.35  
 15 Mellea, Sarah             SR Holy Cross             4:46.73  
 16 Derilus, Kesia            SR Alabama Stat           4:47.01  
 17 Hammond, Rachel           FR Georgia Tech           4:47.23  
 18 Newby, Alex               FR Lipscomb               4:47.68  
 19 Lockhart, Jocelyn         JR Southern Mis           4:48.35  
 20 Smith, Stephanie          JR Mid. Tenn. S           4:48.51  
 21 Sutherland, Paige         SR Holy Cross             4:48.70  
 22 Lawrence, Maggie          FR Lipscomb               4:48.84  
 23 Meinelt, Sarah            JR Holy Cross             4:49.87  
 24 Lance, Kaylan             SO Western Caro           4:51.23  
 25 Gooch, Courtney           SR Alabama Stat           4:53.50  
 26 Yoonis, Alla              FR Kennesaw Sta           4:55.68  
 27 Usher, Renee              FR Columbus St.           4:57.06  
 28 Hodges, Raheema           JR Alabama Stat           4:58.76  
 29 Smith, Soyong             SO Alabama Stat           4:59.03  
 30 VanTassell, Jamie         SO Georgia Tech           4:59.54  
 31 Pezzulo, Molly            FR Auburn                 5:01.94  
 32 Brackin, Allison             Unattached             5:02.19  
 33 Menzie, Renee             FR Lipscomb               5:06.97  
 34 Klein, Miranda            SO Lipscomb               5:10.17  
 35 Davies, Haley             SO Troy                   5:17.89  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Alissa            FR Auburn                 9:49.15  
  2 Briasco, Elizabeth        SO Auburn                 9:59.21  
  3 Newby, Alex               FR Lipscomb               9:59.87  
  4 Powers, Melanie           SO Wake Forest           10:01.17  
  5 Cagle, Kaitlin            SO Appalachian           10:01.90  
  6 Klem, Kacie               SR Indiana Stat          10:01.93  
  7 Benson, Holly             JR Samford               10:08.55  
  8 Fondren, Erin             FR Auburn                10:14.41  
  9 Weyer, Shannen            FR South Alabam          10:32.28  
 10 Paulson, Morgan           JR Troy                  10:38.37  
 11 Parry, Kristin            FR South Alabam          10:42.68  
 12 Menzie, Renee             FR Lipscomb              10:50.01  
 13 Pressel, Diana            FR Georgia Tech          10:50.21  
 14 Hubbard, Elena            SO Georgia Tech          10:50.52  
 15 Scott, Lauren             FR Kennesaw Sta          10:58.59  
 16 Nelson, Laura             FR Georgia Tech          10:59.11  
 17 English, Moneka           JR Columbus St.          11:01.43  
 18 Swain, Katy               SR Wake Forest           11:03.45  
 19 Selent, Paige                Unattached            11:08.68  
 20 Barr, Lauren              FR Auburn                11:14.31  
 21 Grosz, Rachael            SO Georgia Tech          11:33.90  
 22 Nelson, Shelby            FR Columbus St.          11:34.33  
 23 Rotich, Caroline          SO Columbus St.          11:34.61  
 24 Cochran, Jamesha          SO Columbus St.          11:46.53  
 -- Murphy, Hazel                Ireland                    DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Laing, Kim                   Puma                     13.19   0.4  1 
  2 Gilchrist, Danielle          Unattached               13.53   0.4  1 
  3 Lucas, Josanne               Adidas                   13.57   0.4  1 
  4 Barber, Aleesha              Doyle TC                 13.64   0.4  1 
  5 Elliott, Samantha         FR Johnson C. S             13.83   0.4  1 
  6 Lewis, Sa'De              SO Syracuse                 13.99   0.5  2 
  7 Amenebede, Rosina         SR Mid. Tenn. S             14.02   0.4  1 
  8 Outman, Maddy                Atlanta TC               14.04   0.4  1 
  9 McDonald, Julie           JR Samford                  14.07   0.5  2 
 10 Patton, Jasmine           JR Troy                     14.19   0.5  2 
 11 Davis, Ashley             SO Coastal Caro             14.21   0.5  2 
 12 Scarlett, Samantha        FR Auburn                   14.29   0.1  3 
 13 Dudley, Ann               JR Mid. Tenn. S             14.31   0.1  3 
 14 Leto, Juanita             FR Charlotte                14.36   0.5  2 
 15 Bethune, Ashley           JR Charlotte                14.41   0.5  2 
 16 Omotayo, Sarah            SR Southern Mis             14.49   0.1  3 
 17 Davis, Dannielle          FR Auburn                   14.50   1.5  4 
 18 Thompson, Paris           JR Alabama Stat             14.51   1.5  4 
 19 Cope, Ashley              SO Samford                  14.52   0.3  5 
 20 Davis, Christina          FR Coastal Caro             14.52   1.5  4 
 21 Hurley, Camille           FR Coastal Caro             14.57   0.1  3 
 22 Lovelock, Monique         FR Johnson C. S             14.58   1.5  4 
 23 Golden, Montasia          FR Wake Forest              14.61   0.1  3 
 24 Mack, Naomi               SR Kennesaw Sta             14.64   0.3  5 
 25 Kennedy, A'Tyan           SO Johnson C. S             14.64   1.5  4 
 26 Morrison, LeAnna          FR Charlotte                14.67   0.1  3 
 27 Williams, Narricka        FR Alabama Stat             14.72   1.5  4 
 28 Chambers, Tyrisha         JR Alabama Stat             14.76   0.1  3 
 29 Hill, Adria               SO Troy                     14.76   1.5  4 
 30 Stewart, Carmelia         FR Indiana Stat             14.76   0.3  5 
 31 Bass, Xaviera             FR Western Caro             14.77   0.5  2 
 32 Barrett, Christina        JR Troy                     14.82   0.3  5 
 33 Williams, Naquia          JR Kennesaw Sta             14.84   1.2  6 
 34 McGuire, Christian        JR Samford                  14.89   1.2  6 
 35 Vaughn, Molly             SO Appalachian              14.90   0.3  5 
 36 Putman, Evelyn            FR Charlotte                15.03   1.2  6 
 37 Snapp, Sarah              SR Indiana Stat             15.03   0.3  5 
 38 Steffen, Kelly            SO Indiana Stat             15.05   3.3  7 
 39 Thomas, Jettana           SR Western Caro             15.06   1.2  6 
 40 Conger, Macy              SO Samford                  15.08   0.3  5 
 41 Wilkins, Shermell         FR Western Caro             15.08   1.5  4 
 42 Richardson, Fola          JR Alabama Stat             15.20   1.7  8 
 43 Diggs, Brittany           SO Western Caro             15.20   3.3  7 
 44 Monroe, Morgan            SO Emory                    15.27   1.2  6 
 45 Martin, Erika             SO Wake Forest              15.30   1.2  6 
 46 Pate, Monique             SO Georgia Tech             15.34   1.2  6 
 47 Leverette, Christie       JR Kennesaw Sta             15.36   1.7  8 
 48 Gilles, Taylor            FR Indiana Stat             15.38   1.2  6 
 49 McCullough, Jasmine       SR Emory                    15.47   0.3  5 
 50 McCauley, Julie           SO Wake Forest              15.64   1.7  8 
 51 Lambie-Hanson, Laura      SR Emory                    15.65   3.3  7 
 52 Hixon, Leah               SO South Alabam             15.67   3.3  7 
 53 Birek, Michaela           FR Western Caro             15.75   1.7  8 
 54 Lake, Zandra              FR Shorter                  15.80   3.3  7 
 55 Greer, Anne               FR Western Caro             16.04   0.2  9 
 56 Smith, Vynnessa           SR Kennesaw Sta             16.05   1.7  8 
 57 Ferguson, Jasmine         FR South Alabam             16.20   3.3  7 
 58 Berge, Becca              FR Emory                    16.27   3.3  7 
 59 Defoor, Marina            SO Columbus St.             16.35   3.3  7 
 60 Diggs, Charlotte          SR Emory                    16.72   1.7  8 
 61 Okafor, Ijeoma            SO Emory                    16.77   0.2  9 
 62 Warren, Oriel             SO Columbus St.             17.24   1.7  8 
 -- Bodie, Krystal            SR Auburn                     DNF   0.5  2 
 -- Linklater, Jilian         SO Belmont                     DQ   1.2  6  Hit Hurdle w/Hand
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Odumosu, Ajoke               Unattached               56.36   1 
  2 Currie, Joanna               Unattached               58.58   1 
  3 Elliott, Samantha         FR Johnson C. S             59.29   1 
  4 Weatherford, Stacia       JR Indiana Stat             59.57   1 
  5 Morrison, LeAnna          FR Charlotte              1:00.58   1 
  6 Deck, Kendra                 Doyle TC               1:00.59   1 
  7 Lovelock, Monique         FR Johnson C. S           1:00.65   1 
  8 Holmes, Dominique˙˙          Unattached             1:01.05   1 
  9 Young, Cecily             SR Charlotte              1:01.60   2 
 10 Wilson, Christal          FR Mid. Tenn. S           1:01.60   3 
 11 Davis, Christina          FR Coastal Caro           1:02.88   2 
 12 Housel, Brittany          SO Indiana Stat           1:02.93   2 
 13 Diggs, Charlotte          SR Emory                  1:03.14   2 
 14 Martin, Shenita           JR Appalachian            1:03.21   4 
 15 Birek, Michaela           FR Western Caro           1:03.24   2 
 16 Williams, Narricka        FR Alabama Stat           1:03.29   5 
 17 Bodie, Krystal            SR Auburn                 1:03.65   2 
 18 Kennedy, A'Tyan           SO Johnson C. S           1:03.92   3 
 19 Davidson, Kryslynn        FR Shorter                1:04.03   3 
 20 Graf, Leslie              JR Samford                1:04.03   4 
 21 Chambers, Tyrisha         JR Alabama Stat           1:04.27   3 
 22 Diggs, Brittany           SO Western Caro           1:04.47   3 
 23 Schwartz, Lindsay         SR South Alabam           1:04.75   2 
 24 Shields, Helena           JR Appalachian            1:04.93   4 
 25 Wilkins, Shermell         FR Western Caro           1:05.04   2 
 26 Thompson, Paris           JR Alabama Stat           1:05.24   3 
 27 Islam, Rachel             SO Mid. Tenn. S           1:05.43   5 
 28 Daniels, LaTia            FR Kennesaw Sta           1:05.81   4 
 29 Lambie-Hanson, Laura      SR Emory                  1:06.25   4 
 30 Gorski, Brittany          JR Holy Cross             1:06.37   4 
 31 Greer, Anne               FR Western Caro           1:06.40   5 
 32 Williams, Naquia          JR Kennesaw Sta           1:06.41   5 
 33 Bridenbaugh, Ashley       JR Samford                1:06.49   5 
 34 Hixon, Leah               SO South Alabam           1:06.70   4 
 35 Dean, Luv                 SO Troy                   1:07.25   5 
 36 Davis, Dannielle          FR Auburn                 1:07.34   3 
 37 Dahlstrom, Sarah          FR Holy Cross             1:08.94   5 
 38 Okafor, Ijeoma            SO Emory                  1:09.66   4 
 39 Berge, Becca              FR Emory                  1:09.68   5 
 40 Bradley, Megan            SO Belmont                1:09.78   5 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moylan, Krista            JR Southern Mis          10:53.21  
  2 Dalton, Kalli             JR Indiana Stat          10:55.60  
  3 Fields, Minna             FR Lipscomb              11:07.91  
  4 Longden, Emily            JR Lipscomb              11:16.83  
  5 Twitchell, Kristy         SR Indiana Stat          11:20.21  
  6 Reese, Aleshia            FR Western Caro          11:28.28  
  7 Bishop, Courtney          JR Belmont               11:29.35  
  8 Gipson, Autumn            SO Mid. Tenn. S          11:29.42  
  9 Hojeij, Lana              FR Lipscomb              11:37.60  
 10 Hodges, Raheema           JR Alabama Stat          11:40.04  
 11 Sims, Rachel              SO Samford               12:03.34  
 12 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn        FR Lipscomb              12:09.59  
 13 Smith, Soyong             SO Alabama Stat          12:57.77  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Auburn Elite  'A'                                     43.78   1 
  2 Auburn  'A'                                           44.82   1 
     1) Robinson, V'Alonee SO           2) Selvon, Kai SO                 
     3) Cruder, Ashley SR               4) Smith, Nivea SR                
  3 Mid. Tenn. State  'A'                                 45.84   1 
     1) Amenebede, Rosina SR            2) Daphness, Sheniece FR          
     3) Wright, Nyeisha SR              4) Henry, Kiara SR                
  4 Alabama State  'A'                                    46.24   1 
     1) Lee, Latrice SO                 2) Pope, Jasmine JR               
     3) Tavernier, Asha SR              4) Rolle, Tia SR                  
  5 Western Carolina  'A'                                 46.27   1 
     1) Robinson, Janise SO             2) Garren, Felisha SR             
     3) Diggs, Brittany SO              4) Parrish, Raven JR              
  6 Charlotte  'A'                                        46.43   1 
     1) Barker, LaTrese SO              2) Butler, Sirrell SR             
     3) Jones, Briauna SO               4) Blakney, Joann SO              
  7 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                                 46.57   2 
     1) Lovelock, Monique FR            2) Briscoe, Naffene JR            
     3) Elliott, Samantha FR            4) Kelly, Monique SR              
  8 Columbus St.  'A'                                     46.58   2 
     1) Smith, Zanquetta FR             2) Daniel, Laquita JR             
     3) Alexander, Asha SO              4) Crawford, Shelisia SR          
  9 Coastal Carolina  'A'                                 46.73   2 
     1) Lee, Gabrielle SO               2) Peake, Erica JR                
     3) Davis, Ashley SO                4) Thompson, Qwontajah FR         
 10 Syracuse  'A'                                         46.92   1 
     1) Keyes, Ashley SO                2) Ricks, Klarrisa FR             
     3) Owusu-Agyapong, Flings SR       4) Lewis, Sa'De SO                
 11 Kennesaw State  'A'                                   47.05   2 
     1) Daniels, LaTia FR               2) White, Kentrell FR             
     3) Davis, Cynthia JR               4) Jackson, Victoria SR           
 12 Wake Forest  'A'                                      47.35   3 
     1) Waithe, Anneve JR               2) Barr, Myesha JR                
     3) Golden, Montasia FR             4) Gathings, Mytoia SO            
 13 Troy  'A'                                             47.57   2 
     1) Cavazos, Ariel SR               2) Alexander, Ja-Courtney JR      
     3) Hill, Adria SO                  4) Hall, Ashley JR                
 14 Appalachian State  'A'                                47.70   2 
     1) Campbell, Kristen SO            2) McLucas, D'Shawrna JR          
     3) Martin, Shenita JR              4) Alston, Breanna SO             
 15 Emory  'A'                                            48.13   3 
     1) McCullough, Jasmine SR          2) Dyer, Alix SR                  
     3) Attiah, Lauren SR               4) Adjibaba, Debora FR            
 16 Samford  'A'                                          48.36   1 
     1) Graf, Leslie JR                 2) Cross, Madeline SO             
     3) Watson, Jessica SO              4) Conger, Macy SO                
 17 Western Carolina  'B'                                 48.74   3 
     1) Burnett, Brielle FR             2) Feimster, Taylor FR            
     3) Wilkins, Shermell FR            4) Emrick, Genevieve FR           
 18 Holy Cross  'A'                                       48.84   3 
     1) Tabin, Brianna FR               2) Forte, Melanie JR              
     3) Bobinski, Kathryn FR            4) Okpoebo, Stephanie SO          
 19 Coastal Carolina  'B'                                 49.31   3 
     1) Durham, Ruby FR                 2) Jamison, Santresa SR           
     3) Barnes, Sharmaine FR            4) Hurley, Camille FR             
 20 Southern Miss.  'A'                                   49.62   2 
     1) Omotayo, Sarah SR               2) Rayfield, Brianna JR           
     3) White, Jamie SO                 4) Patterson, Tandra SR           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Auburn Elite  'A'                                   3:36.06   1 
  2 Charlotte  'A'                                      3:40.97   1 
     1) Mungo, T'Sheila FR              2) Young, Cecily SR               
     3) Blakney, Joann SO               4) Wilder, Jaleah FR              
  3 Indiana State  'A'                                  3:42.66   1 
     1) Weatherford, Stacia JR          2) Black, Macey JR                
     3) Smith, Kaci SR                  4) Michl, Leeann JR               
  4 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:42.84   1 
     1) Peake, Erica JR                 2) Thompson, Qwontajah FR         
     3) Jamison, Santresa SR            4) Barnes, Sharmaine FR           
  5 Shorter  'A'                                        3:44.97   2 
     1) Walker, Ayana FR                2) Holden, Kennisha JR            
     3) Moreland, Tia SR                4) Helm, Daisy FR                 
  6 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:45.54   1 
     1) Elliott, Lena FR                2) Emrick, Genevieve FR           
     3) Keen, Jocelyn SO                4) Garren, Felisha SR             
  7 Mid. Tenn. State  'A'                               3:46.38   2 
     1) Jackson, Amber JR               2) Makabu, France SO              
     3) Wright, Nyeisha SR              4) Henry, Kiara SR                
  8 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                               3:47.36   1 
     1) Williams, Danielle SO           2) Briscoe, Naffene JR            
     3) Lovelock, Monique FR            4) Elliott, Samantha FR           
  9 Alabama State  'A'                                  3:48.10   2 
     1) Mahone, Jerrica FR              2) Kelly, Breana SR               
     3) Williams, Narricka FR           4) Altidor, Lutrisha SR           
 10 Troy  'A'                                           3:49.28   2 
     1) Cavazos, Ariel SR               2) Alexander, Ja-Courtney JR      
     3) Vaughn, Candice JR              4) Hall, Ashley JR                
 11 Emory  'A'                                          3:50.18   2 
     1) Adjibaba, Debora FR             2) Attiah, Lauren SR              
     3) Leonard, Kaele JR               4) Dyer, Alix SR                  
 12 Lipscomb  'A'                                       3:52.34   2 
     1) Winkler, Valerie SR             2) Walker, Dani SO                
     3) Thompson, Brenna FR             4) Stephens, Sara JR              
 13 Western Carolina  'B'                               3:57.41   3 
     1) Diggs, Brittany SO              2) Proyor, Shiniqua SO            
     3) Birek, Michaela FR              4) Collier, Tsanni SO             
 14 Western Carolina  'C'                               3:59.27   3 
     1) Burnett, Brielle FR             2) Tomlinson, Hayley SO           
     3) Thomas, Jettana SR              4) Burris, Stephanie FR           
 15 Holy Cross  'A'                                     4:05.44   2 
     1) Johnson, Fiorella FR            2) Bobinski, Kathryn FR           
     3) Dahlstrom, Sarah FR             4) Gorski, Brittany JR            
 16 South Alabama  'A'                                  4:06.85   3 
     1) McCluskey, Melissa SO           2) Lawson, Tori SO                
     3) Lowe, Kendra JR                 4) Arenas, Erica JR               
 17 Troy  'B'                                           4:07.11   3 
     1) Slater, Tiffany SO              2) Irving, April FR               
     3) Cobbs, Alexus FR                4) Dean, Luv SO                   
 18 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   4:08.86   3 
     1) Braxton, Alex FR                2) Hammond, Rachel FR             
     3) VanTassell, Jamie SO            4) Kownack, Mary SR               
 19 Lipscomb  'B'                                       4:20.46   3 
     1) Lawrence, Maggie FR             2) Twigg, Amanda JR               
     3) Collier, Kaitlin FR             4) Klein, Miranda SO              
 -- Samford  'A'                                            DNF   1 
     1) Demedicis, Marie FR             2) Graf, Leslie JR                
     3) Watson, Jessica SO              4) Irvine, Anna FR                
 
Women High Jump Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terry, Chenelle           JR Samford                  1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.70 1.68 1.66 
        X    X    O 
 -- Linklater, Jilian         SO Belmont                     NH            
     1.70 1.68 1.66 
        X    X    X 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Prog: 1.60, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.83,
 1.86, 1.89, 1.92
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terry, Chenelle           JR Samford                  1.65m    5-05.00  Won JO 1.66
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O  XXX 
  2 Linklater, Jilian         SO Belmont                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Leverette, Christie       JR Kennesaw Sta            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Ropp, Rebekah             SO Kennesaw Sta            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Caldwell, Nyki            FR Wake Forest             J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Barker, Shelby            FR UAB                      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  7 Snearley, Nikole          SR Indiana Stat            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Montgomery, Mary Theresa  SO Appalachian             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Johnson, Rachael          SO Indiana Stat            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Sledge, Kacie             FR Charlotte               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gholson, Evan             SO Johnson C. S                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Bass, Xaviera             FR Western Caro                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Houseworth, Makiala       SO Shorter                     NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- North, Caylee             FR Belmont                     NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Louder, Alexis            JR Charlotte                   NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Tavernier, Asha           SR Alabama Stat                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Melanie           FR Auburn                      NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Wilson, Katie             FR Emory                       NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Pate, Monique             SO Georgia Tech                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Barnett, Carolyn          FR Emory                       NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Ford, Theresa             JR Emory                       NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Women High Jump INVITATIONAL
==========================================================================
 Prog: 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.83, up 3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pressley, Maya            JR Auburn                   1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Dudley, Ann               JR Mid. Tenn. S             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Carney, Monica            JR Auburn                   1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Doolittle, Jane              Unattached              J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO    X 
  5 Jones, Ke'Airra           SR Southern Mis            J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Smith, Oneisha            SO Lipscomb                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Gabe, Kierra              SR Coastal Caro            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Robinson, Shaquiela       SO Appalachian             J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Bryant, Veronica          JR Troy                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Reid, Xahnn-Georgia       JR Johnson C. S                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Prog: 3.10, 3.25, 3.40, 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 3.95, 4.05, 4.15
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kimble, Richelle          JR Indiana Stat             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Goodson, Claire           SO Samford                 J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lawrence, Mary            JR Coastal Caro             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Crawford, Cassandra       SO Appalachian              3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cope, Ashley              SO Samford                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  6 Tessiatore, Anna          FR Wake Forest             J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Aiken, Briana             JR South Alabam            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Bedsole, Laura            JR Samford                  3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Elyea, Cara June          FR Western Caro             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 McKnight, Hannah          SO Indiana Stat             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Wala, Ashley              JR Western Caro            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Arndt, Mackenzie          FR Holy Cross              J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Watts, Hayley             FR Troy                     3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 13 Reaves, Alexandria        FR Auburn                   3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 15 Kim, Elaina               FR Emory                   J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Walters, Bobbi            FR Belmont                 J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Hughes, Summer            SR Western Caro            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Patterson, Jasmine        FR Charlotte                   NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Eatman, Jana              SO Charlotte                   NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Domermuth, Debra          FR Appalachian                 NH            
     3.10 3.25 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Whiting, Savana           FR Charlotte                   NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Cash, Miriam              FR Emory                       NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Ressler, Devyn            FR Western Caro                NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Minimum Measurement: 5.30m (17' 4.5"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Nyeisha           SR Mid. Tenn. S             6.04m   2.1  19-09.75 
     FOUL      6.04m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      5.77m(1.2) PASS     
  2 Nambawa, Sarah               Unattached               6.01m   0.9  19-08.75 
     6.01m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Schwartz, Lindsay         SR South Alabam             5.87m   0.7  19-03.25 
     5.87m(0.7) 5.70m(1.4) FOUL      5.72m(0.5) FOUL      PASS     
  4 Kent, Jasmine             JR Georgia Tech             5.84m  +0.0  19-02.00 
     5.77m(+0.0) FOUL      5.84m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.83m(0.5) FOUL(0.4)
  5 Reid, Xahnn-Georgia       JR Johnson C. S             5.80m   0.7  19-00.50 
     5.55m(+0.0) 5.80m(0.7) PASS      5.48m(1.6) 5.70m(0.8) 5.64m(+0.0)
  6 Jones, Briauna            SO Charlotte                5.77m   0.7  18-11.25 
     5.65m(+0.0) 5.47m(0.6) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.77m(0.7) 5.65m(1.3) FOUL     
  7 Ricks, Klarrisa           FR Syracuse                 5.76m   1.1  18-10.75 
     5.57m(1.0) 5.76m(1.1) FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL      5.63m(+0.0)
  8 Edem, Euphemia            SR Mid. Tenn. S             5.68m   0.1  18-07.75 
     FOUL      5.45m(1.7) 5.68m(0.1) 5.56m(0.9) 5.39m(0.2) ND(NWI)
  9 Steffen, Kelly            SO Indiana Stat             5.62m   0.1  18-05.25 
     5.48m(+0.0) FOUL      5.62m(0.1) FOUL      5.60m(1.1) FOUL     
 10 Dandy, Amber              FR Mid. Tenn. S             5.57m   1.1  18-03.25 
     FOUL      5.57m(1.1) FOUL                
 11 Mack, Naomi               SR Kennesaw Sta             5.52m   2.5  18-01.50 
     ND(NWI) 5.52m(2.5) ND(NWI)           
 12 Attiah, Lauren            SR Emory                    5.51m   1.1  18-01.00 
     5.35m(1.9) 5.51m(1.1) ND(NWI)           
 13 Tavernier, Asha           SR Alabama Stat            J5.51m  -0.1  18-01.00 
     ND(NWI) 5.51m(-0.1) FOUL                
 14 Barchue, Lashanna         SR Kennesaw Sta             5.49m   1.2  18-00.25 
     5.36m(+0.0) 5.49m(1.2) FOUL                
 15 Spencer, Jaquelle         SR Indiana Stat             5.44m  -0.8  17-10.25 
     5.44m(-0.8) FOUL      5.38m(0.4)           
 16 Chambers, Tyrisha         JR Alabama Stat             5.43m   1.5  17-09.75 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      5.43m(1.5)           
 17 Bryant, Tatyana           FR Appalachian              5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75 
     5.40m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 18 McGuire, Christian        JR Samford                  5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
     5.39m(+0.0) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 19 Patton, Jasmine           JR Troy                     5.37m   2.2  17-07.50 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      5.37m(2.2)           
 20 Keyes, Ashley             SO Syracuse                 5.32m  -0.7  17-05.50 
     FOUL      5.32m(-0.7) 5.31m(+0.0)           
 21 McCauley, Julie           SO Wake Forest              5.30m   1.7  17-04.75 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.30m(1.7)           
 -- Smith, Shalesa            JR Indiana Stat                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Kelly, Monique            SR Johnson C. S                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS                
 -- Birek, Michaela           FR Western Caro                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Leverette, Christie       JR Kennesaw Sta                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Woods, Dominique          SR Shorter                     ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Cobbs, Alexus             FR Troy                      FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Butler, Leah              FR Western Caro              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Thomas, Jettana           SR Western Caro              FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Bass, Xaviera             FR Western Caro              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Mitchell, Emily           FR Emory                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Ivey, Erika               SO Appalachian               FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Ford, Theresa             JR Emory                     FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- Putman, Evelyn            FR Charlotte                 FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- Hixon, Leah               SO South Alabam              FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Staponkute, Ieva          SR Syracuse                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- Cope, Ashley              SO Samford                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 1 Board @ 11m (36' 1.25")
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nambawa, Sarah               Unattached              13.38m   1.1  43-10.75 
     13.14m(0.4) 13.17m(+0.0) 13.04m(+0.0) 13.23m(0.5) 13.25m(+0.0) 13.38m(1.1)
  2 Sistrunk, LeAuna             Unattached              12.63m   1.0  41-05.25 
     11.30m(1.1) 12.32m(1.5) 12.25m(+0.0) 12.63m(1.0) 12.55m(1.0) FOUL     
  3 Makabu, France            SO Mid. Tenn. S            12.45m   0.7  40-10.25 
     FOUL      11.72m(0.4) 12.11m(0.1) 12.45m(0.7) 12.38m(+0.0) 12.43m(+0.0)
  4 Bowie, Tamarra            JR Southern Mis            12.37m   0.9  40-07.00 
     11.67m(0.7) 12.26m(+0.0) 12.05m(0.5) FOUL      12.37m(0.9) FOUL     
  5 Aiken, Briana             JR South Alabam            12.29m  +0.0  40-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.29m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      11.89m(1.2)
  6 Staponkute, Ieva          SR Syracuse                12.11m  +0.0  39-08.75 
     FOUL      12.09m(+0.0) FOUL      11.86m(+0.0) 12.11m(+0.0) FOUL     
  7 Attiah, Lauren            SR Emory                   12.03m  +0.0  39-05.75 
     11.50m(0.9) 11.77m(+0.0) 12.03m(+0.0) 11.63m(+0.0) 11.58m(+0.0) FOUL     
  8 Edem, Euphemia            SR Mid. Tenn. S            11.94m   1.2  39-02.25 
     11.64m(1.3) 11.94m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      11.79m(+0.0) FOUL     
  9 Charley, Nicole           SO Auburn                  11.93m   0.5  39-01.75 
     11.93m(0.5) 11.85m(0.9) 11.84m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      11.29m(+0.0)
  9 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     FR Auburn                  11.93m  +0.0  39-01.75 
     FOUL      11.93m(+0.0) 11.50m(0.6)         
 11 Ivey, Erika               SO Appalachian             11.92m   1.2  39-01.25 
     FOUL      11.92m(1.2) FOUL              
 12 Jones, Briauna            SO Charlotte               11.73m   0.5  38-06.00 
     11.73m(0.5) FOUL      11.44m(+0.0)         
 13 Sanner, Breanna           SR Troy                    11.68m   2.1  38-04.00 
     11.68m(2.1) 11.53m(+0.0) 11.56m(+0.0)         
 14 Stewart, Carmelia         FR Indiana Stat            11.64m   0.7  38-02.25 
     11.64m(0.7) FOUL      11.17m(0.1)           
 15 Golden, Montasia          FR Wake Forest             11.53m  +0.0  37-10.00 
     11.53m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 16 McCarver, Shayna          JR South Alabam            11.44m  +0.0  37-06.50 
     FOUL      11.29m(+0.0) 11.44m(+0.0)           
 17 Smith, Shalesa            JR Indiana Stat            11.42m   0.9  37-05.75 
     11.35m(0.3) 11.42m(0.9) 11.33m(0.8)         
 18 Cobbs, Alexus             FR Troy                    11.39m   1.9  37-04.50 
     11.21m(0.3) FOUL      11.39m(1.9)           
 19 Shaver, Tyronica          FR Troy                    11.33m   2.6  37-02.25 
     11.33m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL                
 20 Gabe, Kierra              SR Coastal Caro            11.26m   1.5  36-11.50 
     11.25m(0.5) 11.26m(1.5) FOUL              
 21 Saxton, Erika             JR South Alabam            11.09m  +0.0  36-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.09m(+0.0)         
 -- Thomas, Jettana           SR Western Caro              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Barker, Shelby            FR UAB                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Kershaw, Phoebe           SO Wake Forest               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Tavernier, Asha           SR Alabama Stat              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Barchue, Lashanna         SR Kennesaw Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Tyrell, Jahneel           SO Alabama Stat              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement: 12.00m (39' 4.5
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Felisha          JR Indiana Stat            15.98m   52-05.25 
      FOUL  15.98m  FOUL  FOUL  15.70m  FOUL
  2 Theisen, Mary             JR Indiana Stat            15.52m   50-11.00 
      14.55m  15.38m  15.52m  15.21m  15.35m  FOUL
  3 Perigo, Tara              SR Indiana Stat            13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.55m  FOUL  12.66m  13.37m  13.32m  13.90m
  4 Williamson, Bobbie        SO South Alabam            13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.24m  FOUL  13.10m  13.07m  13.63m  13.56m
  5 Johnson, Latifah          SR South Alabam            13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.52m
  6 Watkins, Gayshawna        JR Appalachian             13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.66m  13.26m  FOUL  FOUL  13.42m  FOUL
  7 Suydam, Jasmine           FR Appalachian             12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.13m  12.26m  12.81m  12.26m  FOUL  12.75m
  8 Bradshaw, Alisha          FR Western Caro            12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.38m
  9 Klauenberg, Toby Jo       SO Charlotte               12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Brobeck, Sarah            SR Wake Forest             12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Polk, Rachel              SO Southern Mis            12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.59m         
 12 Atkins, Naomi             SO Coastal Caro            12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.17m  12.32m  FOUL         
 13 Poole, Katelyn            FR Samford                 12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.16m  12.28m  12.15m           
 14 Culkeen, Alexandria       SR Holy Cross              12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  12.26m  FOUL         
 15 Patterson, Shantelle      SR Coastal Caro            12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.21m         
 16 Mills, Suzee              JR Kennesaw Sta            12.17m   39-11.25 
      FOUL  12.17m  FOUL            
 17 McCloskey, Anna           FR Auburn                  12.14m   39-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.14m         
 18 Studstill, Nicole         JR Troy                    12.12m   39-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.12m         
 -- Terry, April              FR Lipscomb                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Archie McMillan, Aleisha  FR Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Overby, Chelsea           FR Shorter                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wright, Katrina           SO Charlotte                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mike, Mia                 FR Alabama Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Connor, Brittany          SR Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Williams, Shannon            Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- White, Imani              FR Alabama Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Taylor, Antoinette        SR Johnson C. S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Withers, Megan            FR Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dahlstrom, Sarah          FR Holy Cross                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Higgins, Marcia           SR Johnson C. S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement: 40.00m (131' 3"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thurmond, Aretha             Nike                    63.33m     207-09 
      61.62m  60.82m  62.55m  FOUL  63.33m  59.48m
  2 Theisen, Mary             JR Indiana Stat            51.99m     170-07 
      48.06m  47.88m  49.27m  51.99m  48.19m  49.73m
  3 Polk, Rachel              SO Southern Mis            47.79m     156-09 
      ND  ND  44.31m  ND  41.20m  47.79m
  4 Bradshaw, Alisha          FR Western Caro            46.60m     152-11 
      46.60m  45.61m  FOUL  43.90m  45.12m  43.30m
  5 Watkins, Gayshawna        JR Appalachian             45.73m     150-00 
      43.45m  FOUL  41.19m  45.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Connor, Brittany          SR Coastal Caro            45.52m     149-04 
      42.78m  44.63m  45.52m  FOUL  44.66m  FOUL
  7 Wells, Cara               SR Southern Mis            45.18m     148-03 
      42.35m  FOUL  45.18m  41.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Williamson, Bobbie        SO South Alabam            44.91m     147-04 
      ND  44.91m  42.72m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  9 Johnson, Felisha          JR Indiana Stat            44.62m     146-05 
      43.01m  ND  ND  44.62m  ND  ND
 10 Builta, Shelby            SO Samford                 41.05m     134-08 
      41.05m  40.11m  FOUL         
 11 Nicholson, Anjulia        JR Coastal Caro            40.87m     134-01 
      40.21m  40.87m  FOUL           
 12 Higgins, Marcia           SR Johnson C. S            40.18m     131-10 
      ND  ND  40.18m         
 -- Terry, April              FR Lipscomb                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Taylor, Antoinette        SR Johnson C. S                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Mills, Suzee              JR Kennesaw Sta                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Archie McMillan, Aleisha  FR Western Caro                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Brobeck, Sarah            SR Wake Forest                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Cannon, Kim               SO Western Caro                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Brining, Kristen          FR Samford                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Overby, Chelsea           FR Shorter                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Bernardo, Victoria        FR Auburn                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Suydam, Jasmine           FR Appalachian                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- McCloskey, Anna           FR Auburn                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- White, Imani              FR Alabama Stat                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Williams, Shannon            Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Mike, Mia                 FR Alabama Stat                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Culkeen, Alexandria       SR Holy Cross                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Ford, Theresa             JR Emory                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Dahlstrom, Sarah          FR Holy Cross                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Wright, Katrina           SO Charlotte                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Klauenberg, Toby Jo       SO Charlotte                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Kahle, Kasey              JR Indiana Stat                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement: 40.00m (131' 3"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kristin               Throw1Deep              65.66m     215-05 
      65.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  63.47m
  2 Hern, Kimery                 Unattached              60.73m     199-03 
      60.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  60.73m  59.45m
  3 Patterson, Shantelle      SR Coastal Caro            56.55m     185-06 
      56.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.67m
  4 Johnson, Latifah          SR South Alabam            55.75m     182-11 
      49.75m  FOUL  55.75m  FOUL  FOUL  54.33m
  5 Williamson, Bobbie        SO South Alabam            55.41m     181-09 
      53.44m  52.93m  54.49m  55.41m  53.57m  54.18m
  6 Mills, Suzee              JR Kennesaw Sta            54.66m     179-04 
      51.33m  FOUL  FOUL  50.68m  52.02m  54.66m
  7 Allen, Emily              JR Samford                 54.44m     178-07 
      52.27m  52.27m  FOUL  54.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Visic, Petra              JR Southern Mis            51.17m     167-10 
      FOUL  50.69m  51.17m  FOUL  49.38m  48.75m
  9 Bryant, Shexnieavia       SR Alabama Stat            50.26m     164-11 
      45.10m  46.22m  50.26m  46.63m  44.24m  48.94m
 10 Wells, Cara               SR Southern Mis            50.08m     164-04 
      48.15m  FOUL  50.08m         
 11 Theisen, Mary             JR Indiana Stat            49.59m     162-08 
      43.48m  49.59m  FOUL         
 12 Connor, Brittany          SR Coastal Caro            48.99m     160-09 
      48.99m  FOUL  48.19m         
 13 Bradshaw, Alisha          FR Western Caro            48.07m     157-08 
      48.07m  47.14m  43.90m         
 14 Hooper, Shannon           JR Kennesaw Sta            47.17m     154-09 
      47.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Wyatt, Karen              SO Troy                    47.02m     154-03 
      47.02m  ND  43.33m         
 16 Studstill, Nicole         JR Troy                    46.83m     153-08 
      44.97m  46.83m  FOUL         
 17 Nwadiogbu, Victoria       SO Auburn                  46.07m     151-02 
      46.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 White, Imani              FR Alabama Stat            45.54m     149-05 
      45.54m  44.89m  43.15m         
 19 McCloskey, Anna           FR Auburn                  44.98m     147-07 
      44.71m  43.85m  44.98m         
 20 Nobles, Savannah          SO South Alabam            44.79m     146-11 
      42.21m  FOUL  44.79m         
 21 Atkins, Naomi             SO Coastal Caro            43.87m     143-11 
      FOUL  41.03m  43.87m         
 22 Cannon, Kim               SO Western Caro            43.63m     143-02 
      FOUL  ND  43.63m         
 23 Suydam, Jasmine           FR Appalachian             43.36m     142-03 
      43.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Builta, Shelby            SO Samford                 42.57m     139-08 
      42.57m  FOUL  41.46m         
 25 Terry, April              FR Lipscomb                41.53m     136-03 
      FOUL  41.53m  FOUL         
 26 Wright, Katrina           SO Charlotte               40.47m     132-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.47m         
 -- Smith, Shayla             JR Troy                      FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Archie McMillan, Aleisha  FR Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Watkins, Gayshawna        JR Appalachian               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Klauenberg, Toby Jo       SO Charlotte                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Williams, Shannon            Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mike, Mia                 FR Alabama Stat              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 -- Kahle, Kasey              JR Indiana Stat              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Johnson, Felisha          JR Indiana Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nicholson, Anjulia        JR Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement: 35.00m (114' 10
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morton, Megan             SO Western Caro            43.07m     141-04 
      40.16m  42.37m  40.28m  43.07m  42.94m  41.44m
  2 Brobeck, Sarah            SR Wake Forest             40.57m     133-01 
      40.57m  35.29m  38.54m  36.79m  36.85m  36.70m
  3 Hughes, Summer            SR Western Caro            40.08m     131-06 
      39.19m  38.13m  37.54m  36.43m  40.08m  37.92m
  4 Builta, Shelby            SO Samford                 38.87m     127-06 
      38.87m  38.50m  38.07m  FOUL  3.98m  FOUL
  5 England, Danielle         FR Coastal Caro            38.09m     125-00 
      36.14m  36.60m  ND  38.09m  37.53m  38.07m
  6 Schnuelle, Megan          SO Troy                    36.96m     121-03 
      ND  35.11m  36.19m  ND  36.71m  36.96m
  7 Kuhn, Tiffani             FR Coastal Caro            36.79m     120-08 
      ND  36.79m  ND  ND  ND  ND
  8 Perigo, Tara              SR Indiana Stat            36.50m     119-09 
      FOUL  36.50m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Velasquez, Otessa         FR Coastal Caro            35.95m     117-11 
      ND  35.87m  ND  ND  ND  35.95m
 10 Chambers, Tyrisha         JR Alabama Stat            35.80m     117-05 
      ND  ND  35.80m         
 11 Mason, Taylor             JR Lipscomb                35.76m     117-04 
      35.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cope, Ashley              SO Samford                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Martin, Erika             SO Wake Forest                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Cannon, Kim               SO Western Caro                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Anderson, Shaquitta       SO Johnson C. S                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Jones, Imeshia            FR Johnson C. S                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Higgins, Marcia           SR Johnson C. S                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Collier, Kaitlin          FR Lipscomb                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Bernardo, Victoria        FR Auburn                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 -- Duerk, Brittany           JR Lipscomb                  FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brock, Keenan             SO Auburn                   10.24   1.2  1 
  2 Burns, Mark                  Adidas                   10.35   1.2  1 
  3 Rolle, Jamal                 Unattached               10.38   1.2  1 
  4 Wilson, Kirk              JR Shorter                  10.47   1.2  1 
  5 DeHaven, Michael          SR Auburn                   10.48   1.2  1 
  6 Moore, Dennis             SR Appalachian              10.67   0.5  5 
  7 Shank, Khyran             SO Charlotte                10.75  -1.3  3 
  8 Byrd, Sylvester           SO Alabama Stat             10.77   0.2  7 
  9 Pritchett, Phillip        SO Troy                     10.80   0.5  5 
 10 Duncan, Ron               JR Western Caro             10.81   0.5  5 
 11 Muhammed-Ray, Jamil       FR Charlotte                10.81   0.2  7 
 12 Diallo, Sadio             JR Kennesaw Sta             10.83  -0.6  6 
 13 Thomas, Justin            JR Appalachian              10.84   0.2  7 
 14 Fisher, Joseph            FR Auburn                   10.85  -1.3  3 
 15 Huntley, Allen            JR Shorter                  10.85  -2.1  2 
 16 Martin, Benjamin          FR Troy                     10.86   0.5  5 
 17 Maragh, Kristopher        FR Columbus St.             10.86  -0.6  6 
 18 Emerson, Justin           SO Samford                  10.88  -2.1  2 
 19 Holland, Jaquan           SO Syracuse                 10.88  -2.1  2 
 20 McGhee, Payton            SR Troy                     10.91  -2.1  2 
 21 Hendricks, Jeffery        FR Western Caro             10.91  -0.6  6 
 22 Sims, Justin              JR Southern Mis             10.93  -2.1  2 
 23 Brunson, Drew                Unattached               10.94  -2.1  2 
 24 Howard, Jihaad            FR Syracuse                 10.95  -1.3  3 
 25 Bowman, Willie            JR Western Caro             10.96   0.5  5 
 26 Wilson, Joseph            FR Coastal Caro             10.97  -1.8  4 
 27 Lynch, Anthony            SR Coastal Caro             10.97   0.2  7 
 28 Lewis, Reggie             FR Kennesaw Sta             10.98  -1.8  4 
 29 Jackson, Ronnie           SO Coastal Caro             10.98   0.5  5 
 30 Powell, Landon            JR Appalachian              10.99  -1.8  4 
 31 Askew, Tyler              SO Coastal Caro             11.00  -1.3  3 
 31 King-MacKenzie, Michael      Unattached               11.00  -0.6  6 
 33 Lockhart, Shawn           JR Alabama Stat             11.00  -1.3  3 
 34 Rouse, LeRoy              SO Charlotte                11.01  -0.6  6 
 35 Price, Devin              SO Indiana Stat             11.02   0.2  7 
 36 Jameson, Corey            SR Coastal Caro             11.05  -2.1  2 
 37 Peabody, Tucker           SO Lipscomb                 11.06  -2.1  2 
 38 Cordova, Leo              SO Indiana Stat             11.07  -0.5  8 
 39 Brown, Winston            JR Johnson C. S             11.07  -0.6  6 
 40 Osborne, John             SO Charlotte                11.08   0.5  5 
 41 Price, Anwar                 Unattached               11.09  -1.3  3 
 41 Bacchus, Kendall          SO Mid. Tenn. S             11.09  -1.8  4 
 43 Ross, Jason               FR Charlotte                11.10   0.2  7 
 44 Ohrt, Shane                  Unattached               11.11  -0.6  6 
 45 Moon, Bradley             SO Shorter                  11.18  -1.8  4 
 46 Service, Rajiv            FR Johnson C. S             11.18  -1.8  4 
 47 Buckles, Ricky            SO Alabama Stat             11.23   0.2  7 
 48 Dammiccii, Grant             Unattached               11.26  -1.3  3 
 49 Lewis, Shamel             SR Syracuse                 11.27  -1.8  4 
 50 Mercado, Israel           FR Indiana Stat             11.32  -0.5  8 
 51 Mastanduno, Michael       SO Wake Forest              11.35  -0.5  8 
 52 Lubin, Jeff               JR Alabama Stat             11.37  -0.5  8 
 53 Robinson, Thomas             Unattached               11.38   0.5  5 
 54 Moore, Tim                   Unattached               11.38  -0.5  8 
 55 Stokes, Michael           SR Mid. Tenn. S             11.40  -0.6  6 
 56 Humphrey, Ray             FR Indiana Stat             11.44  -0.5  8 
 57 Helvie, Devin             FR Shorter                  11.47  -0.5  8 
 58 Davies, Ross              SO Holy Cross               11.51  -2.6  9 
 59 Bilbrew, Marcus           FR Columbus St.             11.66  -2.6  9 
 59 Edwards, Arthur              Unattached               11.66  -1.3  3 
 61 Okeke, Jay                JR Emory                    11.93  -2.6  9 
 62 Epps, Samuel              SO Johnson C. S             12.59  -2.6  9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Manteo             Unattached               20.60  +0.0  1 
  2 Boase, Jordan                Unattached               20.87  +0.0  1 
  3 DeHaven, Michael          SR Auburn                   20.92  +0.0  1 
  4 Rolle, Jamal                 Unattached               20.93   0.1  2 
  5 Dickens, David               Unattached               21.07  +0.0  1 
  6 Smith, Adika              SO Shorter                  21.10  -0.1  3 
  7 Law, Darius                  P2 Elite TC              21.11  +0.0  1 
  8 Metu, Obinna                 Unattached               21.28  +0.0  1 
  9 Atkins, Derrick              Unattached               21.32  +0.0  1 
 10 Moore, Dennis             SR Appalachian              21.32  -0.6  7 
 11 Holland, Jaquan           SO Syracuse                 21.39   0.1  2 
 12 Ogunmola, Tobi               Unattached               21.45   0.1  4 
 13 Ferguson, Spencer         JR Auburn                   21.48   0.1  2 
 14 Peabody, Tucker           SO Lipscomb                 21.49  +0.0  1 
 15 Shank, Khyran             SO Charlotte                21.51  -0.1  3 
 16 Huntley, Allen            JR Shorter                  21.55  -0.1  3 
 17 Brown, Winston            JR Johnson C. S             21.57   0.1  2 
 18 Lewis, Reggie             FR Kennesaw Sta             21.60  -0.1  3 
 19 Ohrt, Shane                  Unattached               21.67   0.1  4 
 20 Ogunene, Ewro Oguo           Unattached               21.73   0.1  2 
 21 Diallo, Sadio             JR Kennesaw Sta             21.75  -0.7  6 
 22 McGhee, Payton            SR Troy                     21.77   0.1  2 
 23 Thomas, Justin            JR Appalachian              21.80  -0.6  7 
 24 Muhammed-Ray, Jamil       FR Charlotte                21.82  -0.1  3 
 25 Fair, Malik               JR Shorter                  21.82  -1.3  5 
 26 Wilson, Joseph            FR Coastal Caro             21.84   1.0 10 
 27 Jameson, Corey            SR Coastal Caro             21.84   0.7  8 
 28 Osborne, John             SO Charlotte                21.86   0.1  4 
 29 Powell, Landon            JR Appalachian              21.87   0.1  4 
 30 Sosa, Ramon                  Unattached               21.92   0.7  8 
 31 Roberson, Myguel          FR Shorter                  21.97   0.1  4 
 31 Pritchett, Phillip        SO Troy                     21.97  -0.6  7 
 33 Martin, Benjamin          FR Troy                     22.02   0.7  8 
 34 Sands, Leevan                Bahamas                  22.02  -1.3  5 
 35 Price, Anwar                 Unattached               22.03   0.1  4 
 36 Porter, Clay              SO Auburn                   22.04   0.1  2 
 37 Hendricks, Jeffery        FR Western Caro             22.04  -0.7  6 
 38 Martinez, Jemir           SR Kennesaw Sta             22.04  -0.1  3 
 39 Jackson, Ronnie           SO Coastal Caro             22.05  -0.7  6 
 40 Fisher, Joseph            FR Auburn                   22.06  -0.1  3 
 41 Emerson, Justin           SO Samford                  22.14   0.1  2 
 42 Lockhart, Shawn           JR Alabama Stat             22.16   0.7  8 
 43 King-MacKenzie, Michael      Unattached               22.18  -1.3  5 
 44 Askew, Tyler              SO Coastal Caro             22.19   0.2  9 
 45 Richter, Alex             SR Samford                  22.19  -0.1  3 
 46 Rouse, LeRoy              SO Charlotte                22.19  -1.3  5 
 47 Harrison, Daniel          FR Wake Forest              22.20  -0.7  6 
 47 Bowman, Willie            JR Western Caro             22.20   0.7  8 
 49 Price, Devin              SO Indiana Stat             22.21   0.2  9 
 50 Upshaw, Chris             SR Troy                     22.26   0.2  9 
 51 Dammiccii, Grant             Unattached               22.42  -0.6  7 
 52 Bush, Jonathon            SO Samford                  22.45   0.1  4 
 53 Stuart, Nyles                Unattached               22.45  -1.3  5 
 54 Moore, Tim                   Unattached               22.46  +0.0  1 
 55 Schumacher, Garrett       SO South Alabam             22.47   1.0 10 
 56 Kaigler, Tahji            SO Charlotte                22.49  -0.7  6 
 57 Brown, Darrel                Unattached               22.54   0.5 12 
 58 Davies, Ross              SO Holy Cross               22.55   0.7  8 
 59 Tate, Cameron             FR Charlotte                22.58  -0.7  6 
 60 Service, Rajiv            FR Johnson C. S             22.59  -1.3  5 
 61 Mercado, Israel           FR Indiana Stat             22.67   0.2  9 
 62 Silva, Gui                FR Emory                    22.78   0.2  9 
 63 DeVito, Paul              JR Georgia Tech             22.78  -0.6  7 
 64 Mastanduno, Michael       SO Wake Forest              22.79   0.2  9 
 65 Galasso, Michael          FR Holy Cross               22.90   0.2  9 
 66 Hamilton, Brian           FR Charlotte                22.90  -0.7  6 
 67 Lubin, Jeff               JR Alabama Stat             22.91   1.2 11 
 68 Lewis, Shamel             SR Syracuse                 22.93  -0.6  7 
 69 Bilbrew, Marcus           FR Columbus St.             22.96   1.0 10 
 70 Grady, Lucas                 Unattached               22.98   0.1  4 
 71 Everson, Cameron          FR Southern Mis             23.09   0.2  9 
 72 McCluskey, Darren         FR Syracuse                 23.19   1.0 10 
 73 Okeke, Jay                JR Emory                    23.28   1.2 11 
 74 Gee, Tre'von              SO Coastal Caro             23.32   1.0 10 
 75 Chambers, Isaac           JR Emory                    23.36   1.2 11 
 76 Smith, Connor             SO South Alabam             23.41   0.5 12 
 77 Rhea, Evan                FR Emory                    23.42   1.2 11 
 78 Krause, Ashton            JR South Alabam             23.60   1.0 10 
 79 Lanter, Pat               JR Emory                    23.90   1.2 11 
 80 Noble, Aaron              FR Coastal Caro             24.13   1.2 11 
 81 Sillmon, Seth                Unattached               24.17   1.0 10 
 82 Moserowitz, Mike          SO Emory                    24.24   1.2 11 
 83 Pearson, Kyle             JR Kennesaw Sta             24.29   0.5 12 
 84 Nelson, Reggie            FR Coastal Caro             24.67   0.5 12 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Manteo             Unattached               45.25   1 
  2 Ming, Akino               JR Johnson C. S             45.81   1 
  3 Moncur, Arvad                Doyle TC                 45.86   1 
  4 Law, Darius                  P2 Elite TC              46.43   1 
  5 Ferguson, Spencer         JR Auburn                   47.38   1 
  6 Williams, Andre              Unattached               47.62   1 
  7 Davis, Benny              SR Western Caro             47.98   1 
  8 Palmer, Steven            SO Mid. Tenn. S             48.03   2 
  9 Butler, Jamal                Unattached               48.33   2 
 10 Dempster, Colin           FR Lipscomb                 48.34   2 
 11 Butler, Vincent           SR Alabama Stat             48.39   2 
 12 Piraino, Kevin            SO Indiana Stat             48.45   3 
 13 Tribble, Aaron            SO Western Caro             48.54   2 
 14 Mathews, Chris            SR Charlotte                48.66   3 
 15 Williams, Jeremy          JR Columbus St.             48.80   3 
 16 Hairston, Brandon         JR Western Caro             48.80   3 
 17 Bassett, Bobby            JR Lipscomb                 48.83   3 
 18 Hamilton, Brian           FR Charlotte                48.90   3 
 19 Harrison, Daniel          FR Wake Forest              48.97   2 
 20 Bowman, Asa               FR Mid. Tenn. S             48.99   4 
 21 Shelton, Demetrius        FR Mid. Tenn. S             49.04   6 
 22 Messick, James            SO Mid. Tenn. S             49.13   6 
 23 Brunson, Drew                Unattached               49.40   7 
 24 Brunson, Stevie           JR Coastal Caro             49.53   6 
 25 Lipscomb, DeAndra         FR Coastal Caro             49.69   4 
 26 Dickson, Ryan             FR Indiana Stat             49.76   6 
 27 Tansey, David             SR Kennesaw Sta             49.79   4 
 28 Pedemonte, Michael        FR Charlotte                49.79   5 
 29 Chichester, Gerald        JR Columbus St.             49.94   5 
 30 Tate, Cameron             FR Charlotte                49.99   2 
 31 Henrickson, Ryan          FR Indiana Stat             50.01   6 
 32 Phillips, Ammar           SO Western Caro             50.07   5 
 33 Baxtron, Justin           JR Indiana Stat             50.11   8 
 34 Bush, Jonathon            SO Samford                  50.14   3 
 35 Boswell, Demari           FR Western Caro             50.19   4 
 36 Parks, Nicholas           FR Coastal Caro             50.31   4 
 37 Silva, Gui                FR Emory                    50.35   7 
 38 Riberdy, Tyler            SR Kennesaw Sta             50.38   7 
 39 Bryson, Timothy           FR Coastal Caro             50.41   6 
 40 Galasso, Michael          FR Holy Cross               50.43   5 
 41 Moore, Nathaniel          JR Mid. Tenn. S             50.44   4 
 42 Stull, Andrew             SR Indiana Stat             50.56   5 
 43 Smith, Kenny              SO Lipscomb                 50.88   6 
 44 Kaigler, Tahji            SO Charlotte                51.07   5 
 45 Chambers, Isaac           JR Emory                    51.18   8 
 46 Dunn, Dale                SR Southern Mis             51.27   4 
 47 George, Shane             SR Troy                     51.58   7 
 48 Spencer, Demarcus         FR Alabama Stat             52.20   6 
 49 Cortellessa, Nick         SO Emory                    52.33   8 
 50 Bevily IV, Morris         SO Southern Mis             52.87   8 
 51 Shearer, Parker              Unattached               53.06   6 
 52 Rhea, Evan                FR Emory                    53.41   8 
 53 Saint-Jean, Carleddy      JR Alabama Stat             54.84   8 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Fred                 Unattached             1:51.31  
  2 Bousquet, Julien          SR Southern Mis           1:51.57  
  3 Adams, Brad               SO Indiana Stat           1:52.76  
  4 McEnany, Michael          JR Wake Forest            1:52.86  
  5 Morton, Kemper            SO Troy                   1:53.66  
  6 Eager, Kyle               SO Wake Forest            1:54.25  
  7 White, Ramsey             JR Samford                1:54.26  
  8 Hahn, Corey               SR Indiana Stat           1:54.30  
  9 Harris, Aaron             SO Western Caro           1:54.75  
 10 Rose, Alexander           SO Wake Forest            1:55.46  
 11 Reid, Cameron             SO Georgia Tech           1:55.87  
 12 Lewis, Remy               FR Indiana Stat           1:56.05  
 13 Housley, Justin           FR South Alabam           1:56.29  
 14 Shields, Alex             SO South Alabam           1:56.77  
 15 Hardin, Jonathan          FR Auburn                 1:57.00  
 16 Hayes, Hunter             FR Auburn                 1:57.39  
 17 Petsky, Nicholas          SO Holy Cross             1:57.48  
 18 Pearson, Kyle             JR Kennesaw Sta           1:57.62  
 19 Foote, Geovanie           FR Johnson C. S           1:57.80  
 20 Flores, Carlos            FR Alabama Stat           1:57.80  
 21 Cotter, Corey             FR South Alabam           1:57.91  
 22 West, Garrett             JR Western Caro           1:58.11  
 23 Hoff, Etan                SO Southern Mis           1:58.38  
 24 Mosley, Nigel             FR Troy                   1:58.48  
 25 Wilson, Ronny             FR South Alabam           1:58.93  
 26 Coleman, Dan              FR Lipscomb               1:58.99  
 27 Lawson, Eric              SO Emory                  1:59.40  
 28 Stevens-Carty, Henry      SO Samford                1:59.43  
 29 Callum, Jamille           JR Johnson C. S           1:59.47  
 30 Combs, Aaron              FR Appalachian            1:59.73  
 31 Todd, Aaron               SR Lipscomb               2:00.20  
 32 Berch, Rolando            SO Johnson C. S           2:00.59  
 33 Davis, Keith              SO Mid. Tenn. S           2:02.01  
 34 Kim, Alex                 FR Emory                  2:02.91  
 35 Honaker, Tate             SO Lipscomb               2:03.52  
 36 Scales, Demarco           FR Mid. Tenn. S           2:03.65  
 37 Jones, Jamarious          SO Mid. Tenn. S           2:03.69  
 38 Akwu, Noah                JR Mid. Tenn. S           2:04.05  
 39 George, Nyquan            FR Johnson C. S           2:05.82  
 40 Tupper, Zach              SO Kennesaw Sta           2:06.81  
 41 King, Kent                SR Johnson C. S           2:07.71  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alex              JR Appalachian            3:45.26  
  2 Grimster, Kane            FR Auburn                 3:46.28  
  3 Buhner, Niklas            SO Auburn                 3:47.49  
  4 Vaughan, Jeremiah         SR Indiana Stat           3:48.19  
  5 Marois, Anthony           JR Wake Forest            3:51.01  
  6 Finneran, Tom             JR Wake Forest            3:52.79  
  7 Sanders, Jeff             SR Auburn                 3:53.82  
  8 Dorsett, Layton           SO Samford                3:54.00  
  9 Guthals, Nate             JR Wake Forest            3:55.32  
 10 West, Garrett             JR Western Caro           3:58.95  
 11 Gambill, Drew             SO Indiana Stat           3:59.49  
 12 Hamid, Nabil              JR Kennesaw Sta           4:00.02  
 13 Ocasio, Gabe              FR Indiana Stat           4:00.27  
 14 Bauman, Cory                 Atlanta TC             4:00.28  
 15 Simatei, Robinson         SO Mid. Tenn. S           4:00.56  
 16 Loeser, Paul              SR Wake Forest            4:01.03  
 17 Tupper, Zach              SO Kennesaw Sta           4:01.12  
 18 Wilson, Ronny             FR South Alabam           4:01.67  
 19 Weaver, Justin            FR Georgia Tech           4:01.87  
 20 Reeves, Nathan            FR Columbus St.           4:01.99  
 21 Shields, Alex             SO South Alabam           4:02.02  
 22 Housley, Justin           FR South Alabam           4:02.28  
 23 Dutton, Trevor            FR Holy Cross             4:03.05  
 24 Madsen, Stephen           SR Holy Cross             4:04.15  
 25 Saunders, David              Atlanta TC             4:04.93  
 26 Wegener, Jeremy           FR Georgia Tech           4:05.89  
 27 Crews, Patrick            FR Emory                  4:06.32  
 28 Honaker, Tate             SO Lipscomb               4:08.57  
 29 Estes, Nat                FR Georgia Tech           4:09.16  
 30 Kirui, Enock              JR Troy                   4:09.34  
 31 Bett, Vincent             FR Mid. Tenn. S           4:09.49  
 32 Jarvis, Scott             JR Emory                  4:09.58  
 33 Muller, Tim               JR Lipscomb               4:12.63  
 34 Athanasidy, Nicholas      SO Holy Cross             4:14.97  
 35 Poles, Nicholas           JR Holy Cross             4:15.12  
 36 Neill, John               SR Columbus St.           4:15.43  
 37 Reed, Benton              SR Lipscomb               4:15.75  
 38 Vruwink, Zak              FR Lipscomb               4:22.95  
 -- Turbull, Gareth              Ireland                    DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christie, Mark               Ireland                8:00.41  
  2 Rose, Alexander           SO Wake Forest            8:15.10  
  3 Buhner, Niklas            SO Auburn                 8:15.95  
  4 Padgett, Craig            SR Indiana Stat           8:16.63  
  5 Escalera, Albaro          JR Indiana Stat           8:21.02  
  6 Black, Doug               SO Georgia Tech           8:21.68  
  7 Longobardi, Niall         SO Georgia Tech           8:23.97  
  8 Drogosch, Garret          JR Wake Forest            8:24.82  
  9 Hamid, Nabil              JR Kennesaw Sta           8:29.84  
 10 Gouldthorpe, Wyatt           Unattached             8:33.97  
 11 Mueller, Samuel           SO Auburn                 8:35.72  
 12 Koskiewicz, Billy            Unattached             8:37.09  
 13 Crowley, Conner           FR Wake Forest            8:37.51  
 14 White, Ramsey             JR Samford                8:38.45  
 15 Fulton, Joe               SR Georgia Tech           8:39.10  
 16 Jaworski, Griffin         FR Auburn                 8:39.89  
 17 Igwe, Obiandu             SO Georgia Tech           8:42.04  
 18 Peake, Joby               SR Auburn                 8:42.78  
 19 Miller, Jason             FR Auburn                 8:44.47  
 20 Muller, Tim               JR Lipscomb               8:44.60  
 21 Scott, Andrew             FR Auburn                 8:44.80  
 22 Hamm, Alec                JR Troy                   8:45.12  
 23 O'Toole, Brian            FR Wake Forest            8:45.17  
 24 Burruss, Ryan             JR Kennesaw Sta           8:46.63  
 25 Neill, John               SR Columbus St.           8:47.99  
 26 Henderson, Andy           JR Columbus St.           8:52.01  
 27 Saunders, David              Atlanta TC             8:53.53  
 28 Gutierrez, Austen         SO Georgia Tech           8:54.25  
 29 Prickett, Nathan          JR Columbus St.           8:55.62  
 30 Kirui, Enock              JR Troy                   8:57.50  
 31 O'Connell, Austin         FR Georgia Tech           8:58.13  
 32 Rugut, Silas                 Unattached             8:58.57  
 33 Mobbs, Jaccob             FR Columbus St.           8:58.79  
 34 Vruwink, Zak              FR Lipscomb               8:59.87  
 35 Skiles, Brandon           FR Columbus St.           9:06.49  
 36 Reed, Benton              SR Lipscomb               9:11.44  
 37 McFall, Ryan              FR Columbus St.           9:37.43  
 -- Jenkins, Josh             FR Kennesaw Sta               DNF  
 -- Carroll, Mark                Ireland                    DNF  
 -- Turbull, Gareth              Ireland                    DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Akins, Ty                    Unattached               13.54   1.3  1 
  2 Eaton, Jarret             SR Syracuse                 13.75   1.3  1 
  3 Brunson, Drew                Unattached               13.88   1.3  1 
  4 Keddo, Eric                  Unattached               13.95   1.3  1 
  5 Parks, Kendall            SR Kennesaw Sta             13.97   1.3  1 
  6 Swift, Greggmar           SO Indiana Stat             14.00   1.3  1 
  7 McReynolds, Isaac         JR Charlotte                14.09   0.4  2 
  8 Sosa, Ramon                  Unattached               14.22   1.3  1 
  9 Gueye, Amadou             SO Syracuse                 14.31   0.4  2 
 10 Lyke, Maurice             SR Indiana Stat             14.35   0.4  4 
 11 Callanan, Matthew         SR Syracuse                 14.39   1.2  3 
 12 Dohanic, AJ               SR Appalachian              14.44   0.4  2 
 13 McCoy, Randy              JR Southern Mis             14.45   1.2  3 
 14 Brown, Duane              SO Indiana Stat             14.55   0.4  4 
 15 Holmes, Trebor            SO Shorter                  14.56   1.2  3 
 16 Gabriel, Rolston          SR Johnson C. S             14.63   0.4  2 
 17 Jordan, Ronald            SO Alabama Stat             14.65   0.4  2 
 18 Wainwright, Jake          SR Charlotte                14.67   0.4  2 
 19 Adams, Jeffery            SR Alabama Stat             14.71   0.4  2 
 20 Lockhart, Quantavious     JR Alabama Stat             14.74   0.4  4 
 21 Webb, Robert              JR Indiana Stat             14.80   0.8  5 
 22 Gee, Tre'von              SO Coastal Caro             14.87   0.8  5 
 23 Norris, Shane             SR Coastal Caro             14.93   0.4  4 
 24 Faison, Abraham           FR Western Caro             14.97   1.2  3 
 25 McCluskey, Darren         FR Syracuse                 15.00   1.2  3 
 26 Corcoran, Cavan           SR Samford                  15.03   0.4  4 
 27 Curtis, Thaddeus          SO Troy                     15.04   0.4  4 
 28 Taylor, Frank             JR Syracuse                 15.09   0.4  4 
 29 Broaden, Stanley          FR Appalachian              15.11   1.2  3 
 30 Bentley, Tyler            SO Western Caro             15.12   0.8  5 
 31 DeVito, Paul              JR Georgia Tech             15.13   1.2  3 
 32 Dunston, Joshua           FR Charlotte                15.18   1.2  3 
 33 Fernandors, Carrington    FR Coastal Caro             15.21   0.8  5 
 34 Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo       SO Samford                  15.21  -0.1  6 
 35 Nunley, Malcolm           SO Wake Forest              15.28   0.8  5 
 36 Deery, Matt               FR Lipscomb                 15.31  -0.1  6 
 37 Cadet, Junior             SO Mid. Tenn. S             15.36   0.8  5 
 38 Krause, Ashton            JR South Alabam             15.41   0.8  5 
 39 Wells, Courtland          FR Southern Mis             15.46   0.8  5 
 40 Anderson, Spencer         FR South Alabam             15.56  -0.1  6 
 41 Davies, Ben                  Unattached               15.58   0.8  5 
 42 Swan, Nick                FR Charlotte                15.60  -0.1  6 
 43 Norwood, Brandon          SO Troy                     15.61  -0.1  7 
 44 Barnett, Tevin            FR South Alabam             15.65   0.2  8 
 45 Lusty, Sam                SO Western Caro             15.87  -0.1  6 
 46 Bailey, Marquis           FR Western Caro             15.93   0.4  4 
 47 Schumacher, Garrett       SO South Alabam             15.97   0.2  8 
 48 Shearer, Parker              Unattached               16.01  -0.1  6 
 49 Wilson, Robert            JR Charlotte                16.07  -0.1  6 
 50 Graham, Brian             SR Kennesaw Sta             16.14   1.2  3 
 51 Wolf, Andrew              FR Lipscomb                 16.15  -0.1  7 
 52 Whitley, Ryan             SO Lipscomb                 16.35  -0.1  6 
 53 Smith, Connor             SO South Alabam             16.38   0.2  8 
 54 Moczula, Timothy          SO Holy Cross               16.40  -0.1  7 
 55 St. Cyr, Thomas           SO Holy Cross               16.57  -0.1  7 
 56 Mohile, Ankush            FR Emory                    16.63  -0.1  7 
 57 Scott, CJ                 SO Shorter                  17.21  -0.1  7 
 58 Themas, Hendrik           JR Kennesaw Sta             17.33   0.2  8 
 59 Magnusson, Mikel          FR South Alabam             17.76   0.2  8 
 -- Calhoun, Zachary          FR Troy                        DQ   0.2  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garrett, LaBronze            Doyle TC                 50.94   1 
  2 McCoy, Reuben                Unattached               51.09   1 
  3 Livingston, Cordell       JR Charlotte                51.98   1 
  4 Bentley, Tyler            SO Western Caro             53.22   2 
  5 Jordan, Ronald            SO Alabama Stat             53.35   1 
  6 Wainwright, Jake          SR Charlotte                53.57   1 
  7 Faison, Abraham           FR Western Caro             53.77   2 
  8 Skamay, Ray               SO Indiana Stat             53.84   2 
  9 Curtis, Thaddeus          SO Troy                     53.86   3 
 10 Fagan, John                  Doyle TC                 53.93   1 
 11 Tuttle, Max               SO Indiana Stat             54.13   1 
 12 Bailey, Marquis           FR Western Caro             54.58   3 
 13 Anderson, Spencer         FR South Alabam             54.60   3 
 14 Lusty, Sam                SO Western Caro             55.07   2 
 15 Holt, Cameron             FR Auburn                   55.17   3 
 16 Brown, Duane              SO Indiana Stat             55.29   4 
 17 Shaw, Arqeil              FR Indiana Stat             55.30   4 
 18 Barnett, Tevin            FR South Alabam             55.58   2 
 19 Cadet, Junior             SO Mid. Tenn. S             55.64   2 
 20 Mojtabai, Cyrus           JR Charlotte                55.91   2 
 21 Deery, Matt               FR Lipscomb                 55.92   3 
 22 Parks, Kendall            SR Kennesaw Sta             56.00   2 
 23 Norris, Shane             SR Coastal Caro             56.25   5 
 24 Calhoun, Zachary          FR Troy                     56.50   5 
 25 Broaden, Stanley          FR Appalachian              56.58   4 
 26 Civitano, Adam            SO Auburn                   56.62   3 
 27 Lockhart, Quantavious     JR Alabama Stat             57.00   5 
 28 Byrd, Sylvester           SO Alabama Stat             57.24   1 
 29 Howard, Kedemah           FR Shorter                  57.46   5 
 30 Wolf, Andrew              FR Lipscomb                 57.57   3 
 31 Fernandors, Carrington    FR Coastal Caro             57.67   5 
 32 Lee, Clifford             SO Auburn                   57.80   4 
 33 Riddleberger, David       FR Appalachian              58.18   3 
 34 Cooper, Donald            SR Samford                  58.33   4 
 35 Whitley, Ryan             SO Lipscomb                 58.80   4 
 36 Dyer, Douglas             FR Troy                   1:01.05   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moen, Chris               JR Appalachian            8:59.70  
  2 Soderman, Sean            SR Appalachian            9:07.49  
  3 Cox, Josh                 FR Appalachian            9:07.78  
  4 Betz, Dustin              JR Indiana Stat           9:11.95  
  5 Burruss, Ryan             JR Kennesaw Sta           9:16.77  
  6 Westbrook, Derek          FR South Alabam           9:29.84  
  7 Altenau, Daniel           SR Holy Cross             9:33.54  
  8 Graham, Jake              JR Wake Forest            9:36.45  
  9 Bauman, Cory                 Atlanta TC             9:37.60  
 10 Villescas, Dylan          SO Holy Cross             9:38.60  
 11 Fisher, Chase             JR Western Caro           9:41.26  
 12 Jenkins, Josh             FR Kennesaw Sta           9:48.34  
 13 Bett, Vincent             FR Mid. Tenn. S           9:50.53  
 14 Wright, Ben               JR Lipscomb               9:50.91  
 15 Bordelon, Ian             FR South Alabam           9:53.61  
 16 Lepkowski, Andrew         SR Indiana Stat           9:55.29  
 17 Cooper, Daniel            JR South Alabam           9:55.71  
 18 Graham, James             SO Samford                9:56.28  
 19 Troub, Brandon            FR South Alabam          10:04.70  
 -- Simatei, Robinson         SO Mid. Tenn. S                FS  
 -- Saunders, David              Atlanta TC                 DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Auburn Elite  'A'                                     40.06   2 
  2 Marietta All-Stars  'A'                               40.37   2 
  3 Troy  'A'                                             40.66   1 
     1) Martin, Benjamin FR             2) Curtis, Thaddeus SO            
     3) Pritchett, Phillip SO           4) Freeman, Neko JR               
  4 Appalachian State  'A'                                40.70   1 
     1) Moore, Dennis SR                2) Thomas, Justin JR              
     3) Dohanic, AJ SR                  4) Powell, Landon JR              
  5 Charlotte  'A'                                        40.85   1 
     1) Livingston, Cordell JR          2) Shank, Khyran SO               
     3) Rouse, LeRoy SO                 4) Jordan, Sam SR                 
  6 Kennesaw State  'A'                                   40.87   1 
     1) Parks, Kendall SR               2) Diallo, Sadio JR               
     3) Rooks, Rasmus FR                4) Lewis, Reggie FR               
  7 Coastal Carolina  'A'                                 41.26   2 
     1) Askew, Tyler SO                 2) Jameson, Corey SR              
     3) Wilson, Joseph FR               4) Jackson, Ronnie SO             
  8 Columbus St.  'A'                                     41.58   2 
     1) Maragh, Kristopher FR           2) Tolbert, Joshua SR             
     3) Chichester, Gerald JR           4) Williams, Jeremy JR            
  9 Alabama State  'A'                                    41.66   2 
     1) Lockhart, Shawn JR              2) Butler, Vincent SR             
     3) Buckles, Ricky SO               4) Byrd, Sylvester SO             
 10 Western Carolina  'B'                                 41.72   3 
     1) Bailey, Marquis FR              2) Boswell, Demari FR             
     3) Tribble, Aaron SO               4) Hairston, Brandon JR           
 11 Auburn  'B'                                           41.73   1 
     1) Fisher, Joseph FR               2) Holt, Cameron FR               
     3) Porter, Clay SO                 4) Lee, Clifford SO               
 12 Charlotte  'B'                                        41.73   2 
     1) McReynolds, Isaac JR            2) Osborne, John SO               
     3) Ross, Jason FR                  4) Muhammed-Ray, Jamil FR         
 13 Samford  'A'                                          41.80   1 
     1) Cooper, Donald SR               2) Emerson, Justin SO             
     3) Richter, Alex SR                4) Bush, Jonathon SO              
 14 Indiana State  'A'                                    42.13   2 
     1) Price, Devin SO                 2) Piraino, Kevin SO              
     3) Cordova, Leo SO                 4) Humphrey, Ray FR               
 15 Alabama State  'B'                                    42.27   3 
     1) Adams, Jeffery SR               2) Lockhart, Quantavious JR       
     3) Jordan, Ronald SO               4) Lubin, Jeff JR                 
 16 Coastal Carolina  'B'                                 44.17   3 
     1) Parks, Nicholas FR              2) Lipscomb, DeAndra FR           
     3) Gee, Tre'von SO                 4) Lynch, Anthony SR              
 17 Alabama State  'C'                                    45.07   3 
     1) Young, Dylan FR                 2) Kearney, Byron SO              
     3) Golson, Isiah SR                4) Spencer, Demarcus FR           
 -- Syracuse  'B'                                           DNF   3 
     1) Lewis, Shamel SR                2) Watson, Will JR                
     3) Mercer, Nathaniel SO            4) Callanan, Matthew SR           
 -- Western Carolina  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) Duncan, Ron JR                  2) Bowman, Willie JR              
     3) Davis, Benny SR                 4) Hendricks, Jeffery FR          
 -- Syracuse  'A'                                            DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Eaton, Jarret SR                2) Holland, Jaquan SO             
     3) White, Darryl JR                4) Howard, Jihaad FR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                               3:10.39   1 
     1) Brown, Winston JR               2) Berch, Rolando SO              
     3) Callum, Jamille JR              4) Ming, Akino JR                 
  2 Uga Alumni  'A'                                     3:10.45   1 
  3 Mid. Tenn. State  'A'                               3:11.00   1 
     1) Bowman, Asa FR                  2) Shelton, Demetrius FR          
     3) Palmer, Steven SO               4) Akwu, Noah JR                  
  4 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:11.33   1 
     1) Tribble, Aaron SO               2) Hairston, Brandon JR           
     3) Harris, Aaron SO                4) Davis, Benny SR                
  5 Shorter  'A'                                        3:12.74   2 
     1) Rice, Cole FR                   2) Wilson, Kirk JR                
     3) Roberson, Myguel FR             4) Fair, Malik JR                 
  6 Charlotte  'A'                                      3:13.56   1 
     1) Mathews, Chris SR               2) Tate, Cameron FR               
     3) Wainwright, Jake SR             4) Hamilton, Brian FR             
  7 Indiana State  'A'                                  3:14.52   1 
     1) Piraino, Kevin SO               2) Skamay, Ray SO                 
     3) Shaw, Arqeil FR                 4) Tuttle, Max SO                 
  8 Alabama State  'A'                                  3:15.85   2 
     1) Butler, Vincent SR              2) Byrd, Sylvester SO             
     3) Flores, Carlos FR               4) Jordan, Ronald SO              
  9 Lipscomb  'A'                                       3:16.13   2 
     1) Deery, Matt FR                  2) Smith, Kenny SO                
     3) Bassett, Bobby JR               4) Dempster, Colin FR             
 10 Auburn  'A'                                         3:16.42   2 
     1) Porter, Clay SO                 2) Hardy, Jeremy FR               
     3) Holt, Cameron FR                4) Civitano, Adam SO              
 11 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:16.76   2 
     1) Lipscomb, DeAndra FR            2) Bryson, Timothy FR             
     3) Brunson, Stevie JR              4) Parks, Nicholas FR             
 12 Syracuse  'A'                                       3:17.09   3 
     1) Callanan, Matthew SR            2) Gueye, Amadou SO               
     3) Eaton, Jarret SR                4) Howard, Jihaad FR              
 13 Troy  'A'                                           3:17.59   3 
     1) Curtis, Thaddeus SO             2) Lynn, Chaun FR                 
     3) Mosley, Nigel FR                4) Calhoun, Zachary FR            
 14 Southern Miss.  'A'                                 3:18.13   2 
     1) Everson, Cameron FR             2) Dunn, Dale SR                  
     3) Bousquet, Julien SR             4) Sims, Justin JR                
 15 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 3:19.52   3 
     1) Diallo, Sadio JR                2) Tansey, David SR               
     3) Riberdy, Tyler SR               4) Parks, Kendall SR              
 16 Indiana State  'B'                                  3:19.60   4 
     1) Stull, Andrew SR                2) Dickson, Ryan FR               
     3) Baxtron, Justin JR              4) Henrickson, Ryan FR            
 17 Columbus St.  'A'                                   3:20.02   2 
     1) Chichester, Gerald JR           2) Tolbert, Joshua SR             
     3) Maragh, Kristopher FR           4) Williams, Jeremy JR            
 18 Charlotte  'B'                                      3:20.24   4 
     1) Pedemonte, Michael FR           2) Rouse, LeRoy SO                
     3) Kaigler, Tahji SO               4) Osborne, John SO               
 19 Western Carolina  'B'                               3:20.43   3 
     1) Phillips, Ammar SO              2) Boswell, Demari FR             
     3) Bailey, Marquis FR              4) Faison, Abraham FR             
 20 Emory  'A'                                          3:23.48   3 
     1) Chambers, Isaac JR              2) Francis, Ian SR                
     3) Cortellessa, Nick SO            4) Silva, Gui FR                  
 21 South Alabama  'A'                                  3:24.32   3 
     1) Duhe, Daniels JR                2) Barnett, Tevin FR              
     3) Anderson, Spencer FR            4) Shields, Alex SO               
 22 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:25.54   3 
     1) Athanasidy, Nicholas SO         2) Petsky, Nicholas SO            
     3) Poles, Nicholas JR              4) Dutton, Trevor FR              
 23 Western Carolina  'C'                               3:29.58   4 
     1) Burton, Luke JR                 2) Bentley, Tyler SO              
     3) West, Garrett JR                4) Lusty, Sam SO                  
 24 Johnson C. Smith  'B'                               3:33.48   4 
     1) Foote, Geovanie FR              2) Service, Rajiv FR              
     3) Gabriel, Rolston SR             4) King, Kent SR                  
 25 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   3:35.81   3 
     1) Reid, Cameron SO                2) Estes, Nat FR                  
     3) Weaver, Justin FR               4) Wegener, Jeremy FR             
 26 South Alabama  'B'                                  3:37.33   4 
     1) Housley, Justin FR              2) Cotter, Corey FR               
     3) Wilson, Ronny FR                4) Bordelon, Ian FR               
 -- Troy  'B'                                               DNF   4 
     1) Dyer, Douglas FR                2) Norwood, Brandon SO            
     3) Johnson, Samuel FR              4) Martin, Benjamin FR            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Prog: 1.92, 1.97, 2.02, 2.07, 2.12,
 2.15, 2.18, 2.21, 2.24
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Purcell, Darius           SR Appalachian              2.18m    7-01.75 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        P    P   XO    O    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Smith, DJ                 SO Auburn                  J2.18m    7-01.75 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18 2.21 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Henry, Larry              JR Troy                     2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Norwood JR, Marcus        SR Southern Mis            J2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Dorsey, Andre             FR Kennesaw Sta             2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Webb, Robert              JR Indiana Stat            J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Mbaba, Brandon            FR Georgia Tech             1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Still, Elias              SO Charlotte                1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Orr, Jordan               SO Western Caro            J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Nelson, Reggie            FR Coastal Caro            J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Noble, Aaron              FR Coastal Caro             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 
        O  XXX 
 12 Kemp, Tyler               SO Samford                 J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Moxley, Greg              FR Kennesaw Sta            J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Golson, Isiah             SR Alabama Stat            J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Austin, Adam              JR Lipscomb                J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Shearer, Parker              Unattached              J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Wells, Courtland          FR Southern Mis                NH            
     1.92 1.97 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Blank, Matt               FR Southern Mis                NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Swan, Nick                FR Charlotte                   NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- McReynolds, Isaac         JR Charlotte                   NH            
     1.92 1.97 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Kearney, Byron            SO Alabama Stat                NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Spencer, Demarcus         FR Alabama Stat                NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- McRae, Trey               FR Charlotte                   NH            
     1.92 1.97 
       PP    X 
 
Men Pole Vault Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Farrell, Nick             SO Auburn                   4.95m   16-02.75 
     5.05 5.00 4.95 
        X    X    O 
 -- Johnson, Mark                Unattached                  NH            
     5.05 5.00 4.95 
        X    X    X 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Prog: 4.30, 4.45, 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.05, 5.20, 5.30, 5.40
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Ryan                SO Samford                  4.90m   16-00.75  Won JO 4.95
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Mark                Unattached              J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Farrell, Nick             SO Auburn                   4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Leonard, Keith            SO Western Caro             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Wilson, Robert            JR Charlotte                4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Themas, Hendrik           JR Kennesaw Sta            J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Smith, Connor             SO South Alabam             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Parker, Wayne             SR Western Caro            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Krause, Taylor            FR South Alabam            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Ransom, Tyler             SO Charlotte               J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Farnell, Chason           FR Auburn                  J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Lomax, Alex               FR Appalachian              4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 13 Magnusson, Mikel          FR South Alabam            J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Goodchild, Jake           SR Appalachian             J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Ruble, Macey              SR Charlotte               J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Krause, Ashton            JR South Alabam                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Stenger, Matt             SO Western Caro                NH            
     4.30 4.45 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Samuel           FR Troy                        NH            
     4.30 4.45 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Burton, Luke              JR Western Caro                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Schenck, Wes              FR Indiana Stat                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Field, Tucker             JR Indiana Stat                NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Dwyer, Brandon            FR Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Stowe, Jacob              FR Appalachian                 NH            
     4.30 4.45 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- George, Cameron           SR Charlotte                   NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Wagoner, Owen             SO Samford                     NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Seaman, Michael           SR Samford                     NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Graham, Brian             SR Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Floyd, Kevin              FR Lipscomb                    NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Minimum Measurement: 6.20m (20' 4")
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Carl                 Cayman Is.               7.70m   1.0  25-03.25 
     7.70m(1.0) 7.64m(3.1) FOUL      6.65m(1.4) 7.46m(1.5) 7.70m(1.2)
  2 Stuart, Nyles                Unattached               7.30m   1.7  23-11.50 
     7.30m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Lyke, Maurice             SR Indiana Stat             7.24m   1.4  23-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.24m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      7.17m(1.2)
  4 Rory, Kameron             SO Mid. Tenn. S             7.11m   1.5  23-04.00 
     FOUL      6.50m(-0.8) 7.11m(1.5) 6.73m(1.0) 6.77m(1.2) FOUL     
  5 Dorsey, Andre             FR Kennesaw Sta             7.09m   0.3  23-03.25 
     6.95m(-2.8) 7.09m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Conway, Joe                  Unattached               7.07m   0.1  23-02.50 
     FOUL      7.07m(0.1) ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Golden, Cordairo          SO Mid. Tenn. S             6.94m  -0.1  22-09.25 
     6.65m(-0.1) 6.94m(-0.1) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Morgan, Carlos               Cayman Is.               6.94m   0.7  22-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.94m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Holt, Cameron             FR Auburn                   6.90m   0.7  22-07.75 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.90m(0.7) FOUL      6.82m(0.4) FOUL     
 10 Askew, Tyler              SO Coastal Caro             6.88m   0.4  22-07.00 
     FOUL      6.84m(1.8) 6.88m(0.4)           
 11 Tiller, Jamal             SO Appalachian              6.83m   1.5  22-05.00 
     6.63m(-0.6) 6.55m(0.7) 6.83m(1.5)           
 12 Still, Elias              SO Charlotte                6.82m   1.5  22-04.50 
     6.82m(1.5) 6.81m(0.9) 6.69m(1.1)           
 13 Lynn, Chaun               FR Troy                     6.81m   2.2  22-04.25 
     6.44m(0.8) 6.81m(2.2) ND(NWI)           
 14 Taylor, Frank             JR Syracuse                 6.77m   0.6  22-02.50 
     6.77m(0.6) 6.58m(+0.0) FOUL                
 15 Armaly, Anjoun            SR Kennesaw Sta             6.76m   2.1  22-02.25 
     6.73m(0.4) 6.76m(2.1) FOUL                
 15 Watson, Will              JR Syracuse                 6.76m   1.6  22-02.25 
     6.63m(1.3) FOUL      6.76m(1.6)           
 17 Atosona, Solomon          SO Mid. Tenn. S             6.75m   0.5  22-01.75 
     6.73m(1.3) ND(NWI) 6.75m(0.5)           
 18 Francis, Ian              SR Emory                    6.68m   1.1  21-11.00 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      6.68m(1.1)           
 19 Mastanduno, Michael       SO Wake Forest              6.66m   2.0  21-10.25 
     6.57m(2.0) 6.66m(2.0) 6.28m(0.5)           
 20 Dunston, Joshua           FR Charlotte                6.64m   1.7  21-09.50 
     6.64m(1.7) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 21 Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo       SO Samford                  6.62m   0.9  21-08.75 
     6.51m(2.2) 6.54m(-0.1) 6.62m(0.9)           
 22 Schumacher, Garrett       SO South Alabam             6.60m   NWI  21-08.00 
     6.60m(NWI) 6.32m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 23 Williams, Jeffrey         SR Shorter                  6.58m  -1.2  21-07.25 
     FOUL      6.58m(-1.2) FOUL                
 24 McRae, Trey               FR Charlotte                6.52m   0.5  21-04.75 
     6.46m(-0.3) 6.52m(0.5) ND(NWI)           
 25 Hill, Alex                SR Wake Forest              6.48m   0.1  21-03.25 
     6.28m(0.9) ND(NWI) 6.48m(0.1)           
 26 Stearns, Desmond          FR Charlotte                6.46m   1.8  21-02.50 
     6.41m(-0.1) FOUL      6.46m(1.8)           
 27 Deery, Matt               FR Lipscomb                 6.42m   1.1  21-00.75 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.42m(1.1)           
 28 Scott, CJ                 SO Shorter                  6.39m  -0.4  20-11.75 
     6.39m(-0.4) 6.37m(1.3) ND(NWI)           
 29 Kearney, Byron            SO Alabama Stat             6.34m   0.2  20-09.75 
     FOUL      6.28m(1.1) 6.34m(0.2)           
 30 Faison, Abraham           FR Western Caro             6.26m   1.7  20-06.50 
     FOUL      6.26m(1.7) FOUL                
 -- Young, Dylan              FR Alabama Stat                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Lanter, Pat               JR Emory                       ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Krause, Ashton            JR South Alabam                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- McNeil, Bob               SO Western Caro              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Foster, Josh              SR Charlotte                 FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Lewis, Reggie             FR Kennesaw Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Smith, Connor             SO South Alabam              FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- Moserowitz, Mike          SO Emory                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 1 Board @ 13m (42' 8")
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Ian              SR Emory                   14.78m   1.0  48-06.00 
     FOUL      14.74m(1.2) FOUL      14.27m(0.5) 14.78m(1.0) FOUL     
  2 Cherfils, Sadrac          JR Shorter                 14.76m   0.5  48-05.25 
     FOUL      14.13m(0.9) 14.10m(0.1) 14.46m(+0.0) 14.76m(0.5) 14.57m(+0.0)
  3 Jones, Burton             SR Coastal Caro            14.72m   0.2  48-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.33m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      14.72m(0.2)
  3 Rollins, Ernest           SR Indiana Stat            14.72m  +0.0  48-03.50 
     13.32m(0.8) 14.57m(0.9) 14.72m(+0.0) FOUL      14.47m(1.6) 14.37m(-0.3)
  3 Tiller, Jamal             SO Appalachian             14.72m   1.6  48-03.50 
     14.72m(1.6) FOUL      14.13m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      14.43m(-0.1)
  6 Martistee, Delonte        FR Troy                    14.43m   0.6  47-04.25 
     13.75m(0.4) 14.43m(0.6) 14.07m(0.5) FOUL      13.12m(0.5) FOUL     
  7 Livingston, Cordell       JR Charlotte               14.25m   0.4  46-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.25m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Holgate, Horane           SO Johnson C. S            14.03m   0.5  46-00.50 
     14.03m(0.5) 13.07m(0.8) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Fowler, Xavier            SR Emory                   13.90m  -0.2  45-07.25 
     FOUL      13.90m(-0.9) 13.90m(-0.2) 13.85m(0.1) 13.02m(1.5) ND(NWI)
 10 Barnette, JaDarrell       SO Coastal Caro            13.83m  -0.5  45-04.50 
     13.83m(-0.5) 13.32m(0.6) FOUL                
 11 Martin, Alex              SR Holy Cross              13.76m   1.8  45-01.75 
     FOUL      13.76m(1.8) FOUL                
 12 Riberdy, Tyler            SR Kennesaw Sta            13.71m   0.8  44-11.75 
     13.70m(0.4) 13.69m(0.4) 13.71m(0.8)           
 13 Lynch, Anthony            SR Coastal Caro            13.69m   1.0  44-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.69m(1.0)           
 14 Smotherman, Dale             Unattached              13.67m  +0.0  44-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.67m(+0.0)           
 14 Stearns, Desmond          FR Charlotte               13.67m   1.2  44-10.25 
     FOUL      13.67m(1.2) 13.56m(+0.0)           
 16 Kearney, Byron            SO Alabama Stat            13.62m  -0.3  44-08.25 
     FOUL      13.46m(0.9) 13.62m(-0.3)           
 16 Cadet, Junior             SO Mid. Tenn. S            13.62m   0.9  44-08.25 
     FOUL      13.62m(0.9) FOUL                
 18 Broome, Jordan            SO Johnson C. S            13.30m   2.5  43-07.75 
     13.30m(2.5) FOUL      FOUL                
 19 Moserowitz, Mike          SO Emory                   13.27m   1.5  43-06.50 
     FOUL      13.27m(1.5) 13.12m(1.7)           
 20 Ruffin, Jonathan          FR Southern Mis            13.02m   3.0  42-08.75 
     FOUL      13.02m(3.0) FOUL                
 -- Foster, Josh              SR Charlotte                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Young, Dylan              FR Alabama Stat              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Rory, Kameron             SO Mid. Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement: 14.00m (45' 11.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Popenfoose, Marcus        SO Auburn                  17.51m   57-05.50 
      FOUL  16.94m  16.96m  16.94m  FOUL  17.51m
  2 Collingwood, Robert       JR Southern Mis            17.10m   56-01.25 
      FOUL  17.10m  16.62m  17.06m  FOUL  16.62m
  3 Stalling, Jared           JR Appalachian             16.99m   55-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.04m  15.52m  16.47m  16.99m
  4 Collingwood, Richard      JR Southern Mis            16.62m   54-06.50 
      15.78m  16.01m  16.33m  16.62m  FOUL  16.54m
  5 Harvey, Robert            SO Shorter                 15.22m   49-11.25 
      15.00m  15.12m  FOUL  FOUL  15.22m  FOUL
  6 Roberts, Jason            SR Charlotte               15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.12m  15.12m  FOUL  14.54m  FOUL  14.70m
  7 Griggs, Cameron           SO Coastal Caro            14.83m   48-08.00 
      FOUL  14.64m  14.83m  14.46m  FOUL  14.66m
  8 Thrasher, Lee             JR Alabama Stat            14.79m   48-06.25 
      ND  14.14m  14.79m  FOUL  ND  14.08m
  9 Minor, Ryan               FR Coastal Caro            14.57m   47-09.75 
      FOUL  14.41m  FOUL  14.57m  14.46m  ND
 10 Newton, Jonathan          SO Western Caro            14.32m   46-11.75 
      FOUL  14.32m  FOUL           
 11 Ward, Houston             FR Lipscomb                14.30m   46-11.00 
      ND  ND  14.30m           
 -- Swanson, Tyler            SR Coastal Caro                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Dorsey, Andre             FR Kennesaw Sta                ND            
      ND  ND  PASS         
 -- Watson, Randale           SO Johnson C. S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Fields, Chris             SO Indiana Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Alexis, Daniel            SO Shorter                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement: 45.00m (147' 8"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conwell, Will                Club NW                 59.03m     193-08 
      FOUL  53.38m  56.48m  58.08m  59.03m  FOUL
  2 Torres, Joey              SR South Alabam            55.26m     181-03 
      47.73m  55.26m  52.55m  FOUL  FOUL  51.84m
  3 Saenz, Stephen            SO Auburn                  51.90m     170-03 
      47.99m  51.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Williams, Kerrick         JR Charlotte               51.52m     169-00 
      45.66m  48.55m  47.93m  49.20m  51.16m  51.52m
  5 Lynn, Eddie               JR Troy                    50.50m     165-08 
      47.60m  48.72m  48.48m  49.26m  49.19m  50.50m
  6 Popenfoose, Marcus        SO Auburn                  50.45m     165-06 
      48.98m  FOUL  49.31m  50.38m  FOUL  50.45m
  7 Van Pelt, Jamie           SR Western Caro            49.00m     160-09 
      47.44m  47.51m  48.77m  49.00m  47.90m  47.70m
  8 Collingwood, Richard      JR Southern Mis            48.38m     158-09 
      46.52m  45.68m  47.62m  FOUL  48.38m  46.67m
  9 Ward, Houston             FR Lipscomb                47.68m     156-05 
      47.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Pounds, Brandon           JR Indiana Stat            47.45m     155-08 
      47.45m  47.26m  FOUL         
 11 Roberts, Jason            SR Charlotte               47.21m     154-11 
      47.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Fields, Chris             SO Indiana Stat            47.11m     154-07 
      FOUL  47.11m  46.17m         
 13 Georgewill, Suyi          JR Southern Mis            46.61m     152-11 
      FOUL  46.61m  46.03m         
 14 Swanson, Tyler            SR Coastal Caro            46.32m     152-00 
      46.02m  45.36m  46.32m         
 15 Griggs, Cameron           SO Coastal Caro            46.15m     151-05 
      FOUL  45.97m  46.15m         
 16 Wooten, Michael           SR Wake Forest             45.18m     148-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.18m           
 -- Wooten, Nate              SO Wake Forest               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Thrasher, Lee             JR Alabama Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Newton, Jonathan          SO Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dunkleberger, Andrew         Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Harvey, Robert            SO Shorter                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Watson, Randale           SO Johnson C. S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Stalling, Jared           JR Appalachian               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jones, Malcolm            FR Emory                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement: 45.00m (147' 8"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pounds, Brandon           JR Indiana Stat            65.34m     214-04 
      61.35m  65.34m  FOUL  FOUL  65.25m  64.04m
  2 Bolla, Nicolo             JR Troy                    61.07m     200-04 
      58.55m  59.30m  61.07m  58.42m  60.88m  60.25m
  3 Kirby, Kyle                  Unattached              58.46m     191-09 
      58.46m  FOUL  54.77m  57.76m  57.98m  FOUL
  4 Saenz, Stephen            SO Auburn                  58.27m     191-02 
      56.39m  56.39m  58.27m  FOUL  56.76m  FOUL
  5 Sugishita, Kenneth           Usc Upstate             58.15m     190-09 
      54.42m  55.93m  58.15m  55.88m  57.20m  57.08m
  6 Roberts, Jason            SR Charlotte               57.01m     187-00 
      54.64m  FOUL  FOUL  56.33m  57.01m  FOUL
  7 Torres, Joey              SR South Alabam            56.38m     185-00 
      FOUL  54.21m  FOUL  56.38m  54.56m  54.84m
  8 Nobles, Steven            SR South Alabam            56.06m     183-11 
      55.79m  FOUL  53.17m  56.06m  FOUL  54.45m
  9 Van Pelt, Jamie           SR Western Caro            55.33m     181-06 
      55.33m  55.23m  54.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Stalling, Jared           JR Appalachian             53.50m     175-06 
      FOUL  50.45m  53.50m         
 11 Fields, Chris             SO Indiana Stat            53.12m     174-03 
      FOUL  53.12m  52.26m         
 12 Minor, Ryan               FR Coastal Caro            53.09m     174-02 
      53.09m  51.86m  FOUL           
 13 Patterson, Adam           SO South Alabam            52.18m     171-02 
      52.18m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Popenfoose, Marcus        SO Auburn                  50.89m     166-11 
      49.81m  48.90m  50.89m         
 15 Dunkleberger, Andrew         Unattached              49.97m     163-11 
      47.21m  FOUL  49.97m         
 16 Georgewill, Suyi          JR Southern Mis            49.94m     163-10 
      FOUL  49.94m  FOUL         
 17 Griggs, Cameron           SO Coastal Caro            48.31m     158-06 
      ND  48.31m  46.55m         
 18 Swanson, Tyler            SR Coastal Caro            48.12m     157-10 
      47.37m  FOUL  48.12m         
 19 Williams, Kerrick         JR Charlotte               47.96m     157-04 
      45.80m  47.96m  FOUL         
 20 Benoit, Napoleon          SR Southern Mis            47.79m     156-09 
      47.56m  47.79m  FOUL         
 21 Wooten, Nate              SO Wake Forest             45.17m     148-02 
      45.17m  FOUL  ND         
 -- Benesh, Andy              FR Western Caro              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Newton, Jonathan          SO Western Caro              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 -- Barrett, Kevin            FR Wake Forest               FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Thrasher, Lee             JR Alabama Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Euwer, Ben                SR Emory                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gaitan, Enrique              Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ward, Houston             FR Lipscomb                  FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Collingwood, Robert       JR Southern Mis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Oliver, Thomas            SR Samford                   FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement: 45.00m (147' 8"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Jason           SR Coastal Caro            72.09m     236-06 
      65.28m  68.42m  FOUL  66.33m  67.79m  72.09m
  2 Lincoln, Ben              JR Wake Forest             69.74m     228-10 
      64.31m  66.37m  65.49m  69.01m  69.74m  65.82m
  3 Pildavs, Martins          SR Troy                    69.11m     226-09 
      66.38m  FOUL  69.11m  68.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Oliver, Thomas            SR Samford                 62.53m     205-02 
      62.53m  60.54m  56.54m  FOUL  54.87m  59.33m
  5 Kennedy, Tyler            JR Auburn                  60.40m     198-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.10m  FOUL  60.40m  55.15m
  6 Dekich, Michael           JR Auburn                  58.32m     191-04 
      FOUL  58.32m  57.20m  55.12m  53.67m  FOUL
  7 Donelan, Patrick          FR Wake Forest             55.91m     183-05 
      55.91m  46.92m  53.48m  52.19m  54.08m  47.32m
  8 Blanton, Trey             JR Wake Forest             55.37m     181-08 
      54.48m  55.37m  54.17m  52.08m  50.42m  53.09m
  9 Hill, Alex                SR Wake Forest             54.37m     178-04 
      52.66m  54.37m  51.30m  50.00m  52.68m  54.32m
 10 Dorsey, Andre             FR Kennesaw Sta            53.52m     175-07 
      53.52m  53.11m  51.96m         
 11 Owen, Jace                   Unattached              53.07m     174-01 
      51.70m  53.07m  ND         
 12 Van Pelt, Jamie           SR Western Caro            52.75m     173-01 
      48.25m  50.64m  52.75m         
 13 Slapikas, Tyler           SO Coastal Caro            50.65m     166-02 
      50.65m  FOUL  47.13m         
 14 Bassen, James             FR Emory                   50.32m     165-01 
      ND  50.32m  47.32m         
 15 Lockhart, Quantavious     JR Alabama Stat            50.10m     164-04 
      ND  ND  50.10m         
 16 Parker, Wayne             SR Western Caro            49.67m     162-11 
      FOUL  45.81m  49.67m         
 17 Colanese, Jordan          SO Indiana Stat            48.75m     159-11 
      48.22m  48.75m  46.40m           
 18 Themas, Hendrik           JR Kennesaw Sta            48.57m     159-04 
      48.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Benesh, Andy              FR Western Caro            48.06m     157-08 
      FOUL  46.61m  48.06m         
 20 Wilson, Robert            JR Charlotte               46.91m     153-11 
      46.91m  46.61m  45.95m         
 21 Davies, Josh              FR Samford                 46.86m     153-09 
      ND  46.86m  45.29m         
 22 Euwer, Ben                SR Emory                   46.79m     153-06 
      ND  46.79m  FOUL         
 23 Goodchild, Jake           SR Appalachian             46.05m     151-01 
      ND  ND  46.05m         
 24 Adams, Jeffery            SR Alabama Stat            45.64m     149-09 
      FOUL  45.64m  ND         
 -- Clevenger, John           FR Lipscomb                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Deery, Matt               FR Lipscomb                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Stenger, Matt             SO Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND